Indian Society for Non-destructive Testing (ISNT)

Enriching Lives through NDE

Certificates

ISNT Certificate Holders

For any queries or corrections send mail to ncb@isnt.in

ISNT CERTIFICATE HOLDERS LIST (as per IS13805)
SL. NO NAME NEW ID QUALIFIED
LEVEL
QUALIFIED METHODS SPECIFIC SECTORS VALIDITY DATE
             
1 SUSHIL PRASAD SRIVASTAVA  ISNT/NCB/11101 L-III PT WELD MAY/2025
      L-III RT WELD SEP/2026
      L-III UT WELD SEP/2026
      L-III MT WELD SEP/2023
2 J.K. JAIN  ISNT/NCB/11102 L-III MT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
      L-III PT WELD/CAST
      L-III RT WELD/CAST
      L-III VT WELD
      L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
      L-III ET RODS/TUBES MAY/2028
3 N.V. RAGHAVAIAH  ISNT/NCB/11103 L-III MT WELD/CAST JUNE/2027
      L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2024
      L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
4 I.P. CHANDNA  ISNT/NCB/11104 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
        MT WELD/CAST
        PT WELD/CAST
        RT WELD/CAST
5 MOHINDER SINGH  ISNT/NCB/11105 L-III UT CAST SEP/2026
6 MANOHAR L. KHATRI ISNT/NCB/11106 L-III PT WELD SEP/2026
      L-III UT CAST
      L-III MT WELD/CAST
      L-III RT WELD/CAST
      L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2025
      L-III VT WELD/CAST FEB/2028
      L-III UT WELD FEB/2026
      L-III PT CAST FEB/2026
      L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2026
7 P. CHELLAPANDIAN ISNT/NCB/11107 L-III RT WELD SEP/2026
      UT WELD NOV/2026
      L-III MT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
      L-III PT WELD SEP/2023
      L -II UT   DEC/2021
      L -II VT   JUL/2025
8 NABIN KRISHNA ROY ISNT/NCB/11108 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
      L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
      L-II UT   JUL/2023
      L-II MT   FEB/2025
      L-II PT   OCT/2023
9 JAMAL AKHTAR ISNT/NCB/11109 L-III PT WELD/ CAST SEP/2026
        MT WELD
      L-III UT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
10 AKKALA RAMU ISNT/NCB/11110 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
      L-III VT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
11 T.S. KANNAN ISNT/NCB/11111 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
13 MANOJ KUMAR MASTER ISNT/NCB/11113 L-III RT CAST SEP/2026
      L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
      L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
      L-II MT N.A APR/2025
15 SUNDAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11115 L-III MT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
        PT WELD/CAST
        UT WELD/CAST
        VT WELD/CAST
        RT CAST
16 SURENDRA KUMAR VERMA ISNT/NCB/11116 L -III ET RODS/TUBES SEP/2026
      L -II UT   DEC/2025
      L -II LT   FEB/2025
23 RAMKRISHNA P.V ISNT/NCB/11123 L-III VT WELD SEP/2021
             
24 SATISH GULABRAO LAD ISNT/NCB/11124 L-III RT WELD FEB/2025
        PT WELD FEB/2025
        MT WELD NOV/2027
        UT WELD NOV/2027
26 N.V. RAGHAVA RAO ISNT/NCB/11126 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2024
      L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2025
      L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
      L-III MT WELD/CAST JUN/2027
      L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
      L-III ET RODS DEC/2024
      L-II VT   DEC/2024
29 GANDIKOTA SIVA SANKARA SASTRY ISNT/NCB/11129 L-III UT WELD FEB/2025
        ET TUBES AUG/2025
31 S. VISWANATH ISNT/NCB/11131 L -III RT WELD/ CAST MAY/2025
33 ANOOP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11133 L-III RT CAST MAY/2025
      L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2025
      L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
      L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
      L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
      L-III VT WELD/CAST DEC/2025
      L -II ET N.A OCT/2024
      L -II VT N.A DEC/2024
35 BUMHYAVARAPU VENKATA RAMA KRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11135 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2024
      L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2024
39 SAKTI SANKAR DHAR ISNTNCB/11139 L -III RT WELD MAY/2020
      L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
44 B. KAMALESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11144 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
      L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
45 KOMAL KAPOOR ISNT/NCB/11145 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JAN/2024
48 RANJEET SINGH RAJPUROHIT ISNT/NCB/11148 L-III MT WELD/ CAST NOV/2026
      L-III RT WELD SEP/2023
      L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2027
      L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
      L-II UT   MAY/2026
      L-II LT   SEP/2023
      L-II PT   SEP/2027
      L-II ET   MAY/2024
      L-II VT   SEP/2025
49 PRAMOD V. KHAMBATKONE ISNT/NCB/11149 L-III RT WELD / CAST SEP/2021
      MT WELD / CAST
      PT WELD / CAST
      UT CAST
      ET TUBES
50 K.J. UMRANI ISNT/NCB/11150 L-III UT WELD / CAST SEP/2023
      L-III MT WELD / CAST SEP/2023
      L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2025
      L-III RT WELD/CAST JAN/2025
51 UJWAL VINAYAK JOSHI ISNT/NCB/11151 L-III RT CAST SEP/2023
      L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
      L-III MT WELD JAN/2023
52 S. SARAVANAN ISNT/NCB/11152 L-III VT WELD/CAST DEC/2025
      L-II PT   AUG/2024
      L-II UT   JUN/2022
      L-II VT   AUG/2022
      L-II LT   AUG/2018
      L-II RT   SEP/2024
55 PARITOSH P. NANEKAR ISNT/NCB/11155 L -III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
56 N. RAGHU ISNT/NCB/11156 L-III LT WELD SEP/2025
      L-III VT WELD FEB/2023
      L-III RT WELD SEP/2023
59 NITIN KUMAWAT ISNT/NCB/11159 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
      L-II ET N.A JUL/2025
61 DURGA NAIK ISNT/NCB/11161 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2028
      L-III MT CAST SEP/2023
      L-II PT   MAY/2023
      L-II UT   AUG/2023
        RT RTFI JAN/2028
64 PREM CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11164 L-III RT WELD / CAST MAY/2025
        UT WELD / CAST
      L-II ET   MAY/2024
      L-II LT   FEB/2025
      L-II VT   SEP/2025
66 E. MANI ISNT/NCB/11166 L-II LT   SEP/2022
67 VED PRAKASH. G ISNT/NCB/11167 L-III PT WELD MAY/2025
68 L.S. ASHOK KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11168 L-III PT WELD MAY/2025
      L -II MT   MAY/2023
      L-II UT   OCT/2023
69 T. LOGANATHAN ISNT/NCB/11169 L-III PT WELD FEB/2025
70 PARAG WAMANRAO PATHAK ISNT/NCB/11170 L-III RT WELD/CAST AUG/2025
      L-III UT WELD/CAST AUG/2025
      L-III MT WELD/CAST NOV/2025
      L-III PT WELD DEC/2025
      L-III VT WELD/CAST DEC/2025
             
             
71 GOPAL KRISHNA SAXENA ISNT/NCB/11171 L- III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2019
      L-III UT WELD DEC/2020
      L-III MT WELD DEC/2020
      L-II RT   SEP/2021
72 BALVIR SINGH CHHONKAR ISNT/NCB/11172 L-III UT WELD MARCH/2026
73 T. PANCHACHARAM ISNT/NCB/11173 L-III MT WELD AUG/2025
      L -III UT WELD AUG/2025
      L -II VT   JUN/2026
      L -II PT   SEP/2026
74 RAM BHAJAN BHARDWAJ ISNT/NCB/11174 L-III PT WELD/CAST  SEP/2021
        MT WELD/CAST
        UT CAST
      L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
75 SHAMEER BASHA SHAIK ISNT/NCB/11175 L-III PT WELD JAN/2024
      L-III UT WELD SEP/2021
      L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
      L -II UT   JULY/2017
      L-II RT   JULY/2022
      L-II VT   JUNE/2022
      L-II ET   AUG/2021
76 MINCHERI RAVI ISNT/NCB/11176 L-III UT CAST NOV/2026
      L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2023
      L-III VT WELD/CAST MAY/2025
77 DEVI SHANKER PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11177 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2026
        MT WELD
      L-III RT WELD/CAST
      L-III ET TUBES JAN/2024
      L-II RT   JUNE/2017
      L-II PT   SEP/2022
      L-II ET   DEC/2017
      L-II LT   AUG/2023
78 AYYASAMY. M ISNT/NCB/11178 L-III UT CAST SEP/2026
      L-II MT   AUG/2025
      L-II RT   JAN/2026
      L-II PT   JUN/2026
      L-II VT   AUG/2022
      L-II MT   AUG/2025
      L-II ET   AUG/2025
79 S. MANIVANNAN ISNT/NCB/11179 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2026
      L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2028
      L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
      L -II LT   AUG/2018
      L-II UT   JUNE/2026
      L-II ET   AUG/2025
        RT RTFI JAN/2028
80 RAM GOPAL ANIL ISNT/NCB/11180 L-III UT WELD NOV/2026
      L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
      L-II PT   MAR/2025
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
      L-II MT   MAY/2024
81 ROSHAN LAL BHAMBI ISNT/NCB/11181 L-III UT WELD/CAST NOV/2026
      L-II VT   SEP/2025
      L-II ET   OCT/2025
      L-II UT   MAY/2026
82 ARVIND KUMAR SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11182 L-III RT WELD NOV/2026
      L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2026
      L-II VT   SEP/2020
      L-II UT   SEP/2024
83 DHIRAJ S. SAKARIA ISNT/NCB/11183 L-III UT WELD/CAST DEC/2026
84 S. VASUDEVAN ISNT/NCB/11184 L-III MT WELD NOV/2026
      L-III RT CAST JUL/2026
      L-III VT WELD/CAST AUG/2023
      L-III PT WELD JAN/2024
      L-II PT   JUNE/2017
      L-II LT   SEP/2022
      L-II UT   JUN/2022
85 SHASHIDHAR.P ISNT/NCB/11185 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2023
      L-III VT WELD/CAST
      L-III MT WELD/CAST AUG/2020
      L-III UT WELD/CAST
      L-III PT WELD
      L-III RT CAST SEP/2023
86 MANISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11186 L-III RT WELD FEB/2018
      L-III UT WELD FEB/2022
87 M.M.NICKOLAS ISNT/NCB/11187 L-III UT CAST FEB/2023
      L-III RT WELD NOV/2021
      L -II PT   MAR/2022
      L -II MT   MAR/2022
88 A.K.S.YADAV ISNT/NCB/11188 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2023
      L-II PT   JAN/2019
      L-II UT   AUG/2024
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
      L-II MT   SEP/2024
89 PRABHAKAR KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11189 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2023
      L -II UT   AUG/2024
      L -II PT   JUL/2020
      L-II VT   JUL/2024
91 T.S.S.N.MANJUNATHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11191 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2028
      L-II PT   NOV/2022
      L-II RT   JAN/2024
92 N.RAMKUMAR ISNT/NCB/11192 L-III PT WELD FEB/2028
      L-II LT   AUG/2023
        RT RTFI JAN/2028
93 AJAY N. PAWAR ISNT/NCB/11193 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
      L-II RT   SEP/2024
      L-II VT   DEC/2019
95 ASHWIN S BHARADWAJ ISNT/NCB/11195 L-III UT WELD/CAST MAY/2025
      L-III PT WELD/CAST MAY/2025
      L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2025
      L-III RT WELD MAY/2025
      L-III RT CAST FEB/2028
96 VAIJAYANTI ACHUT DATAR ISNT/NCB/11196 L-III MT WELD/CAST JAN/2028
97 DABGAR NILESH DILIP KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11197 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
98 PRADEEP J DAS ISNT/NCB/11198 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
99 IPAR CHETAN CHANDRAKANT ISNT/NCB/11199 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
100 SUNIL MANOHARRAO PELAGADE ISNT/NCB/11200 L-III UT CAST FEB/2023
      L-III ET RODS/TUBES MAY/2025
      L-II MT   MAR/2025
      L-II LT   MAY/2025
101 BIPIN B.P ISNT/NCB/11201 L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
      L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
101 JOGESH P PADIA ISNT/NCB/11201 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
102 BHAUSAHEB KRISHNAJI PANGARE ISNT/NCB/11202 L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2028
        PT WELD/CAST
        UT WELD/CAST
        RT WELD/CAST
103 PARAG SHIVAJI PANGARE ISNT/NCB/11203 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
104 D. SOUJANYA ISNT/NCB/11204 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JAN/2024
      L-II UT   NOV/2024
      L-II LT   AUG/2023
105 K. SUNDER KRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11205 L-III UT WELD JAN/2024
      L-II PT   NOV/2022
106 SWARUP ACHARYA ISNT/NCB/11206 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JAN/2019
      L-II ET   DEC/2017
      L-II RT   DEC/2022
      L-II LT   AUG/2023
      L-II UT   MAY/2023
107 SAJU T. ABRAHAM ISNT/NCB/11207 L-III UT WELD JAN/2024
108 C.B.RAJEEV ISNT/NCB/11208 L-III PT CAST JAN/2024
      L-II VT   JUNE/2025
      L-II RT   SEP/2024
      L-II UT   FEB/2024
109 SUMEET BHARDWAJ ISNT/NCB/11209 L-III ET TUBES JAN/2019
      L-II ET   DEC/2022
        RT RTFI NOV/2027
110 PRAVEEN D. BHOSALE ISNT/NCB/11210 L-III ET RODS JAN/2019
      L-II ET   DEC/2022
      L-II UT   AUG/2026
111 ANUJAY SINGH NEGI ISNT/NCB/11211 L-III UT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
      L-II UT   SEP/2022
      L-II MT   JUN/2025
      L-II RT   MAY/2027
112 JAGDISH PRASAD MEENA ISNT/NCB/11212 L-III UT CAST JAN/2024
      L-III UT WELD FEB/2027
      L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
      L-II PT   SEP/2025
      L-II RT   JAN/2025
      L-II ET   MAR/2027
113 C.J. VENKATESHA ISNT/NCB/11213 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
      L-III PT WELD FEB/2028
      L-II UT   JUN/2027
      L-II PT   JUL/2020
        RT RTFI NOV/2027
114 ASHOK KUMAR DHAMIJA ISNT/NCB/11214 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
      L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
      L-III UT WELD MAR/2027
      L-II UT   SEP/2027
115 NAVITA GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11215 L-III ET TUBES JAN/2024
      L-II UT   SEP/2018
      L-II PT   SEP/2017
116 MUKUND BHAGUBHAI PATEL ISNT/NCB/11216 L-III MT WELD JAN/2024
      L-III ET RODS/TUBES MAY/2025
      L-II VT   JUN/2026
117 S.R. RAVINDRAN ISNT/NCB/11217 L-III RT CAST JAN/2024
      L-III UT CAST FEB/2023
      L-III MT CAST NOV/2025
      L-III PT WELD DEC/2025
      L-II LT   OCT/2026
      L-II PT   SEP/2021
      L-II MT   AUG/2023
118 NIRMALYA ROY CHOWDHURY ISNT/NCB/11218 L-III UT CAST FEB/2025
             
             
119 SURAJ MAL SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11219 L-III PT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
      L-III RT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
      L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
120 NARENDRA KUMAR BHATT ISNT/NCB/11220 L-III PT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
      L-III UT WELD / CAST FEB/2027
      L-III VT WELD / CAST MAY/2023
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
      L-II PT   MAR/2025
      L-II MT   JUNE/2025
      L-II LT   FEB/2025
      L-II ET   OCT/2026
             
             
121 VADDELLA SRINIVASULU ISNT/NCB/11221 L-III UT WELD / CAST FEB/2025
      L-III MT WELD / CAST MAY/2023
122 R.V. KAMBLE ISNT/NCB/11222 L-III UT WELD / CAST FEB/2025
      L -III RT WELD/CAST MAY/2025
      L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
      L-III PT WELD DEC/2025
      L-II PT N.A SEP/2025
124 DIPANKAR BEJ ISNT/NCB/11224 L-III UT WELD FEB/2025
      L-III MT WELD/CAST NOV/2025
      L-III PT WELD DEC/2025
      L -II RT   JULY/2023
      L-II LT   AUG/2023
125 RAJU DAS ISNT/NCB/11225 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2023
      L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2025
      L -II RT   JUL/2026
      L-II UT   SEP/2027
126 S. SUDHAKAR NAIK ISNT/NCB/11226 L-III UT WELD FEB/2025
      L-II ET   AUG/2025
      L-II LT   OCT/2026
      L -II PT   DEC/2022
      L-II UT   JUL/2023
             
127 S. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11227 L-III PT WELD FEB/2025
      L-II PT   DEC/2022
      L-II ET   AUG/2025
      L-II UT   JUL/2023
        RT RTFI JAN/2027
129 R. MURALI ISNT/NCB/11229 L-III VT WELD / CAST FEB/2025
      L-III MT WELD/CAST MAR/2024
132 H. PEER MOHAMED ISNT/NCB/11232 L-III VT WELD / CAST FEB/2025
133 SANJAY ULVEKAR ISNT/NCB/11233 L-III UT CAST FEB/2025
134 GALIPELLI RAJESHWER ISNT/NCB/11234 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2025
      L-III VT WELD/CAST DEC/2025
      L-II PT   NOV/2022
      L-II RT   DEC/2022
      L-II VT   APR/2023
      L-II LT   MAY/2023
135 ARNAB BANERJEE ISNT/NCB/11235 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2025
136 T. KAMARAJ ISNT/NCB/11236 L-II UT   NOV/2025
137 MOHAN. J ISNT/NCB/11237 L-III PT WELD FEB/2020
      L-III RT WELD MAY/2023
      L-II LT   NOV/2026
138 PETER JACOB ISNT/NCB/11238 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2025
      L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2025
      L-II UT   JUL/2023
139 S. KAVIN MUGIL ISNT/NCB/11239 L-III PT WELD / CAST FEB/2025
      L-III MT WELD / CAST FEB/2027
140 MADHAV ANANT YADAV ISNT/NCB/11240 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2024
141 A. SOMASUNDARAM ISNT/NCB/11241 L-III PT WELD/CAST MAY/2025
      L-III RT WELD/CAST NOV/2026
      MT WELD/CAST
      L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
144 ASHWIN P. DEO ISNT/NCB/11244 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2026
      L-II MT   JUN/2025
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
145 SAMBHAJI S. METKARI ISNT/NCB/11245 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2026
      L -II UT   JAN/2022
      L-II RT RTFI NOV/2027
      L-II MT   DEC/2027
146 VASANTI RAHUL PATHADE ISNT/NCB/11246 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
      L-III MT CAST JAN/2024
147 SAVITKUMAR G. VEDESHWAR ISNT/NCB/11247 L-III UT WELD FEB/2026
148 RANU MAHDELAY ISNT/NCB/11248 L-III UT WELD /CAST FEB/2025
      L-III VT WELD /CAST MAY/2023
      L-II VT   JAN/2020
      L-II MT   MAR/2025
      L-II PT   MAR/2025
      L-II ET   SEP/2026
150 M. MOORTHY ISNT/NCB/11250 L-III PT WELD FEB/2026
      RT WELD
      L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
      L-II MT   JAN/2025
151 NIJU K. PONNAPPAN ISNT/NCB/11251 L-III RT WELD/ CAST FEB/2026
153 ARBIND KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11253 L-III ET TUBES JUNE/2027
154 ABHIJIT PANDURANG KULKARNI ISNT/NCB/11254 L -II UT   JAN/2022
155 ABDUL JABBAR ISNT/NCB/11255 L -II UT   JAN/2022
156 RAJU SHYAM KHARE ISNT/NCB/11256 L -I UT   JUL/2026
      L-I MT   DEC/2023
      L-II PT   JUL/2025
      L-II UT   OCT/2027
157 JAVED ABDULRAHIM SHAIKH ISNT/NCB/11257 L -I UT   JUL/2026
      L-II LT   JUN/2023
      L-II PT   JUL/2025
      L-II UT   NOV/2027
158 P. MOORTHI ISNT/NCB/11258 L – II RT   FEB/2023
159 NARAYAN S. MUKANE ISNT/NCB/11259 L -II UT   JAN/2022
160 PATIL CHHABULAL AMRIT ISNT/NCB/11260 L -II UT   JAN/2027
      L-I MT   DEC/2018
161 MUKESH PAGDHARE ISNT/NCB/11261 L -II UT   JAN/2022
162 P. VEERANJANEYULU ISNT/NCB/11262 L -II RT   FEB/2017
      L-II PT   FEB/2018
             
             
163 RAMU RAV ISNT/NCB/11263 L -II RT   FEB/2023
      L-II PT   FEB/2023
             
             
164 G. BALASUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/11264 L -II RT   FEB/2017
      L-II PT   FEB/2017
      L-II ET   AUG/2020
             
             
165 VYANKATESH PAYASI ISNT/NCB/11265 L -II RT   FEB/2017
      L-II PT   FEB/2017
             
             
166 SARVESH PRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11266 L -II RT   FEB/2022
167 K. PANNER SELVAM ISNT/NCB/11267 L-II PT   FEB/2017
168 SURVESH CHANDRASEKERAN ISNT/NCB/11268 L-II PT   FEB/2022
170 ANURAG SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11270 L-II UT   MAY/2022
179 PURUSHOTHAMAN K.K ISNT/NCB/11279 L-II UT   MAY/2022
181 RAJU. G ISNT/NCB/11281 L-II UT   MAY/2022
      L-II RT   MAY/2018
182 RAVI KUMAR VARMA ISNT/NCB/11282 L-II UT   MAY/2022
185 SUBHASH BABU. K ISNT/NCB/11285 L-II VT   FEB/2025
190 GAJENDER SINGH ISNT/NCB/11290 L-II UT   JUNE/2027
      L-II PT   JUN/2024
191 TEJA JARUPULA ISNT/NCB/11291 L-II UT   JUNE/2022
192 SEEMA P. DESHPANDE ISNT/NCB/11292 L-II UT   JUNE/2022
      L-II PT   JUL/2020
193 I. MARIA MICHAEL RAJ ISNT/NCB/11293 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
196 MANIKANDAN. P ISNT/NCB/11296 L-III RT WELD/CAST JAN/2026
      L-II RT   JUL/2021
      L-II UT   JUN/2022
      L-II VT   AUG/2022
      L-II PT   AUG/2024
      L-II ET   NOV/2024
197 SINGAMPALLI PYDI RAO ISNT/NCB/11297 L-II UT   JUNE/2022
      L-II MT   DEC/2022
      L-II RT   JUL/2026
      L-II PT   OCT/2026
      L-II ET   JAN/2025
200 CHITRA. D ISNT/NCB/11300 L-II UT   JUNE/2022
213 JAGADEESH G. SHET ISNT/NCB/11313 L-II ET   MAR/2023
224 SWAPAN KUMAR SARKAR ISNT/NCB/11324 L-II RT   JULY/2022
225 T. KARTHIK ISNT/NCB/11325 L-II RT   JULY/2022
229 K. THIYAGARAJAN ISNT/NCB/11329 L-II RT   JULY/2022
236 SYED MAHMOOD HUSSAIN ISNT/NCB/11336 L-II RT   JULY/2023
239 L.V.S. KRISHNA MOHAN ISNT/NCB/11339 L-II RT   JULY/2023
241 ROHITA KUMAR DASH ISNT/NCB/11341 L-II RT   JULY/2022
      L-II MT   DEC/2023
243 J.MANIKANDAN ISNT/NCB/11343 L-II PT   AUG/2022
244 AJAY SHRIVASTAWA ISNT/NCB/11344 L-II PT   AUG/2022
      L-II VT   AUG/2022
      L-II RT   MAY/2027
      L-II UT   AUG/2025
245 S.P. MANIVANNAN ISNT/NCB/11345 L-II PT   AUG/2022
247 ASHOKE TALUKDAR ISNT/NCB/11347 L-II UT   SEP/2023
      L-II RT   NOV/2023
      L-II PT   AUG/2027
249 SATISH R. CHIDREWAR ISNT/NCB/11349 L-III RT CAST JAN/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2017
      L-II UT   SEP/2023
      L-II RT   MAY/2021
      L-II VT   SEP/2026
      L-II ET   JAN/2025
      L-II MT   DEC/2027
251 D. KUPPUSAMY ISNT/NCB/11351 L-II PT   AUG/2022
253 MOHIT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11353 L-II PT   AUG/2022
      L-II VT   AUG/2022
254 DHARMESH KUMAR SONI ISNT/NCB/11354 L-II PT   AUG/2017
255 S.V. SUBRAHMANYAM ISNT/NCB/11355 L-II PT   AUG/2022
259 K. RAVICHANDRAN ISNT/NCB/11359 L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2025
      L-II PT   NOV/2026
      L-II UT   MAR/2027
      L-II VT   JUN/2027
260 MUKESH OJHA ISNT/NCB/11360 L-II VT   AUG/2027
      L-II PT   JUL/2027
      L-II UT   SEP/2027
      L-I MT   MAR/2025
261 SURESH CHNAD GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11361 L-II VT   AUG/2022
265 HARISH VERMA ISNT/NCB/11365 L-II VT   AUG/2022
266 PRANAV VIJAY DONGRE ISNT/NCB/11366 L-II VT   AUG/2022
269 SURESH . V ISNT/NCB/11369 L-II VT   AUG/2017
        RT RTFI JAN/2027
      L-II UT   SEP/2027
272 P.R. SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11372 L-II VT   AUG/2022
      L-II PT   OCT/2024
273 PRAMOD KUMAR ROY ISNT/NCB/11373 L-II VT   AUG/2027
      L-II MT   NOV/2027
      L-II UT   FEB/2023
274 C.N. SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11374 L-II VT   AUG/2027
      L-II UT   FEB/2023
276 BHIM RAJ SWARNKAR ISNT/NCB/11376 L-II VT   AUG/2027
      L-II ET   NOV/2024
      L-I PT   SEP/2027
      L-I UT   MAY/2026
      L-I MT   MAR/2025
      L-I LT   MAY/2027
278 UNNIKRISHNA S. ASSARI ISNT/NCB/11378 L-II ET   OCT/2024
283 L. PRAVEEN ISNT/NCB/11383 L-II VT   MAY/2026
284 MAYANK CHHAPRE ISNT/NCB/11384 L-III UT CAST FEB/2025
      L-III LT WELD SEP/2025
      L-II UT   SEP/2022
      L-II MT   JUN/2025
      L-II RT   MAY/2027
288 T. VIJAYA RAGHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11388 L-II UT   SEP/2022
296 C.N. SRIDHAR ISNT/NCB/11396 L-II UT   SEP/2017
      L-II RT   MAY/2022
297 CHANDAN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11397 L-II UT   FEB/2025
308 T. RAMU NAIDU ISNT/NCB/11408 L-I PT   SEP/2022
      L-I VT   AUG/2022
      L-I LT   JAN/2023
      L-I UT   APR/2023
310 MORA PYDI RAJU ISNT/NCB/11410 L-I PT   SEP/2017
      L-II VT   APR/2023
314 A. SANTHOSH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11414 L-I PT   SEP/2022
      L-I UT   OCT/2022
      L-I VT   NOV/2022
315 S. VINAYAGAN ISNT/NCB/11415 L-II PT   OCT/2026
      L-I UT   OCT/2022
318 M. BALBHEEM NAIK ISNT/NCB/11418 L-I PT   SEP/2022
      L-I VT   AUG/2022
      L-I ET   SEP/2022
322 G.L.N. SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11422 L-I ET   SEP/2017
            NOV/2019
325 KOTHA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11425 L-I ET   SEP/2017
      L-I UT   JAN/2022
      L-II PT   NOV/2022
      L-II VT   APR/2023
326 A. NAGARAJAN ISNT/NCB/11426 L-I ET   SEP/2017
      L-II UT   FEB/2018
331 K. KALYANA SUNDARAM ISNT/NCB/11431 L-II PT   NOV/2022
      L-II RT   JUN/2024
      L-II UT   APR/2026
335 D.V.V. PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11435 L-II UT   SEP/2022
339 S.P. SRAVANTHI ISNT/NCB/11439 L-II PT   NOV/2023
      L-II MT   DEC/2023
341 P. SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11441 L-II PT   NOV/2023
352 M. BHASKARA RAO ISNT/NCB/11452 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
353 D.M.V. NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/11453 L-II PT   NOV/2022
      L-I UT   JAN/2022
354 D. VIJAYASARADHI ISNT/NCB/11454 L-II PT   NOV/2022
      L-II UT   JAN/2022
      L-II ET   NOV/2026
357 R.S. VAGHASIYA ISNT/NCB/11457 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JUN/2027
358 V.V.V. GOPAL KRISHNAIAH ISNT/NCB/11458 L-II PT   NOV/2022
359 Y.CHANDRA SEKHAR RAO ISNT/NCB/11459 L-II PT   NOV/2022
362 S.Y. SAMPANGI ISNT/NCB/11462 L-II PT   NOV/2027
363 T.S.S.N MANUJUNATHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11463 L-II PT   NOV/2022
364 M. LAKSHMI ISNT/NCB/11464 L-II PT   NOV/2022
365 E. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11465 L-II PT   NOV/2022
      L-II UT   FEB/2023
366 ZAFARULLAH ISNT/NCB/11466 L-II ET   DEC/2022
369 K. SOMASEKHAR REDDY ISNT/NCB/11469 L-II UT   OCT/2026
      L-II ET   DEC/2022
      L-II VT   APR/2023
370 BANDI SUDHEER KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11470 L-II ET   DEC/2022
      L-II PT   OCT/2026
      L-II UT   FEB/2023
      L-II RT   FEB/2023
372 TARUN KUMAR DE ISNT/NCB/11472 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
      L-II UT   FEB/2018
      L-I UT   OCT/2017
375  M. ARAVIND KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11475 L-I UT   OCT/2022
378 K. VENKATA RAO ISNT/NCB/11478 L-I UT   OCT/2022
381 K. MURALI ISNT/NCB/11481 L-I UT   OCT/2022
382 ASHOK CHINTHANOORI ISNT/NCB/11482 L-II UT   FEB/2025
      L-II RT   DEC/2024
383 Y.V. RAMANAMURTHY ISNT/NCB/11483 L-I UT   OCT/2022
      L-I VT   AUG/2022
386 BADAVATH RAVI ISNT/NCB/11486 L-I VT   AUG/2022
      L-I UT   APR/2023
387 G. TEJEHSWAR ISNT/NCB/11487 L-I PT   SEP/2022
      L-I VT   AUG/2022
388 GANDHAM VEERA VENKATA RAMA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11488 L-I VT   AUG/2022
      L-II VT   APR/2023
      L-II UT   FEB/2025
391 LAVUDYA UPENDER ISNT/NCB/11491 L-I VT   AUG/2022
      L-II PT   OCT/2026
      L-II LT BT&MSLD OCT/2026
      L-II RT   NOV/2026
      L-II UT   FEB/2023
      L-II VT   APR/2023
392 P. VENKATA SHIVA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11492 L-I VT   AUG/2022
      L-I UT   JAN/2022
      L-I PT   SEP/2026
393 PRABHAKAR SWAIN ISNT/NCB/11493 L-I VT   AUG/2022
      L-I UT   JAN/2022
394 R. GOPAL ISNT/NCB/11494 L-I VT   AUG/2022
397 BAGUL VASUDEV DATTATRAY ISNT/NCB/11497 L-I VT   AUG/2022
399 SUBHAPRADA PAVANI ISNT/NCB/11499 L-II UT   FEB/2023
      L-II LT   OCT/2026
             
402 GODI  JOHNSON ISNT/NCB/11502 L-II UT   FEB/2023
      L-II ET   NOV/2026
403 MYLAVARAPU PHANI SURYAKIRAN ISNT/NCB/11503 L-II UT   FEB/2023
      L-II PT   SEP/2024
      L-II RT   DEC/2024
407 Y. RAMACHANDRA MURTHY ISNT/NCB/11507 L-II RT   DEC/2022
      L-II UT   NOV/2024
408 SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11508 L-III ET RODS/TUBES APR/2024
      L-II PT   MAR/2025
      L-II LT   FEB/2026
      L-II RT   AUG/2023
409 KUMMARI CHENNAKESAVULU ISNT/NCB/11509 L-II RT   DEC/2022
      L-II UT   MAY/2023
      L-II PT   APR/2027
410 KATTA  NARASIMHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11510 L-II RT   DEC/2017
      L-II MT   NOV/2022
      L-II PT   SEP/2024
420 RAKESH KUMAR GANDHI ISNT/NCB/11520 L-II UT   JAN/2022
      L-I RT   JAN/2018
427 KISHAN LAL KOLI ISNT/NCB/11527 L-II MT   JUL/2027
      L-II PT   JUL/2027
      L-I VT   SEP/2025
      L-I ET   DEC/2026
      L-II LT   MAY/2027
428 BRIJ NANDAN SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11528 L-I PT   SEP/2022
430 KAMLESH KUMAR YOGI ISNT/NCB/11530 L-I VT   OCT/2018
      L-I PT   SEP/2027
      L-I UT   SEP/2027
      L-I ET   SEP/2026
      L-II MT   MAY/2024
431 MANOJ SAXENA ISNT/NCB/11531 L-I PT   SEP/2022
      L-I MT   MAY/2024
432 YOGESH KUMAR JAIN ISNT/NCB/11532 L-II PT   SEP/2022
433 K. SHRIKANT ISNT/NCB/11533 L-II PT   SEP/2022
      L-II UT   SEP/2022
      L-II MT   MAY/2024
434 PRASHANT SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11534 L-II PT   SEP/2022
      L-II MT   MAY/2024
435 RAVI NISCHAL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11535 L-II PT   SEP/2022
436 ANKUR GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11536 L-II PT   SEP/2027
      L-II UT   SEP/2027
      L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
      L-II VT   APR/2023
      L-II MT   MAY/2024
437 PRADIP KUMAR MANDAL ISNT/NCB/11537 L-III PT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
      L-II RT   DEC/2026
      L-II UT   AUG/2025
      L-II PT   SEP/2022
      L-II VT   JUL/2024
      L-II MT   SEP/2024
438 MAHENDRA P. SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11538 L-II PT   SEP/2022
439 GAURANG P. PATEL ISNT/NCB/11539 L-II PT   SEP/2022
      L-II UT   SEP/2024
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
443 RAJEEV KUMAR VERMA ISNT/NCB/11543 L-III UT WELD MAR/2027
      L-II UT   SEP/2022
      L-II PT   SEP/2022
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
      L-II MT   MAY/2024
      L-II ET   SEP/2026
448 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11548 L-II UT   SEP/2022
      L-II PT   SEP/2022
449 ASHOK KUMAR MEENA ISNT/NCB/11549 L-II UT   MAY/2026
      L-II ET   MAR/2027
      L-II PT   SEP/2027
      L-I MT   JUN/2025
      L-I LT   MAY/2027
451 PRATIK GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11551 L-II PT   SEP/2027
      L-II UT   SEP/2018
      L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
      L-II VT   APR/2023
455 RAM CHARAN MEENA ISNT/NCB/11555 L-II PT   SEP/2027
      L-I PT   SEP/2022
      L-I UT   SEP/2027
      L-I MT   MAY/2024
      L-I LT   MAY/2027
457 RADHEY SHYAM NAGAR ISNT/NCB/11557 L-II PT   SEP/2027
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
      L-II UT   SEP/2027
      L-I MT   DEC/2023
      L-II MT   MAY/2024
      L-I LT   MAY/2027
458 DINESH CHAND GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11558 L-II MT   JAN/2021
      L-II PT   SEP/2022
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
466 VIRENDRA UDAY PALKAR ISNT/NCB/11566 L-I PT   FEB/2023
      L-II PT   AUG/2027
468 SANJAY KUMAR B. PIWAL ISNT/NCB/11568 L-II PT   AUG/2027
470 LAKHAN PAREYA ISNT/NCB/11570 L-I PT   FEB/2023
      L-II PT   AUG/2027
473 BARUN KUMAR NASKAR ISNT/NCB/11573 L-II UT   JUNE/2023
      L-II PT   AUG/2024
      L-II MT   JULY/2024
477 DIBYENDU GHOSHAL ISNT/NCB/11577 L-II UT   JUNE/2018
      L-II PT   DEC/2023
479 VIMALRAJ. A ISNT/NCB/11579 L-II RT   MAY/2018
      L-II UT   APR/2022
482 SYAM. G.S ISNT/NCB/11582 L-II RT RTFI FEB/2025
484 PRAVEEN. S.N ISNT/NCB/11584 L-II RT   MAY/2018
      L-II UT   NOV/2023
494 ROHIT GAUTAM ISNT/NCB/11594 L-II RT   JULY/2023
502 KRISHNA TRIPATHI ISNT/NCB/11602 L-II RT   JULY/2023
507 P. MAHARAJAN ISNT/NCB/11607 L-II LT   AUG/2023
      L-II RT   OCT/2024
      L-II UT   OCT/2026
      L-II PT   OCT/2026
      L-II VT   APR/2023
509 I. SRINIVASA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11609 L-III PT WELD JAN/2024
      L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2025
      L-III RT CAST JAN/2026
      L-II RT   OCT/2024
      L-II UT   NOV/2024
511 JAYARAJ. VV ISNT/NCB/11611 L-II LT   AUG/2023
512 SANJAY KUMAR JHA ISNT/NCB/11612 L-II UT   MAR/2024
      L-II PT   JUN/2024
      L-II VT   JUL/2024
      L-II ET   JAN/2025
513 VIKRAM MONDAL ISNT/NCB/11613 L-II UT   JUN/2023
514 PARSHI SATISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11614 L-II UT   SEP/2026
      L-II ET   NOV/2026
      L-II RT   OCT/2024
515 KHAMIS AL -FARAJI ISNT/NCB/11615 L-II UT   SEP/2018
517 PRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11617 L-II PT   JUL/2027
      L-II MT   JAN/2028
518 RAJKUMAR DHARAMDAS JAISINGHANI ISNT/NCB/11618 L-II UT   SEP/2023
      L-II PT   JUN/2024
      L-II MT   SEP/2024
523 SHANKAR POCHANNA PANDARKAR ISNT/NCB/11623 L-II UT   SEP/2023
      L-II MT   FEB/2023
      L-II PT   FEB/2023
525 K. MURUGAN ISNT/NCB/11625 L-II UT   SEP/2023
        RT RTFI JAN/2027
526 DEBPRIYA BANERJEE ISNT/NCB/11626 L-II UT   JUN/2023
      L-II RT   JAN/2024
527 RAVINDRANATHAN NARAYAN MENON ISNT/NCB/11627 L-II ET   AUG/2023
528 CHAITANYA SWAROOP  VERMA ISNT/NCB/11628 L-II UT   SEP/2027
      L-I VT   OCT/2023
      L-I PT   MAR/2025
      L-II MT   MAY/2024
529 SURESH CHANDRA SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11629 L-II VT   SEP/2025
      L-II MT   JUL/2027
      L-II PT   JUL/2027
530 GANGA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11630 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
531 RISHI SAHAI ISNT/NCB/11631 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2027
      L-III LT WELD/CAST
      L-II VT   OCT/2023
      L-II ET   SEP/2026
533 MONOMIT KAR ISNT/NCB/11633 L-II VT   OCT/2023
      L-II PT   JAN/2024
      L-II UT   MAY/2024
534 SUBRATA KUMAR BANDYOPADHYAY ISNT/NCB/11634 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
      L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
      L-III UT WELD/CAST DEC/2025
544 MOHAN SINGH ISNT/NCB/11644 L-II UT   SEP/2023
      L-II MT   NOV/2022
      L-II PT   DEC/2024
551 ARUP KUMAR PAN ISNT/NCB/11651 L-II PT   DEC/2023
      L-II UT   NOV/2024
      L-II MT   NOV/2027
      L-II RT   MAR/2023
555 N. JAYARAJ ISNT/NCB/11655 L-II PT   NOV/2023
556 P. JAYAVEL ISNT/NCB/11656 L-II PT   NOV/2023
      L-II MT   NOV/2027
      L-II UT   JUL/2023
        RT RTFI NOV/2027
570 AVINASH CHANDRA SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11670 L-II UT   SEP/2027
      L-I MT   DEC/2023
      L-I VT   OCT/2023
      L-II ET   OCT/2021
      L-II LT BT/MSM FEB/2021
      L-II MT   MAY/2024
573 GOJO GEORGE ISNT/NCB/11673 L-II ET   AUG/2025
577 MUKESH KUMAR JINDAL ISNT/NCB/11677 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
      L-III RT WELD FEB/2024
578 SHRAVAN KUMAR RAJAK ISNT/NCB/11678 L-I MT   DEC/2023
      L-II PT   DEC/2027
590 ANOJ KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11690 L-II RT   NOV/2018
      L-II UT   JULY/2021
601 PALLE VENKATESWARLU ISNT/NCB/11701 L-II PT   FEB/2019
      L-II RT   OCT/2019
      L-II UT   SEP/2021
      L-II MT   NOV/2022
607 BRIJ RAJ RATHI ISNT/NCB/11707 L-II UT   JULY/2024
609 RAM RATAN RATHI ISNT/NCB/11709 L-II UT   JULY/2024
610 SAMIRAN NATH ISNT/NCB/11710 L-II UT   JULY/2024
612 ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11712 L-II RT   JUNE/2023
617 G. SRINIVASAN ISNT/NCB/11717 L-II RT   JUNE/2024
619 ARUN MUKHERJEE ISNT/NCB/11719 L-II MT   JUL/2024
      L-II PT   AUG/2024
      L-II RT   AUG/2022
      L-II UT   JUN/2023
625 CHANDRA SHEKARA CHAR S.E ISNT/NCB/11725 L-II PT   AUG/2024
626 GANESH PRASAD K. NAYAK ISNT/NCB/11726 L-II PT   AUG/2024
      L-II MT   JAN/2025
627 A. PRABHAKAR ISNT/NCB/11727 L-II PT   AUG/2024
628 G. SYED NAWAB ISNT/NCB/11728 L-II PT   AUG/2024
629 PRAKASH. G ISNT/NCB/11729 L-II PT   AUG/2024
630 DILIPKUMAR B. CHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11730 L-II PT   AUG/2024
631 KEYUR N. BHATT ISNT/NCB/11731 L-II PT   AUG/2024
      L-II UT   NOV/2023
      L-II RT RTFI JAN/2025
632 RAVI KUMAR. P ISNT/NCB/11732 L-II PT   AUG/2024
633 S. SENTHIL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11733 L-II PT   AUG/2019
637 V. KANNABIRAN ISNT/NCB/11737 L-II UT   SEP/2024
638 N. JOTHILAKSHMI ISNT/NCB/11738 L-III UT WELD/CAST JAN/2026
      L-II UT   SEP/2024
      L-II ET   OCT/2020
645 PRASHANT PURI ISNT/NCB/11745 L-II UT   SEP/2024
      L-II RT   DEC/2026
      L-II MT   NOV/2022
      L-II ET   JAN/2025
646 SANJOY DAS ISNT/NCB/11746 L-III RT WELD/CAST JUN/2022
      L-II UT   SEP/2019
649 SACHIN N. HEDAU ISNT/NCB/11749 L-II PT   AUG/2027
652 PRASHANT  L. GHODESWAR ISNT/NCB/11752 L-II UT   SEP/2024
      L-II ET   OCT/2020
      L-II LT   SEP/2022
656 P. SUGANDHA SREE ISNT/NCB/11756 L-II RT   OCT/2019
      L-II PT   SEP/2024
663 SAURABH KUMAR SHAKYA ISNT/NCB/11763 L-II RT   OCT/2019
      L-II UT   NOV/2019
      L-II MT   NOV/2022
      L-II PT   SEP/2024
673 BANDARU SREENIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11773 L-II UT   NOV/2024
      L-II VT   APR/2023
      L-II ET   NOV/2026
674 IRFAN AHMED ISNT/NCB/11774 L-II UT   NOV/2024
676 SHAIK ALLAH BAKSHU ISNT/NCB/11776 L-II UT   NOV/2024
      L-II ET   NOV/2026
677 TSVR NAGESWARA RAO ISNT/NCB/11777 L-II UT   NOV/2024
678 ANSAR AHMAD ISNT/NCB/11778 L-II UT   NOV/2024
682 AMIT KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11782 L-II MT   JAN/2025
683 AZEEM AKHTAR ISNT/NCB/11783 L-III PT WELD SEP/2027
      L-III UT WELD DEC/2027
      L-II MT   JAN/2025
702 A.C. BHADRINATH ISNT/NCB/11802 L-II VT   JUNE/2025
      L-II ET   AUG/2025
      L-II UT   APRIL/2026
      L-II RT   AUG/2027
707 KAUSHIK DEY ISNT/NCB/11807 L-II PT   JULY/2025
      L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
709 P. VELLIYANGIRI ISNT/NCB/11809 L-II PT   JULY/2025
710 PARDEEP KUMAR JHAMB ISNT/NCB/11810 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
716 M. MOHANRAJ ISNT/NCB/11816 L-II ET   AUG/2025
      L-II VT   JUN/2025
717 RAMACHANDRAN. L ISNT/NCB/11817 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
      L-II LT   MAY/2023
718 MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11818 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
733 NAVTESH BAJPAI ISNT/NCB/11833 L-III UT WELD JAN/2026
      L-II UT   AUG/2025
734 P. CHENTHIL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11834 L-III RT WELD JAN/2026
      L-II UT   AUG/2025
      L-II RT   AUG/2024
735 P. AZHAGESAN ISNT/NCB/11835 L-II UT   AUG/2025
        RT RTFI MAY/2027
742 SANJAY ARYA ISNT/NCB/11842 L-II UT   AUG/2020
        RT RTFI JAN/2027
743 MAYUR H. MEHTA ISNT/NCB/11843 L-II UT   AUG/2020
747 ANUP KUMAR KAR ISNT/NCB/11847 L-II ET   OCT/2025
      L-II UT   SEP/2027
      L-II PT   AUG/2027
748 TUSHAR SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11848 L-II ET   OCT/2020
749 MANOJIT SHAW ISNT/NCB/11849 L-II ET   OCT/2020
      L-II UT   SEP/2022
750 MANAVSINGH S. RANA ISNT/NCB/11850 L-II ET   JUL/2025
754 GITAM SINGH ISNT/NCB/11854 L-II ET   JUL/2025
      L-II LT   MAR/2025
759 BRIJESH NARAIN MISHRA ISNT/NCB/11859 L-II UT   JULY/2020/21
      L-II RT RTFI JAN/2024
760 MARUTI RANE ISNT/NCB/11860 L-II ET   MAR/2023
761 KRISHNA KUMAR RAI ISNT/NCB/11861 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
      L-III ET TUBES MAY/2023
      L-II UT   JUNE/2021
762  LALIT MOHAN KAUSHIK ISNT/NCB/11862 L-II UT   JUNE/2026
      L-II MT   NOV/2023
      L-II PT   SEP/2024
765 PARVEEN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11865 L-II LT BT & MSLD JUNE/2026
      L-II RT   AUG/2024
      L-II PT   SEP/2027
      L-II UT   NOV/2027
766 HEMANTA PEGU ISNT/NCB/11866 L-II LT BT & MSLD JUNE/2026
      L-II UT   JUL/2022
      L-II RT   NOV/2023
777 R. RAJ BHARATH ISNT/NCB/11877 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
778 P. PARANI KHANNAN ISNT/NCB/11878 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
779 V. SUBASH SANKAR ISNT/NCB/11879 L-II VT   JULY/2026
780 T. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11880 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
781 S. MUTHIAH ISNT/NCB/11881 L-II VT   JULY/2026
782 K. RAJA SHEKAR ISNT/NCB/11882 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
783 CHANDRA SEKHAR SAPPA ISNT/NCB/11883 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
784 V. GANESAN ISNT/NCB/11884 L-II VT   JULY/2026
785 V. CHANDRA SEKAR ISNT/NCB/11885 L-II VT   JULY/2026
786 P. KRISHNAMOORTHY ISNT/NCB/11886 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
788 N. KUMARAVELU ISNT/NCB/11888 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
789 C. SIVASUBRAMONIAN ISNT/NCB/11889 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
790 RAJARAM K. KULKARNI ISNT/NCB/11890 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
791 K. KANNADHASAN ISNT/NCB/11891 L-II VT   JULY/2026
792 G. KUMARAPANDI ISNT/NCB/11892 L-II VT   JULY/2026
793 S. NARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/11893 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
795 M. SUBASH PREVIN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11895 L-II VT   JULY/2026
796 A.P. SAHAYA KISHORE ISNT/NCB/11896 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
797 T. RAJA SEKARAN ISNT/NCB/11897 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
798 KARTHIKEYAN. G ISNT/NCB/11898 L-II VT   JULY/2026
799 V. SUNEEL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11899 L-II VT   JULY/2026
      L-II PT   AUG/2026
800 NABIN KUMAR BISWAS ISNT/NCB/11900 L-II UT   JULY/2021
      L-II RT   AUG/2023
801 KAUSHIK SENGUPTA ISNT/NCB/11901 L-II UT   JULY/2021
      L-II RT   AUG/2023
             
             
807 PADMAKUMAR . B ISNT/NCB/11907 L-II PT   AUG/2026
             
             
810 S. PALANISAMY ISNT/NCB/11910 L-II PT   AUG/2026
             
             
811 M.K. RAJESH ISNT/NCB/11911 L-II PT   AUG/2026
             
             
813  P. RUBACHANDRAN ISNT/NCB/11913 L-II PT   AUG/2026
             
             
814 R. RAVICHANDRAN ISNT/NCB/11914 L-II PT   AUG/2026
             
             
815 M. RAJU ISNT/NCB/11915 L-II PT   AUG/2026
             
             
816 V. SHUNMUGANATHAN ISNT/NCB/11916 L-II PT   AUG/2026
817 R. JAYARAM ISNT/NCB/11917 L-II UT   JAN/2027
      L-I VT   AUG/2026
             
             
818 B. TRINADHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11918 L-I VT   AUG/2026
      L-I LT   JAN/2023
             
             
819 P. SRILATHA ISNT/NCB/11919 L-I VT   AUG/2026
             
             
820 AMIT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11920 L-I VT   AUG/2026
      L-I LT   JAN/2023
             
             
821 K. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11921 L-I VT   AUG/2021
             
             
822 RANGALA SUDHAKAR ISNT/NCB/11922 L-I VT   AUG/2021
      L-I UT   APR/2023
             
             
823 T. ATHIRAJA ISNT/NCB/11923 L-I VT   AUG/2026
      L-I LT   JAN/2023
      L-I UT   APR/2023
             
             
824 R. PRASAD RAO ISNT/NCB/11924 L-I VT   AUG/2026
             
             
825 K. NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/11925 L-I VT   AUG/2021
             
             
826 M. NARESH ISNT/NCB/11926 L-I VT   AUG/2026
             
             
827 M. MANJUNATH RAO ISNT/NCB/11927 L-I VT   AUG/2026
      L-I LT   JAN/2023
             
             
828 M. BASKAR ISNT/NCB/11928 L-I VT   AUG/2026
      L-I UT   APR/2023
             
             
829 M. PANCHAVARNAM ISNT/NCB/11929 L-I VT   AUG/2026
             
             
830 V. SRINIVASA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11930 L-I VT   AUG/2026
      L-II PT   OCT/2026
             
             
832 K. VARMA RAJU ISNT/NCB/11932 L-I VT   AUG/2026
      L-II VT   APR/2023
833 RAMBABU VINUKONDA ISNT/NCB/11933 L-I UT   SEP/2026
834 P. DHARMA RAO ISNT/NCB/11934 L-I UT   SEP/2026
835 K. UDAY BHASKAR CHARY ISNT/NCB/11935 L-I UT   SEP/2026
836 M. MANAS RANJAN MAHALA ISNT/NCB/11936 L-I UT   SEP/2026
837 RAKESH KUMAR ROUT ISNT/NCB/11937 L-I UT   SEP/2026
838 R. NARASINGA RAO ISNT/NCB/11938 L-I UT   SEP/2021
840 T.N.V.S. APPARAO ISNT/NCB/11940 L-I UT   SEP/2026
841 PRASHANT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11941 L-I UT   SEP/2026
      L-I VT   NOV/2022
842 M. NARESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11942 L-I UT   SEP/2026
843 SHIVANGI SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11943 L-II VT   SEP/2026
      L-II RT   OCT/2024