Modules 60 & 61, 3rd floor, Garment Complex, Guindy, Chennai, India 044-2250 0412 / 4203 8175 headoffice@isnt.in

Indian Society for Non-destructive Testing (ISNT)

ISNT Certificate Holders

Note : For corrections send mail to ncbisnt@gmail.com

Doc. No. NCB/CERTI-P/01/R0
ISNT CERTIFICATE HOLDERS LIST
NAME NEW ID QUALIFIED
LEVEL
QUALIFIED METHODS SPECIFIC SECTORS VALIDITY DATE
SUSHIL PRASAD SRIVASTAVA  ISNT/NCB/11101 L-III PT WELD MAY/2020
L-III RT WELD SEP/2021
L-III UT WELD
L-III MT WELD SEP/2023
J.K. JAIN  ISNT/NCB/11102 L-III MT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
L-III PT WELD/CAST
L-III RT WELD/CAST
L-III VT WELD
L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-III ET RODS/TUBES MAY/2023
L-II ET AUG/2020
L-II LT FEB/ 2021
N.V. RAGHAVAIAH  ISNT/NCB/11103 L-III MT WELD/CAST JUN/2022
L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2019
L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
L-II MT DEC/2019
I.P. CHANDNA  ISNT/NCB/11104 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
MT WELD/CAST
PT WELD/CAST
RT WELD/CAST
MOHINDER SINGH  ISNT/NCB/11105 L-III UT CAST SEP/2021
MANOHAR L. KHATRI ISNT/NCB/11106 L-III PT WELD SEP/2021
UT CAST
MT WELD/CAST
RT WELD/CAST
LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
L-III VT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
L-III UT WELD FEB/2022
L-III PT CAST FEB/2022
L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2022
P. CHELLAPANDIAN ISNT/NCB/11107 L-III RT WELD SEP/2021
UT WELD NOV/2021
L-III MT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L-III PT WELD SEP/2023
L -II UT DEC/2021
L -II VT JUL/2020
NABIN KRISHNA ROY ISNT/NCB/11108 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
L-II UT JUL/2023
L-II MT FEB/2020
L-II PT OCT/2023
JAMAL AKHTAR ISNT/NCB/11109 L-III PT WELD/ CAST SEP/2021
MT WELD
L-III UT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
A. RAMU ISNT/NCB/11110 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
VT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
T.S. KANNAN ISNT/NCB/11111 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
MANOJ KUMAR MASTER ISNT/NCB/11113 L-III RT CAST SEP/2021
L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L-II MT APR/2020
SUNDAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11115 L-III MT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
PT WELD/CAST
UT WELD/CAST
VT WELD/CAST
RT CAST
S.K. VERMA ISNT/NCB/11116 L -III ET RODS/TUBES NOV/2021
L -II UT DEC/2021
RAMKRISHNA P.V ISNT/NCB/11123 L-III VT WELD SEP/2021
SATISH GULABRAO LAD ISNT/NCB/11124 L-III RT WELD FEB/2020
PT WELD FEB/2020
MT WELD NOV/2022
UT WELD NOV/2022
N.V. RAGHAVA RAO ISNT/NCB/11126 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2019
L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
L-III MT WELD/CAST JUN/2022
L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
P.M. SHAH ISNT/NCB/11127 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
MT WELD/CAST
PT WELD/CAST
GANDIKOTA SIVA SANKARA SASTRY ISNT/NCB/11129 L-III UT WELD AUG/2020
ET TUBES
S. VISWANATH ISNT/NCB/11131 L -III RT WELD/ CAST MAY/2020
ANOOP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11133 L-III RT CAST MAY/2020
L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L -II ET SEP/2019
L -II VT SEP/2019
S.C. MARIMUTHU ISNT/NCB/11134 L-III PT WELD JAN/2019
SAKTI SANKAR DHAR ISNTNCB/11139 L -III RT WELD MAY/2020
L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
B. KAMALESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11144 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2019
KOMAL KAPOOR ISNT/NCB/11145 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JAN/2019
RANJEET SINGH RAJPUROHIT ISNT/NCB/11148 L-III MT WELD/ CAST NOV/2021
L-III RT WELD SEP/2023
L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2022
L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-II UT MAY/2021
L-II LT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II ET MAY/2019
L-II VT SEP/2020
PRAMOD V. KHAMBATKONE ISNT/NCB/11149 L-III RT WELD / CAST SEP/2021
MT WELD / CAST
PT WELD / CAST
UT CAST
ET TUBES
K.J. UMRANI ISNT/NCB/11150 L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
UJWAL VINAYAK JOSHI ISNT/NCB/11151 L-III RT CAST SEP/2023
L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L-III MT WELD JAN/2023
S. SARAVANAN ISNT/NCB/11152 L-II PT AUG/2019
L-II UT JUN/2022
L-II VT AUG/2022
L-II RT SEP/2023
PARITOSH P. NANEKAR ISNT/NCB/11155 L -III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2019
N. RAGHU ISNT/NCB/11156 L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
L-III MT WELD FEB/2019
L-III VT WELD
L-III RT WELD SEP/2023
NITIN KUMAWAT ISNT/NCB/11159 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
L-II UT MAY/2019
S. CHANDRIKA ISNT/NCB/11160 L -III UT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
DURGA NAIK ISNT/NCB/11161 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L-III MT CAST SEP/2023
L-II PT MAY/2023
L-II UT AUG/2023
PRAVEEN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11163 L-III RT WELD / CAST MAY/2020
PREM CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11164 L-III RT WELD / CAST MAY/2020
UT WELD / CAST
L-II ET MAY/2019
L-II LT FEB/2020
L-II VT SEP/2020
H.C. SHANKAR PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11165 L-III UT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
E. MANI ISNT/NCB/11166 L-II LT SEP/2022
VED PRAKASH. G ISNT/NCB/11167 L-III PT WELD MAY/2020
L.S. ASHOK KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11168 L-III PT WELD MAY/2020
L -II MT MAY/2023
L-II UT OCT/2023
T. LOGANATHAN ISNT/NCB/11169 L-III PT WELD FEB/2020
PARAG WAMANRAO PATHAK ISNT/NCB/11170 L-III RT WELD/CAST AUG/2020
L-III UT WELD/CAST
GOPAL KRISHNA SAXENA ISNT/NCB/11171 L- III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2019
L-III UT WELD DEC/2020
L-III MT WELD DEC/2020
L-II RT SEP/2021
B.S. CHHONKAR ISNT/NCB/11172 L-III UT WELD MAR/2021
T. PANCHACHARAM ISNT/NCB/11173 L-III MT WELD AUG/2020
L -III UT WELD AUG/2020
L -II VT JUN/2021
L -II PT SEP/2021
RAM BHAJAN BHARDWAJ ISNT/NCB/11174 L-III PT WELD/CAST  SEP/2021
MT WELD/CAST
UT CAST
L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
SHAMEER BASHA SHAIK ISNT/NCB/11175 L-III PT WELD JAN/2024
L-III UT WELD SEP/2021
L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
L-II RT JUL/2022
L-II VT JUN/2022
MINCHERI RAVI ISNT/NCB/11176 L-III UT CAST SEP/2021
L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2023
L-III VT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
DEVI SHANKER PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11177 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
MT WELD
L-III RT WELD/CAST
L-III ET TUBES JAN/2024
L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II LT AUG/2023
AYYASAMY. M ISNT/NCB/11178 L-III UT CAST SEP/2021
L-II MT AUG/2020
L-II RT JAN/2021
L-II PT JUN/2021
L-II VT AUG/2022
S. MANIVANNAN ISNT/NCB/11179 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-II UT JUN/2021
RAM GOPAL ANIL ISNT/NCB/11180 L-III UT WELD NOV/2021
L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-II LT FEB/2020
L-II PT MAR/2020
L-II VT OCT/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
ROSHAN LAL BHAMBI ISNT/NCB/11181 L-III UT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
L-II VT SEP/2020
L-II ET OCT/2020
L-II UT MAY/2021
ARVIND KUMAR SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11182 L-III RT WELD NOV/2021
L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
DHIRAJ S. SAKARIA ISNT/NCB/11183 L-III UT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
L-II JUN/2021
S. VASUDEVAN ISNT/NCB/11184 L-III MT WELD NOV/2021
L-III RT CAST
L-III VT WELD/CAST
L-III PT WELD JAN/2024
L-II LT SEP/2022
L-II UT JUN/2022
SHASHIDHAR.P ISNT/NCB/11185 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2023
L-III VT WELD/CAST
L-III MT WELD/CAST AUG/2020
L-III UT WELD/CAST
L-III PT WELD
L-III RT CAST SEP/2023
MANISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11186 L-III UT WELD FEB/2022
M.M.NICKOLAS ISNT/NCB/11187 L-III UT CAST FEB/2023
L-III RT WELD NOV/2021
L -II PT MAR/2022
L -II MT MAR/2022
A.K.S.YADAV ISNT/NCB/11188 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2023
L-II PT 2009 JAN/2019
L-II UT 2009 AUG/2019
L-II VT OCT/2023
PRABHAKAR KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11189 L -II UT FEB/2019
L -II PT FEB/2020
T.S.S.N.MANJUNATHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11191 L-II PT NOV/2022
L-II RT JAN/2024
N.RAMKUMAR ISNT/NCB/11192 L-III PT WELD FEB/2023
L-II LT AUG/2023
AJAY N. PAWAR ISNT/NCB/11193 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
ASHWIN S BHARADWAJ ISNT/NCB/11195 L-III UT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
L-III PT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
L-III RT WELD MAY/2020
L-III RT CAST FEB/2023
VAIJAYANTI ACHUT DATAR ISNT/NCB/11196 L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
SUNIL MANOHARRAO PELAGADE ISNT/NCB/11200 L-III UT CAST FEB/2023
L-III ET RODS/TUBES MAY/2020
BIPIN B.P ISNT/NCB/11201 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
BHAUSAHEB KRISHNAJI PANGARE ISNT/NCB/11202 L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
PT WELD/CAST
UT WELD/CAST
RT WELD/CAST
D. SOUJANYA ISNT/NCB/11204 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JAN/2024
L-II UT NOV/2019
L-II LT AUG/2023
K. SUNDER KRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11205 L-III UT WELD JAN/2019
L-II PT NOV/2022
SWARUP ACHARYA ISNT/NCB/11206 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JAN/2019
L-II RT DEC/2022
L-II LT AUG/2023
L-II UT MAY/2023
SAJU T. ABRAHAM ISNT/NCB/11207 L-III UT WELD JAN/2019
C.B.RAJEEV ISNT/NCB/11208 L-III PT CAST JAN/2024
L-II VT JUN/2020
L-II RT SEP/2019
L-II UT FEB/2024
SUMEET BHARDWAJ ISNT/NCB/11209 L-III ET TUBES JAN/2019
L-II ET DEC/2022
PRAVEEN D. BHOSALE ISNT/NCB/11210 L-III ET RODS JAN/2019
L-II ET DEC/2022
ANUJAY SINGH NEGI ISNT/NCB/11211 L-III UT WELD/CAST JAN/2019
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II MT JUN/2020
L-II RT MAY/2022
JAGDISH PRASAD MEENA ISNT/NCB/11212 L-III UT CAST JAN/2024
L-III UT WELD FEB/2022
L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-II PT SEP/2020
L-II RT JAN/2020
L-II ET MAR/2022
C.J. VENKATESHA ISNT/NCB/11213 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2019
L-III PT WELD FEB/2023
L-II PT JUL/2020
ASHOK KUMAR DHAMIJA ISNT/NCB/11214 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
NAVITA GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11215 L-III ET TUBES JAN/2024
MUKUND BHAGUBHAI PATEL ISNT/NCB/11216 L-III MT WELD JAN/2024
L-III ET RODS/TUBES MAY/2020
S.R. RAVINDRAN ISNT/NCB/11217 L-III RT CAST JAN/2024
L-III UT CAST FEB/2023
L-II LT OCT/2021
L-II PT SEP/2021
L-II MT AUG/2023
NIRMALYA ROY CHOWDHURY ISNT/NCB/11218 L-III UT CAST 2020
SURAJ MAL SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11219 L-III PT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
L-III RT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-II VT OCT/2023
NARENDRA KUMAR BHATT ISNT/NCB/11220 L-III PT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
L-III UT WELD / CAST FEB/2022
L-III VT WELD / CAST MAY/2023
L-II VT OCT/2023
L-II PT MAR/2020
L-II MT JUN/2020
L-II LT FEB/2020
L-II ET OCT/2021
VADELLA SRINIVASULU ISNT/NCB/11221 L-III UT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
L-III MT WELD / CAST MAY/2023
R.V. KAMBLE ISNT/NCB/11222 L-III UT WELD / CAST MAY/2020
L -III RT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
L-II PT SEP/2020
DIPANKAR BEJ ISNT/NCB/11224 L-III UT WELD FEB/2015
L -II RT JUL/2023
L-II LT AUG/2023
RAJU DAS ISNT/NCB/11225 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
L -II RT JUL/2021
L-II UT SEP/2022
S. SUDHAKAR NAIK ISNT/NCB/11226 L-III UT WELD FEB/2020
L-II ET AUG/2020
L-II LT OCT/2021
L -II PT DEC/2022
L-II UT JUL/2023
S. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11227 L-III PT WELD FEB/2020
L-II PT DEC/2022
L-II ET AUG/2020
L-II UT JUL/2023
DHANANJAY KUSHWAHA ISNT/NCB/11228 L-III MT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
L-III LT WELD SEP/2020
R. MURALI ISNT/NCB/11229 L-III VT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
L-III MT WELD/CAST MAR/2024
L.K. SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11230 L -III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
L-II VT JAN/2020
G. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11231 L-III RT WELD FEB/2020
H. PEER MOHAMED ISNT/NCB/11232 L-III VT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
SANJAY ULVEKAR ISNT/NCB/11233 L-III UT CAST FEB/2020
GALIPELLI RAJESHWER ISNT/NCB/11234 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
L-II PT NOV/2022
L-II RT DEC/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II LT MAY/2023
ARNAB BANERJEE ISNT/NCB/11235 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
MAYANAK CHHAPRE ISNT/NCB/11236 L-III UT CAST FEB/2020
L-III LT WELD SEP/2020
MOHAN. J ISNT/NCB/11237 L-III PT WELD FEB/2020
L-III RT WELD MAY/2023
PETER JACOB ISNT/NCB/11238 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
S. KAVIN MUGIL ISNT/NCB/11239 L-III PT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
L-III MT WELD / CAST FEB/2022
MADHAV ANANT YADAV ISNT/NCB/11240 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2024
A. SOMASUNDARAM ISNT/NCB/11241 L-III PT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
L-III RT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
MT WELD/CAST
L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
TEJPAL SINGH ISNT/NCB/11242 L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
I. SRINIVAS REDDY ISNT/NCB/11243 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
L-III LT WELD/CAST
ASHWIN P. DEO ISNT/NCB/11244 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
L-II MT JUN/2020
L-II VT OCT/2023
SAMBHAJI S. METKARI ISNT/NCB/11245 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
L -II UT JAN/2022
L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
VASANTI RAHUL PATHADE ISNT/NCB/11246 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
L-III MT CAST JAN/2024
SAVITKUMAR G. VEDESHWAR ISNT/NCB/11247 L-III UT WELD FEB/2021
RANU MAHDELAY ISNT/NCB/11248 L-III UT WELD /CAST FEB/2021
L-III VT WELD /CAST MAY/2023
L-II VT JAN/2020
L-II MT MAR/2020
L-II PT MAR/2020
IRSHAD AKHTAR ISNT/NCB/11249 L-III RT WELD FEB/2021
M. MOORTHY ISNT/NCB/11250 L-III PT WELD FEB/2021
RT WELD
L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-II UT SEP/2019
L-II MT JAN/2020
NIJU K. PONNAPPAN ISNT/NCB/11251 L-III RT WELD/ CAST FEB/2021
ASHUTOSH SINGH ISNT/NCB/11252 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
RT WELD/CAST
ARBIND KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11253 L-III ET TUBES JUN/2022
ABHIJIT PANDURANG KULKARNI ISNT/NCB/11254 L -II UT JAN/2022
ABDUL JABBAR ISNT/NCB/11255 L -II UT JAN/2022
RAJU SHYAM KHARE ISNT/NCB/11256 L -II UT JAN/2022
L-I MT DEC/2023
JAVID ABDULRAHIM SHAIKH ISNT/NCB/11257 L -II UT JAN/2022
L-II LT JUN/2023
P. MOORTHI ISNT/NCB/11258 L - II RT FEB/2023
NARAYAN S. MUKANE ISNT/NCB/11259 L -II UT JAN/2022
C.A. PATIL ISNT/NCB/11260 L -II UT JAN/2022
MUKESH PAGDHARE ISNT/NCB/11261 L -II UT JAN/2022
RAMU RAV ISNT/NCB/11263 L -II RT FEB/2023
L-II PT FEB/2023
G. BALASUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/11264 L-II ET AUG/2020
SARVESH PRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11266 L -II RT FEB/2022
SURVESH CHANDRASEKERAN ISNT/NCB/11268 L-II PT FEB/2022
ANURAG SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11270 L-II UT MAY/2022
PURUSHOTHAMAN K.K ISNT/NCB/11279 L-II UT MAY/2022
RAJU. G ISNT/NCB/11281 L-II UT MAY/2022
RAVI KUMAR VARMA ISNT/NCB/11282 L-II UT MAY/2022
GAJENDER SINGH ISNT/NCB/11290 L-II UT JUN/2022
TEJA JARUPULA ISNT/NCB/11291 L-II UT JUN/2022
SEEMA P. DESHPANDE ISNT/NCB/11292 L-II UT JUN/2022
L-II PT JUL/2020
I. MARIA MICHAEL RAJ ISNT/NCB/11293 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
MANIKANDAN. P ISNT/NCB/11296 L-II UT JUN/2022
L-II VT AUG/2022
L-II PT AUG/2024
L-II ET NOV/2024
PYDI RAO. S ISNT/NCB/11297 L-II UT JUN/2022
L-II MT DEC/2022
L-II RT JUL/2021
L-II PT OCT/2021
CHITRA. D ISNT/NCB/11300 L-II UT JUN/2022
JAGADEESH G. SHET ISNT/NCB/11313 L-II ET MAR/2023
SWAPAN KUMAR SARKAR ISNT/NCB/11324 L-II RT JUL/2022
T. KARTHIK ISNT/NCB/11325 L-II RT JUL/2022
K. THIYAGARAJAN ISNT/NCB/11329 L-II RT JUL/2022
SYED MAHMOOD HUSSAIN ISNT/NCB/11336 L-II RT JUL/2023
L.V.S. KRISHNA MOHAN ISNT/NCB/11339 L-II RT JUL/2023
P. GAYATHRI ISNT/NCB/11340 L-II MT JAN/2020
ROHITA KUMAR DASH ISNT/NCB/11341 L-II RT JUL/2022
L-II MT DEC/2023
J.MANIKANDAN ISNT/NCB/11343 L-II PT AUG/2022
AJAY SHRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11344 L-II RT MAY/2022
S.P. MANIVANNAN ISNT/NCB/11345 L-II PT AUG/2022
ASHOKE TALUKDAR ISNT/NCB/11347 L-II UT SEP/2023
L-II RT NOV/2023
L-II PT AUG/2022
SATISH R. CHIDREWAR ISNT/NCB/11349 L-II UT SEP/2023
L-II RT MAY/2021
L-II VT SEP/2021
D. KUPPUSAMY ISNT/NCB/11351 L-II PT AUG/2022
MOHIT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11353 L-II PT AUG/2022
L-II VT AUG/2022
S.V. SUBRAHMANYAM ISNT/NCB/11355 L-II PT AUG/2022
K. RAVICHANDRAN ISNT/NCB/11359 L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
L-II PT NOV/2021
L-II UT MAR/2022
L-II VT JUN/2022
MUKESH OJHA ISNT/NCB/11360 L-II VT AUG/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-I UT DEC/2020
L-I MT MAR/2020
L-I PT MAR/2020
SURESH CHNAD GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11361 L-II VT AUG/2022
HARISH VERMA ISNT/NCB/11365 L-II VT AUG/2022
PRANAV VIJAY DONGRE ISNT/NCB/11366 L-II VT AUG/2022
P.R. SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11372 L-II VT AUG/2022
PRAMOD KUMAR ROY ISNT/NCB/11373 L-II VT AUG/2022
L-II MT NOV/2022
L-II UT FEB/2023
C.N. SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11374 L-II VT AUG/2022
L-II UT FEB/2023
BHIM RAJ SWARNKAR ISNT/NCB/11376 L-II VT AUG/2022
L-II ET NOV/2019
L-I PT SEP/2022
L-I UT MAY/2021
L-I MT MAR/2020
ANUJAY S. NEGI ISNT/NCB/11383 L-II MT JUL/2020
MAYANK CHHAPRE ISNT/NCB/11384 L-III UT CAST FEB/2020
L-III LT WELD SEP/2020
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II MT MAY/2020
L-II RT MAY/2022
T. VIJAYA RAGHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11388 L-II UT SEP/2022
C.N. SRIDHAR ISNT/NCB/11396 L-II RT MAY/2022
T. RAMU NAIDU ISNT/NCB/11408 L-I PT SEP/2022
L-I VT AUG/2022
L-I LT JAN/2023
L-I UT APR/2023
MORA PYDI RAJU ISNT/NCB/11410 L-II VT APR/2023
A. SANTHOSH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11414 L-I PT SEP/2022
L-I UT OCT/2022
L-I VT NOV/2022
S. VINAYAGAN ISNT/NCB/11415 L-I UT OCT/2022
M. BALBHEEM NAIK ISNT/NCB/11418 L-I PT SEP/2022
L-I VT AUG/2022
L-I ET SEP/2022
KOTHA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11425 L-I UT JAN/2022
L-II PT NOV/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
K. KALYANA SUNDARAM ISNT/NCB/11431 L-II RT JUN/2019
L-II UT APR/2021
D.V.V. PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11435 L-II UT SEP/2022
S.P. SRAVANTHI ISNT/NCB/11439 L-II PT NOV/2023
L-II MT DEC/2023
P. SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11441 L-II PT NOV/2023
M. BHASKARA RAO ISNT/NCB/11452 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
D.M.V. NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/11453 L-II PT NOV/2022
L-I UT JAN/2022
D. VIJAYASARADHI ISNT/NCB/11454 L-II PT NOV/2022
L-II UT JAN/2022
R.S. VAGHASIYA ISNT/NCB/11457 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JUN/2022
V.V.V. GOPAL KRISHNAIAH ISNT/NCB/11458 L-II PT NOV/2022
Y.CHANDRA SEKHAR RAO ISNT/NCB/11459 L-II PT NOV/2022
S.Y. SAMPANGI ISNT/NCB/11462 L-II PT NOV/2022
M. LAKSHMI ISNT/NCB/11464 L-II PT NOV/2022
E. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11465 L-II PT NOV/2022
L-II UT FEB/2023
ZAFARULLAH ISNT/NCB/11466 L-II ET DEC/2022
K. SOMASEKHAR REDDY ISNT/NCB/11469 L-II UT SEP/2021
L-II ET DEC/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
BANDI SUDHEER KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11470 L-II ET DEC/2022
L-II PT OCT/2021
L-II UT FEB/2023
L-II RT FEB/2023
TARUN KUMAR DE ISNT/NCB/11472 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
 M. ARAVIND KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11475 L-I UT OCT/2022
K. VENKATA RAO ISNT/NCB/11478 L-I UT OCT/2022
K. MURALI ISNT/NCB/11481 L-I UT OCT/2022
Y.V. RAMANAMURTHY ISNT/NCB/11483 L-I UT OCT/2022
L-I VT AUG/2022
BADAVATH RAVI ISNT/NCB/11486 L-I VT AUG/2022
L-I UT APR/2023
G. TEJEHSWAR ISNT/NCB/11487 L-I PT SEP/2022
L-I VT AUG/2022
GANDHAM VEERA VENKATA RAMA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11488 L-I VT AUG/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
LAVUDYA UPENDER ISNT/NCB/11491 L-I VT AUG/2022
L-II PT OCT/2021
L-II LT BT&MSLD OCT/2021
L-II RT NOV/2021
L-II UT FEB/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
P. VENKATA SHIVA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11492 L-I VT AUG/2022
L-I UT JAN/2022
PRABHAKAR SWAIN ISNT/NCB/11493 L-I VT AUG/2022
L-I UT JAN/2022
R. GOPAL ISNT/NCB/11494 L-I VT AUG/2022
BAGUL VASUDEV DATTATRAY ISNT/NCB/11497 L-I VT AUG/2022
SUBHAPRADA PAVANI ISNT/NCB/11499 L-II UT FEB/2023
L-II LT OCT/2021
GODI  JOHNSON ISNT/NCB/11502 L-II UT FEB/2023
M. PHANI SURYAKIRAN ISNT/NCB/11503 L-II UT FEB/2023
Y. RAMACHANDRA MURTHY ISNT/NCB/11507 L-II RT DEC/2022
NOV/2019
SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11508 L-III ET RODS/TUBES APR/2024
L-II PT MAR/2020
L-II LT FEB/2021
L-II RT AUG/2023
KUMMARI CHENNAKESAVULU ISNT/NCB/11509 L-II RT DEC/2022
L-II UT MAY/2023
K. NARASIMHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11510 L-II MT NOV/2022
K.V. RADHIKA ISNT/NCB/11516 L-II UT SEP/2021
RAKESH KUMAR GANDHI ISNT/NCB/11520 L-II UT JAN/2022
KISHAN LAL KOLI ISNT/NCB/11527 L-II MT JUL/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
L-I MT MAR/2020
L-I VT SEP/2020
L-I ET DEC/2021
BRIJ NANDAN SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11528 L-I PT SEP/2022
KAMLESH KUMAR YOGI ISNT/NCB/11530 L-I VT OCT/2023
L-I PT SEP/2022
L-I UT SEP/2022
L-II MT MAY/2024
MANOJ SAXENA ISNT/NCB/11531 L-I PT SEP/2022
L-I MT MAY/2024
YOGESH KUMAR JAIN ISNT/NCB/11532 L-II PT SEP/2022
K. SHRIKANT ISNT/NCB/11533 L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II MT MAY/2024
PRASHANT SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11534 L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II MT MAY/2024
RAVI NISCHAL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11535 L-II PT SEP/2022
ANKUR GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11536 L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
PRADIP KUMAR MANDAL ISNT/NCB/11537 L-III PT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
L-II RT DEC/2021
L-II UT AUG/2020
L-II PT SEP/2022
MAHENDRA P. SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11538 L-II PT SEP/2022
GAURANG P. PATEL ISNT/NCB/11539 L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II UT SEP/2019
L-II VT OCT/2023
RAJEEV KUMAR VERMA ISNT/NCB/11543 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II VT OCT/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11548 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
ASHOK KUMAR MEENA ISNT/NCB/11549 L-II UT MAY/2021
L-II ET MAR/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
L-I MT JUN/2020
PRATIK GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11551 L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
RAM CHARAN MEENA ISNT/NCB/11555 L-II PT SEP/2022
L-I PT SEP/2022
L-I UT SEP/2022
L-I MT MAY/2024
RADHEY SHYAM NAGAR ISNT/NCB/11557 L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II VT OCT/2023
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-I MT DEC/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
DINESH CHAND GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11558 L-II MT JAN/2021
L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II VT OCT/2023
SANJAY KUMAR B. PIWAL ISNT/NCB/11568 L-II PT NOV/2021
BARUN KUMAR NASKAR ISNT/NCB/11573 L-II UT JUN/2023
L-II PT AUG/2019
L-II MT JUL/2019
DIBYENDU GHOSHAL ISNT/NCB/11577 L-II UT JUN/2023
L-II PT DEC/2023
VIMALRAJ. A ISNT/NCB/11579 L-II UT APR/2022
PRAVEEN. S.N ISNT/NCB/11584 L-II UT NOV/2023
SANTHA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11601 L-II UT SEP/2019
KRISHNA TRIPATHI ISNT/NCB/11602 L-II RT JUL/2023
SHIVANGI AGARWAL ISNT/NCB/11605 L-II RT OCT/2019
P. MAHARAJAN ISNT/NCB/11607 L-II LT AUG/2023
L-II RT OCT/2019
L-II UT SEP/2021
L-II PT OCT/2021
L-II VT APR/2023
I. SRINIVASA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11609 L-II RT OCT/2019
L-II UT NOV/2019
JAYARAJ. VV ISNT/NCB/11611 L-II LT AUG/2023
SANJAY KUMAR JHA ISNT/NCB/11612 L-II UT MAR/2024
VIKRAM MONDAL ISNT/NCB/11613 L-II UT JUN/2023
P. SATISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11614 L-II UT SEP/2021
RAJKUMAR DHARAMDAS JAISINGHANI ISNT/NCB/11618 L-II UT SEP/2023
SHANKAR POCHANNA PANDARKAR ISNT/NCB/11623 L-II UT SEP/2023
L-II MT FEB/2023
L-II PT FEB/2023
K. MURUGAN ISNT/NCB/11625 L-II UT SEP/2023
DEBPRIYA BANERJEE ISNT/NCB/11626 L-II UT JUN/2023
L-II RT JAN/2024
RAVINDRANATHAN NARAYAN MENON ISNT/NCB/11627 L-II ET AUG/2023
CHAITANYA SWAROOP  VERMA ISNT/NCB/11628 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-I VT OCT/2023
L-I PT MAR/2020
L-I MT JUN/2020
L-II MT MAY/2024
SURESH CHANDRA SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11629 L-II VT SEP/2020
GANGA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11630 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
RISHI SAHAI ISNT/NCB/11631 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-III LT WELD/CAST
L-II VT OCT/2023
MONOMIT KAR ISNT/NCB/11633 L-II VT OCT/2023
L-II PT JAN/2024
L-II UT MAY/2024
SUBRATA KUMAR BANDYOPADHYAY ISNT/NCB/11634 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
L-III UT WELD/CAST DEC/2025
MOHAN SINGH ISNT/NCB/11644 L-II UT SEP/2023
L-II MT NOV/2022
ARUP KUMAR PAN ISNT/NCB/11651 L-II PT DEC/2023
L-II UT NOV/2019
L-II MT NOV/2022
L-II RT MAR/2023
N. JAYARAJ ISNT/NCB/11655 L-II PT NOV/2023
P. JAYAVEL ISNT/NCB/11656 L-II PT NOV/2023
L-II MT NOV/2022
L-II UT JUL/2023
S. PRABHU ISNT/NCB/11658 L-II RT JUN/2019
L-II UT SEP/2019
AVINASH CHANDRA SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11670 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-I MT DEC/2023
L-I VT OCT/2023
L-II ET OCT/2021
L-II LT BT/MSM FEB/2021
L-II MT MAY/2024
GOJO GEORGE ISNT/NCB/11673 L-II RT JUN/2019
L-II ET AUG/2020
MUKESH KUMAR JINDAL ISNT/NCB/11677 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
L-III RT WELD FEB/2024
SHRAVAN KUMAR RAJAK ISNT/NCB/11678 L-I MT DEC/2023
SRIPRAKASH SINGH ISNT/NCB/11680 L-II ET JAN/2019
BEJWADA SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11681 L-II ET JAN/2019
SHASHIKANTH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11682 L-II ET JAN/2019
M. RAGHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11683 L-II ET JAN/2019
VIKAS KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11684 L-II ET JAN/2019
S.K. DIWAKAR ISNT/NCB/11685 L-II ET JAN/2019
RATTAN LAL ISNT/NCB/11686 L-II ET JAN/2019
 V.B. TRIPATHI ISNT/NCB/11687 L-II ET JAN/2019
AMIT KUMAR BANDYOPADHYAY ISNT/NCB/11689 L-II UT NOV/2019
ANOJ KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11690 L-II UT JUL/2021
SAMIR KUMAR MAJI ISNT/NCB/11691 L-II UT NOV/2019
KALYAN MONDAL ISNT/NCB/11692 L-II UT FEB/2019
RITAM MITRA ISNT/NCB/11693 L-II UT NOV/2019
MOUSAM CHAKRABORTY ISNT/NCB/11694 L-II UT NOV/2019
MATTA KISHORE KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11695 L-II PT FEB/2019
DOMMATI BALA LINGAM ISNT/NCB/11696 L-II PT FEB/2019
MADHUSUDANA REDDY CHIRRA ISNT/NCB/11697 L-II PT FEB/2019
J. JOHN ROZARIO JEGARAJ ISNT/NCB/11698 L-II PT FEB/2019
L-II RT OCT/2019
L-II UT SEP/2021
T. KUMARA SWAMY ISNT/NCB/11699 L-II PT FEB/2019
J. SRINIVAS ISNT/NCB/11700 L-II PT FEB/2019
PALLE VENKATESWARLU ISNT/NCB/11701 L-II PT FEB/2019
L-II RT OCT/2019
L-II UT SEP/2021
L-II MT NOV/2022
NAVANATH BOCHKER ISNT/NCB/11702 L-II PT FEB/2019
CHOPPANDI BHASKAR CHARY ISNT/NCB/11703 L-II PT FEB/2019
TAPAS DAS ISNT/NCB/11704 L-II PT FEB/2019
APARTIM BASAK ISNT/NCB/11705 L-II UT JUL/2019
ANKIT CHHAJLANI ISNT/NCB/11706 L-II UT JUL/2019
BRIJ RAJ RATHI ISNT/NCB/11707 L-II UT JUL/2019
ABHIBRATA DAS ISNT/NCB/11708 L-II UT JUL/2019
RAM RATAN RATHI ISNT/NCB/11709 L-II UT JUL/2019
SAMIRAN NATH ISNT/NCB/11710 L-II UT JUL/2019
ROHIT RATHI ISNT/NCB/11711 L-II UT JUL/2019
ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11712 L-II RT JUN/2023
C. GANESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11713 L-II RT JUN/2019
J. KARTHIKEYAN ISNT/NCB/11714 L-II RT JUN/2019
SOUJANYA MONDAL ISNT/NCB/11715 L-II RT JUN/2019
SHAHAUR RAHMAN ISNT/NCB/11716 L-II RT JUN/2019
G. SRINIVASAN ISNT/NCB/11717 L-II RT JUN/2019
YOGENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11718 L-II RT JUN/2019
ARUN MUKHERJEE ISNT/NCB/11719 L-II MT JUL/2019
L-II PT AUG/2019
L-II RT AUG/2022
L-II UT JUN/2023
PARTHA PRATIM RAY ISNT/NCB/11720 L-II PT AUG/2019
PRAN GOBINDA SAHA ISNT/NCB/11721 L-II PT AUG/2019
NARAYAN CHNADRA MANDAL ISNT/NCB/11722 L-II PT AUG/2019
L-II MT AUG/2019
MAITREYA TALAPATRA ISNT/NCB/11723 L-II PT AUG/2019
APRATIM BASAK ISNT/NCB/11724 L-II MT AUG/2019
CHANDRA SHEKARA ISNT/NCB/11725 L-II PT AUG/2019
GANESH PRASAD K. NAYAK ISNT/NCB/11726 L-II PT AUG/2019
L-II MT JAN/2020
A. PRABHAKAR ISNT/NCB/11727 L-II PT AUG/2019
G. SYED NAWAB ISNT/NCB/11728 L-II PT AUG/2019
PRAKASH. G ISNT/NCB/11729 L-II PT AUG/2019
DILIPKUMAR B. CHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11730 L-II PT AUG/2019
KEYUR N. BHATT ISNT/NCB/11731 L-II PT AUG/2019
L-II UT NOV/2023
RAVI KUMAR. P ISNT/NCB/11732 L-II PT AUG/2019
S. SENTHIL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11733 L-II PT AUG/2019
AMIT RAJ ISNT/NCB/11734 L-II UT SEP/2019
N. VENKATESH ISNT/NCB/11735 L-II UT SEP/2019
SU. SHIV KARTHIK ISNT/NCB/11736 L-II UT SEP/2019
V. KANNABIRAN ISNT/NCB/11737 L-II UT SEP/2019
N. JOTHILAKSHMI ISNT/NCB/11738 L-II UT SEP/2019
L-II ET OCT/2020
SANTHOSH KESHAV SALUNKHE ISNT/NCB/11739 L-II UT SEP/2019
HARVENDRA SINGH ISNT/NCB/11740 L-II UT SEP/2019
L-II ET JUN/2021
CHANDRAKANT GOVIND NINAWE ISNT/NCB/11741 L-II UT SEP/2019
ALOK PRAKASH ISNT/NCB/11742 L-II UT SEP/2019
L-II ET SEP/2019
CHAITANYA SADASHIV DUBAL ISNT/NCB/11743 L-II UT SEP/2019
SURENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11744 L-II UT SEP/2019
PRASHANT PURI ISNT/NCB/11745 L-II UT SEP/2019
L-II RT DEC/2022
L-II MT NOV/2022
SANJOY DAS ISNT/NCB/11746 L-III RT WELD/CAST JUN/2022
L-II UT SEP/2019
PANKAJ KUMAR ISSAR ISNT/NCB/11747 L-II UT SEP/2019
SANJAY BRIJPAL PIWAL ISNT/NCB/11748 L-II UT SEP/2019
SACHIN N. HEDAU ISNT/NCB/11749 L-II UT SEP/2019
MAJESH KUMAR. A.M ISNT/NCB/11750 L-II UT SEP/2019
JITENDER SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11751 L-II UT SEP/2019
PRASHANT L. GODESWAR ISNT/NCB/11752 L-II UT SEP/2019
L-II ET OCT/2020
L-II LT SEP/2022
VINOD SOPAN VEER ISNT/NCB/11753 L-II UT SEP/2019
A.K. SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11754 L-II UT SEP/2019
V. RAVISHANKAR ISNT/NCB/11755 L-II RT OCT/2019
L-II UT OCT/2021
L-II PT OCT/2021
P. SUGANDHA SREE ISNT/NCB/11756 L-II RT OCT/2019
T. KUMARASWAMY ISNT/NCB/11757 L-II RT OCT/2019
G. GOPI ISNT/NCB/11758 L-II RT OCT/2019
L-II UT SEP/2021
R. RAJ MOHAN ISNT/NCB/11759 L-II RT OCT/2019
D. UMA SHANKAR ISNT/NCB/11760 L-II RT OCT/2019
G. LAXMINARASIMHA SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11761 L-II RT OCT/2019
PRIYA SINGH ISNT/NCB/11762 L-II RT OCT/2019
L-II UT NOV/2019
SAURABH KUMAR SHAKYA ISNT/NCB/11763 L-II RT OCT/2019
L-II UT NOV/2019
L-II MT NOV/2022
P. SATHISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11764 L-II RT OCT/2019
P. TAGHUNANDAN ISNT/NCB/11765 L-II RT OCT/2019
JAYANTA KUMAR SAHOO ISNT/NCB/11766 L-II UT NOV/2019
L-II PT DEC/2019
L-II MT DEC/2019
L-II RT DEC/2019
SUVRAJYOTI PANDA ISNT/NCB/11767 L-II UT NOV/2019
L-II PT DEC/2019
L-II MT DEC/2019
L-II RT DEC/2019
SHIBOJYOTI DAS ISNT/NCB/11768 L-II RT DEC/2019
VIKAS RAJ SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11770 L-II UT NOV/2019
B.V. MADHU MOHAN REDDY ISNT/NCB/11771 L-II UT NOV/2019
D. HEMASUNDER ISNT/NCB/11772 L-II UT NOV/2019
SB. SREENIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11773 L-II UT NOV/2019
L-II VT APR/2023
IRFAN AHMED ISNT/NCB/11774 L-II UT NOV/2019
SHAIK KHAJA ISNT/NCB/11775 L-II UT NOV/2019
SHAIK ALLAH BAKSHU ISNT/NCB/11776 L-II UT NOV/2019
TSVR NAGESWARA RAO ISNT/NCB/11777 L-II UT NOV/2019
ANSAR AHMAD ISNT/NCB/11778 L-II UT NOV/2019
VIJAY PRATAP MALL ISNT/NCB/11779 L-II UT NOV/2019
K. MADHAVA RAO ISNT/NCB/11780 L-II UT NOV/2019
M. SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11781 L-II UT NOV/2019
AMIT KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11782 L-II MT JAN/2020
AZEEM AKHTAR ISNT/NCB/11783 L-II MT JAN/2020
DURGA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11784 L-I UT DEC/2019
N.V. DHANAKIRAN ISNT/NCB/11785 L-I UT DEC/2019
K. PRIYANKA ISNT/NCB/11786 L-I UT DEC/2019
A. PRAVEEN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11787 L-I UT DEC/2019
P. RAGHAVENDRA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11788 L-I UT DEC/2019
K. RAMA BHUPALA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11789 L-I UT DEC/2019
A. RAJU ISNT/NCB/11790 L-I UT DEC/2019
N.V. RAJU ISNT/NCB/11791 L-I UT DEC/2019
A.V.V. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11792 L-I UT DEC/2019
G. SREEDHAR KUMAR REDDY ISNT/NCB/11793 L-I UT DEC/2019
P. GANGA DHARAN ISNT/NCB/11794 L-II MT JAN/2020
F. THOMAS CHRISTY LOUIS ISNT/NCB/11795 L-II MT JAN/2020
T. SARAVANAN ISNT/NCB/11796 L-II MT JAN/2020
S.U.SHIV KARTHIK ISNT/NCB/11797 L-II MT JAN/2020
P. UMA MAHESWER REDDY ISNT/NCB/11798 L-II MT JAN/2020
M. MOHANRAJ ISNT/NCB/11799 L-II VT JUN/2020
S. GOVERDHAN REDDY ISNT/NCB/11800 L-II VT JUN/2020
R. VIDYASHANKAR ISNT/NCB/11801 L-II VT JUN/2020
A.C. BHADRINATH ISNT/NCB/11802 L-II VT JUN/2020
L-II ET AUG/2020
L-II UT APR/2021
L-II RT AUG/2022
J. SOMASUNDARAM ISNT/NCB/11803 L-II VT JUN/2020
M. GOPAL KRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11804 L-II VT JUN/2020
M.V.H. HARINARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11805 L-II PT JUL/2020
S. DINESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11806 L-II PT JUL/2020
KAUSHIK DEY ISNT/NCB/11807 L-II PT JUL/2020
L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
R.S. BAJPAI ISNT/NCB/11808 L-II PT JUL/2020
P. VELLIYANGIRI ISNT/NCB/11809 L-II PT JUL/2020
PARDEEP KUMAR JHAMB ISNT/NCB/11810 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
ABHISHEK YADAV ISNT/NCB/11811 L-II ET AUG/2020
V. ARJUN ISNT/NCB/11812 L-II ET AUG/2020
S. PONSEENIVASAN ISNT/NCB/11813 L-II ET AUG/2020
B.SASI ISNT/NCB/11814 L-II ET AUG/2020
VIJAY SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11815 L-II ET AUG/2020
M. MOHAN RAJ ISNT/NCB/11816 L-II ET AUG/2020
RAMACHANDRAN. L ISNT/NCB/11817 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L-II LT MAY/2023
MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11818 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
AMBADATT MISHRA ISNT/NCB/11819 L-II ET AUG/2020
VIMAL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11820 L-II ET AUG/2020
ARUN POOLEERY ISNT/NCB/11821 L-II ET AUG/2020
E. SIVASUBRAMANI ISNT/NCB/11822 L-II ET AUG/2020
K. SAMBASIVA RAO ISNT/NCB/11823 L-II ET AUG/2020
ANIL KUMAR SONI ISNT/NCB/11824 L-II ET AUG/2020
S. SOLOMON BESA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11825 L-II UT AUG/2020
M. UTHRAVARMAN ISNT/NCB/11826 L-II UT AUG/2020
S. PRASATH ISNT/NCB/11827 L-II UT AUG/2020
R. LAVAKUMAR ISNT/NCB/11828 L-II UT AUG/2020
D. VENKATESHWARA JOHN HUNTER ISNT/NCB/11829 L-II UT AUG/2020
G. ELAIYARAJA ISNT/NCB/11830 L-II UT AUG/2020
P. ANUP KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11831 L-II UT AUG/2020
C. RAJAGOPALAN ISNT/NCB/11832 L-II UT AUG/2020
NAVTESH BAJPAI ISNT/NCB/11833 L-II UT AUG/2020
P. CHENTHIL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11834 L-II UT AUG/2020
P. AZHAGESAN ISNT/NCB/11835 L-II UT AUG/2020
ADURTHI VISWANATH ISNT/NCB/11836 L-II UT AUG/2020
M.M. NARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/11837 L-II UT AUG/2020
NARENDRA SINGH ISNT/NCB/11838 L-II UT AUG/2020
S. LOGANATHAN ISNT/NCB/11839 L-II UT AUG/2020
TARIQ M. SYED ISNT/NCB/11840 L-II UT AUG/2020
M. KANNIYAPPAN ISNT/NCB/11841 L-II UT AUG/2020
SANJAY ARYA ISNT/NCB/11842 L-II UT AUG/2020
MAYUR H. MEHTA ISNT/NCB/11843 L-II UT AUG/2020
VIJAY TIKE ISNT/NCB/11844 L-II ET OCT/2020
L-II UT JUN/2021
SUNITA THOMAS ISNT/NCB/11845 L-II ET OCT/2020
GURPRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11846 L-II ET OCT/2020
L-II UT JUN/2021
ANUP KUMAR KAR ISNT/NCB/11847 L-II ET OCT/2020
L-II UT SEP/2022
TUSHAR SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11848 L-II ET OCT/2020
MANOJIT SHAW ISNT/NCB/11849 L-II ET OCT/2020
L-II UT SEP/2022
MANAVSINGH RANA ISNT/NCB/11850 L-II ET OCT/2020
SANTOSH KESHAV SALUNKHE ISNT/NCB/11851 L-II ET OCT/2020
TUHIN DAS ISNT/NCB/11852 L-II ET OCT/2020
CG NINAWE ISNT/NCB/11853 L-II ET OCT/2020
GITAM SINGH ISNT/NCB/11854 L-II ET OCT/2020
DUBAL CHAITANYA. S ISNT/NCB/11855 L-II ET OCT/2020
S. GOKULAKKANNAN ISNT/NCB/11856 L-II UT APR/2021
N. AISWARYA ISNT/NCB/11857 L-II UT APR/2021
KRIPAL SINGH KALYAN ISNT/NCB/11858 L-II UT JUL/2021
BRIJESH NARAIN MISHRA ISNT/NCB/11859 L-II UT JUL/2020
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2024
MARUTI RANE ISNT/NCB/11860 L-II ET MAR/2023
KRISHNA KUMAR RAI ISNT/NCB/11861 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
L-III ET TUBES MAY/2023
L-II UT JUN/2021
 LALIT MOHAN KAUSHIK ISNT/NCB/11862 L-II UT JUN/2021
L-II MT NOV/2023
ASWIN MENON. M ISNT/NCB/11863 L-II MT JUN/2021
L-II PT JUN/2021
LAKSHMINARAYANA . G.M ISNT/NCB/11864 L-II MT JUN/2021
L-II PT JUN/2021
PARVEEN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11865 L-II LT JUN/2021
HEMANTA PEGU ISNT/NCB/11866 L-II LT BT & MSLD JUN/2021
L-II UT JUL/2022
L-II RT NOV/2023
MILIND GANPAT SHINDE ISNT/NCB/11867 L-II LT JUN/2021
ATUL UMBARE ISNT/NCB/11868 L-II LT JUN/2021
TANMAY B. PANGARE ISNT/NCB/11869 L-II LT JUN/2021
SACHIN D. PATIL ISNT/NCB/11870 L-II LT JUN/2021
JEEVAN RAMARAO ISNT/NCB/11871 L-II LT JUN/2021
JIGNESHKUMAR KAYASTHA ISNT/NCB/11872 L-II LT JUN/2021
PRADEEP HALBHAVI ISNT/NCB/11873 L-II LT JUN/2021
SHUBHAM GOPHAN ISNT/NCB/11874 L-II LT JUN/2021
ABHIJEET Y. KUMBHAR ISNT/NCB/11875 L-II LT JUN/2021
A. DEIVASIGAMANI ISNT/NCB/11876 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
R. RAJ BHARATH ISNT/NCB/11877 L-II VT JUL/2021
P. PARANI KHANNAN ISNT/NCB/11878 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
V. SUBASH SANKAR ISNT/NCB/11879 L-II VT JUL/2021
T. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11880 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
S. MUTHIAH ISNT/NCB/11881 L-II VT JUL/2021
K. RAJA SHEKAR ISNT/NCB/11882 L-II VT JUL/2021
S. CHANDRA SEKAR ISNT/NCB/11883 L-II VT JUL/2021
V. GANESAN ISNT/NCB/11884 L-II VT JUL/2021
V. CHANDRA SEKAR ISNT/NCB/11885 L-II VT JUL/2021
P. KRISHNAMOORTHY ISNT/NCB/11886 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
S. PRABAKARAN ISNT/NCB/11887 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
N. KUMARAVELU ISNT/NCB/11888 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
C. SIVASUBRAMONIAN ISNT/NCB/11889 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
RAJARAM K. KULKARNI ISNT/NCB/11890 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
K. KANNADHASAN ISNT/NCB/11891 L-II VT JUL/2021
G. KUMARAPANDI ISNT/NCB/11892 L-II VT JUL/2021
S. NARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/11893 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
R. MURUGAN ISNT/NCB/11894 L-II VT JUL/2021
S. SUBASH PREVIN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11895 L-II VT JUL/2021
A.P. SAHAYA KISHORE ISNT/NCB/11896 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
T. RAJA SEKARAN ISNT/NCB/11897 L-II VT JUL/2021
L-II PT AUG/2021
KARTHIKEYAN. G ISNT/NCB/11898 L-II VT JUL/2021
V. SUNEEL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11899 L-II VT JUL/2021
NABIN KUMAR BISWAS ISNT/NCB/11900 L-II UT JUL/2021
L-II RT AUG/2023
KAUSHIK SENGUPTA ISNT/NCB/11901 L-II UT JUL/2021
L-II RT AUG/2023
C. ELAWARASN ISNT/NCB/11902 L-II PT AUG/2021
S. CHANDRASEKHAR ISNT/NCB/11903 L-II PT AUG/2021
K. RAJASHEKAR ISNT/NCB/11904 L-II PT AUG/2021
VUTLA SUNEEL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11905 L-II PT AUG/2021
 R. RAJ BHARATH ISNT/NCB/11906 L-II PT AUG/2021
PADMAKUMAR . B ISNT/NCB/11907 L-II PT AUG/2021
GANESH H. BHAT ISNT/NCB/11908 L-II PT AUG/2021
T. MADHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11909 L-II PT AUG/2021
S. PALANISAMY ISNT/NCB/11910 L-II PT AUG/2021
M.K. RAJESH ISNT/NCB/11911 L-II PT AUG/2021
V. KUMARAVELU ISNT/NCB/11912 L-II PT OCT/2021
 P. RUBACHANDRAN ISNT/NCB/11913 L-II PT AUG/2021
R. RAVICHANDRAN ISNT/NCB/11914 L-II PT AUG/2021
M. RAJU ISNT/NCB/11915 L-II PT AUG/2021
V. SHUNMUGANATHAN ISNT/NCB/11916 L-II PT AUG/2021
R. JAYARAM ISNT/NCB/11917 L-II UT JAN/2022
L-I VT AUG/2021
B. TRINADHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11918 L-I VT AUG/2021
L-I LT JAN/2023
M. SRILATHA ISNT/NCB/11919 L-I VT AUG/2021
AMIT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11920 L-I VT AUG/2021
L-I LT JAN/2023
K. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11921 L-I VT AUG/2021
RANGALA SUDHAKAR ISNT/NCB/11922 L-I VT AUG/2021
L-I UT APR/2023
T. ATHIRAJA ISNT/NCB/11923 L-I VT AUG/2021
L-I LT JAN/2023
L-I UT APR/2023
R. PRASAD RAO ISNT/NCB/11924 L-I VT AUG/2021
K. NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/11925 L-I VT AUG/2021
M. NARESH ISNT/NCB/11926 L-I VT AUG/2021
M. MANJUNATH RAO ISNT/NCB/11927 L-I VT AUG/2021
L-I LT JAN/2023
M. BASKAR ISNT/NCB/11928 L-I VT AUG/2021
L-I UT APR/2023
M. PANCHAVARNAM ISNT/NCB/11929 L-I VT AUG/2021
V. SRINIVASA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11930 L-I VT AUG/2021
S. MUTHU KRISHNAN ISNT/NCB/11931 L-I VT AUG/2021
K. VARMA RAJU ISNT/NCB/11932 L-I VT AUG/2021
L-II VT APR/2023
RAMBABU VINUKONDA ISNT/NCB/11933 L-I UT SEP/2021
P. DHARMA RAO ISNT/NCB/11934 L-I UT SEP/2021
K. UDAY BHASKAR CHARY ISNT/NCB/11935 L-I UT SEP/2021
M. MANAS RANJAN MAHALA ISNT/NCB/11936 L-I UT SEP/2021
RAKESH KUMAR ROUT ISNT/NCB/11937 L-I UT SEP/2021
R. NARASINGA RAO ISNT/NCB/11938 L-I UT SEP/2021
B. MANGILAL ISNT/NCB/11939 L-I UT SEP/2021
T.N.V.S. APPARAO ISNT/NCB/11940 L-I UT SEP/2021
PRASHANT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11941 L-I UT SEP/2021
L-I VT NOV/2022
M. NARESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11942 L-I UT SEP/2021
SHIVANGI SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11943 L-II VT SEP/2021
MARINGANTI GIRIBABU ISNT/NCB/11944 L-II VT SEP/2021
L-II LT MAY/2023
ROBIN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11945 L-II VT SEP/2021
L-II RT DEC/2021
L-II MT JAN/2022
L-II PT JAN/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
ROHIT MALIK ISNT/NCB/11946 L-II VT SEP/2021
SOUMYA SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11947 L-II VT SEP/2021
L-II MT JAN/2022
L-II PT JAN/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
ABHINAV PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11948 L-II VT SEP/2021
L-II ET NOV/2021
L-II UT SEP/2022
ANKUR SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11949 L-II RT SEP/2021
ROLI PANDAY ISNT/NCB/11950 L-II UT OCT/2021
MOHIT NARANG ISNT/NCB/11951 L-II UT OCT/2021
L-II LT MAY/2023
ASHUTOSH SHIV HAR ISNT/NCB/11952 L-II UT OCT/2021
E. MURALI KRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11953 L-II UT OCT/2021
SOURABHA RANJAN SAMAL ISNT/NCB/11954 L-II UT OCT/2021
V. RAMAKRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11955 L-II UT OCT/2021
G. SRINIVAS ISNT/NCB/11956 L-II UT OCT/2021
P. INDAL ISNT/NCB/11957 L-II UT OCT/2021
NALABOTHULA CHANDRAHASUDU ISNT/NCB/11958 L-I LT JAN/2023
VENU GOPAL TIWARI ISNT/NCB/11959 L-II UT OCT/2021
GOLI CHANDRA SEKHAR ISNT/NCB/11960 L-II UT OCT/2021
L-II MT NOV/2022
KUNDAN KUMAR AKELA ISNT/NCB/11961 OCT/2021
L-II UT
K. RAVI KIRAN ISNT/NCB/11962 OCT/2021
M. SANKARI ISNT/NCB/11963 L-II UT OCT/2021
L-II PT OCT/2021
GAYATRI YADAV ISNT/NCB/11964 L-II UT OCT/2021
DVENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11965 L-II UT OCT/2021
PREMA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11966 L-II UT OCT/2021
P. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11967 L-II UT OCT/2021
M.P. SUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/11968 L-II UT OCT/2021
L-II MT NOV/2022
V.S. RAMA GOPAL ISNT/NCB/11969 L-II UT OCT/2021
C. KANTHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11970 L-II UT OCT/2021
A. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11971 L-II UT OCT/2021
SHAILENDRA SINGH ISNT/NCB/11972 L-II UT OCT/2021
L-II RT FEB/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II LT MAY/2023
D. SHANUR ISNT/NCB/11973 L-II UT OCT/2021
PAWAN KUMAR TIWARI ISNT/NCB/11974 L-II UT OCT/2021
R. KALAIARASAN ISNT/NCB/11975 L-II UT OCT/2021
L-II PT OCT/2021
SUBODH KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11976 L-II UT OCT/2021
L-II LT MAY/2023
P. PRADEEP VARA PRASAD BABU ISNT/NCB/11977 L-II UT OCT/2021
A. KIRAN ISNT/NCB/11978 L-II UT OCT/2021
RAM MURALI KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11979 L-II UT OCT/2021
PRADIP A SATPATE ISNT/NCB/11980 L-II UT OCT/2021
M. ARVIND KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11981 L-I PT OCT/2021
M. RAMESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11982 L-I PT OCT/2021
L-I PT NOV/2022
GADAMALA NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/11983 L-I PT OCT/2021
L-I LT OCT/2021
L-I VT NOV/2022
L-I UT APR/2023
RAM DULARE YADAV ISNT/NCB/11984 L-I PT OCT/2021
L-I UT APR/2023
SIRUGANI RENUKA ISNT/NCB/11985 L-I PT OCT/2021
L-I VT NOV/2022
BINU GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11986 L-I PT OCT/2021
L-I LT JAN/2023
A. ARUN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11987 L-I PT OCT/2021
K. ANAND ISNT/NCB/11988 L-I PT OCT/2021
K. UMA MAHESWARA RAO ISNT/NCB/11989 L-I PT OCT/2021
L-I ET NOV/2021
L-I VT NOV/2022
G. CHANDRASEKHAR ISNT/NCB/11990 L-II PT OCT/2021
KUMMARI SRINIVAS ISNT/NCB/11991 L-II PT OCT/2021
L-II RT FEB/2023
L-II UT DEC/2023
V. SRINIVASA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11992 L-II PT OCT/2021
G. DAMODAR ISNT/NCB/11993 L-I LT OCT/2021
KONAL REDDY.S ISNT/NCB/11994 L-I LT OCT/2021
M. RAVI ISNT/NCB/11995 L-I LT OCT/2021
B. RAM REDDY ISNT/NCB/11996 L-I LT OCT/2021
K. SATHEESH ISNT/NCB/11997 L-II UT NOV/2022
K. SIVA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11998 L-I LT OCT/2021
L-I UT APR/2023
B. RAJASHEKAR SAMRAT ISNT/NCB/11999 L-I LT OCT/2021
L-I VT NOV/2022
KOSURU VINODH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12000 L-I LT OCT/2021
L-I VT NOV/2022
L-I UT APR/2023
PRASHANT KUMAR UPADHYAY ISNT/NCB/12001 L-II LT OCT/2021
PRAGYANAD ISNT/NCB/12002 L-II LT OCT/2021
TOSHI GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12003 L-II LT OCT/2021
NITIN T. BHENDARKAR ISNT/NCB/12004 L-II PT NOV/2021
SHAHZAD MOHSEEN ISNT/NCB/12005 L-II PT NOV/2021
L-II UT JUL/2023
MAYANK SADANI ISNT/NCB/12006 L-II PT NOV/2021
HAWA SINGH ISNT/NCB/12007 L-II PT NOV/2021
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
SHANTANU CHOGLE ISNT/NCB/12008 L-II PT NOV/2021
P.K.BARGUJAR ISNT/NCB/12009 L-III ET RODS FEB/2022
L-II ET MAY/2019
N. SUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/12010 L-III UT WELD/CAST AUG/2020
L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
L-II VT DEC/2019
VIKAS DUBE ISNT/NCB/12011 L-III UT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
L-III RT WELD FEB/2022
VIKRAM NALAWADE ISNT/NCB/12012
RAJOO VISHWAKARMA ISNT/NCB/12013 L-III RT WELD FEB/2022
T. RANJITH ISNT/NCB/12014 L-III RT WELD FEB/2022
UT WELD FEB/2022
PT WELD FEB/2022
LATIYA NARENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12015 L-I UT JAN/2022
VINEETH KUMAR THAKUR ISNT/NCB/12016 L-III VT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
L-II UT SEP/2022
VALLURI PRAMOD BABU ISNT/NCB/12017 L-I LT JAN/2023
PONRAJ. N ISNT/NCB/12018 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2022
L-II ET AUG/2020
MANISH M. SHENDKAR ISNT/NCB/12019 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
PT WELD/CAST
K. BALASUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/12020 L-II PT SEP/2021
L-II RT SEP/2021
SANJEEB ROY ISNT/NCB/12021 L-II RT MAR/2022
L-II UT MAR/2022
HIMANSHU GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12022 L-II UT JUN/2020
SANKARA NARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/12023 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
MARGANA SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/12024 L-I UT JAN/2022
TEJAVATH PEEKA ISNT/NCB/12025 L-II UT JAN/2022
S. NYATI ISNT/NCB/12026 L-II MT MAR/2020
KARTHIEES. G.R ISNT/NCB/12027 L-II UT APR/2022
A. PRASANNA ISNT/NCB/12028 L-II UT APR/2022
B. SANTOSHKUMAR ISNT/NCB/12029 L-II UT APR/2022
L-II RT FEB/2023
R. SURYANARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/12030 L-III RT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
L-II UT APR/2022
L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2023
P. SRINIVAS ISNT/NCB/12031 L-II UT APR/2022
M. SUBBARAMAN ISNT/NCB/12032 L-II UT APR/2022
VIGNESH. L ISNT/NCB/12033 L-II UT APR/2022
S. SUKANYA ISNT/NCB/12034 L-II RT MAY/2022
PUNEET KUMAR BANSAL ISNT/NCB/12035 L-II RT MAY/2022
S. DON BOSCO ISNT/NCB/12036 L-II VT JUN/2022
L-II MT FEB/2023
L-II PT FEB/2023
S.K. KARNEWAR ISNT/NCB/12037 L-II VT JUN/2022
L. DOMINIC NAVEEN ISNT/NCB/12038 L-II VT JUN/2022
K.K. PURUSHOTHAMAN ISNT/NCB/12039
M. NAGIN ISNT/NCB/12040 L-II UT JUN/2022
PRABIR KUMAR BHAR ISNT/NCB/12041 L-II UT JUL/2022
K.S. PANDIAN ISNT/NCB/12042 L-II UT JAN/2022
BHARAT M. SUTHAR ISNT/NCB/12043 L-II UT THICKNESS GAUGING JAN/2022
NIKHIL P. UPADHYAY ISNT/NCB/12044 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L-III MT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
L-II VT AUG/2022
L-II LT AUG/2023
AMBA DATT MISHRA ISNT/NCB/12045 L-II MT JUL/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
A.M.KANNAN ISNT/NCB/12046 L-II MT JUL/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II UT NOV/2023
RAMAVATH GOPAL ISNT/NCB/12047 L-I UT JAN/2022
A.K.MAJI ISNT/NCB/12048 L-II MT JUL/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
T.MUTHUKRISHNAN ISNT/NCB/12049 L-II PT JUL/2022
P.PARAMESHWARAN ISNT/NCB/12050 L-II MT JUL/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
SUBRAT KUMAR SAHOO ISNT/NCB/12051 L-II MT JUL/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
RAJESH KUMAR AGNIHOTRI ISNT/NCB/12052 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II ET MAY/2019
L-I UT MAY/2021
L-I VT SEP/2020
L-I LT FEB/2020
L-I MT JUN/2020
VIRENDRA PIPLIWAL ISNT/NCB/12053 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
SRASTI GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12054 L-II PT JUL/2022
DEEPAK KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12055 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
RENUKA SINGH ISNT/NCB/12056 L-II PT JUL/2022
LOUHITYA NARAYAN SHARMA ISNT/NCB/12057 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
RAJESH CHAKRAVARTY ISNT/NCB/12058 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT JUL/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
HIRDYESH BHARDWAJ ISNT/NCB/12059 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
ANURAG SINGH BHADAURIYA ISNT/NCB/12060 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
AMIT KUMAR JHA ISNT/NCB/12061 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
BENKATESH MISTRI ISNT/NCB/12062 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
GOVIND RAM PURBIYA ISNT/NCB/12063 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II VT JUL/2023
L-I UT SEP/2022
SAURABH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12064 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
BHOLA SHANKER VERMA ISNT/NCB/12065 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-I UT SEP/2022
L-I MT MAY/2024
SANJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY ISNT/NCB/12066 L-II PT JUL/2022
VIVEK MISHRA ISNT/NCB/12067 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II VT JUL/2023
SHYAM SUNDAR DHARIWAL ISNT/NCB/12068 L-II PT JUL/2022
HARI SINGH MUWAL ISNT/NCB/12069 L-II PT JUL/2022
BHUPENDRA KUMAR DASHORA ISNT/NCB/12070 L-II PT JUL/2022
MOHAMMAD ARIF ISNT/NCB/12071 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II VT JUL/2023
VISHWAJEET SINGH ISNT/NCB/12072 L-II PT JUL/2022
PRIYANSHU NAIN ISNT/NCB/12073 L-II PT JUL/2022
PRAKASH CHAND SHARMA ISNT/NCB/12074 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
ROHIT MALAV ISNT/NCB/12075 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
JITENDRA BHATIA ISNT/NCB/12076 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II VT JUL/2023
E. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/12077 L-II MT JAN/2022
L-II PT JAN/2022
L-II LT OCT/2022
L-II UT JUL/2022
MINTU GHOSH ISNT/NCB/12078 L-II UT JUL/2022
RAM DAYAL TRIPATHI ISNT/NCB/12079 L-II MT JAN/2022
L-II PT JAN/2022
L-II UT JUL/2022
RAJIV KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/12080 L-II RT AUG/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
SANJEEB KUMAR PRUSTY ISNT/NCB/12081 L-II RT AUG/2022
V. RAVI ISNT/NCB/12082 L-II RT AUG/2022
RAMPRADESH. N ISNT/NCB/12083 L-II RT AUG/2022
YEDDULA SUDHAKAR ISNT/NCB/12084 L-III RT WELD SEP/2022
L-III MT WELD SEP/2022
L-III PT WELD SEP/2022
S. SRINIVASAN ISNT/NCB/12085 L-II MT SEP/2022
GIRIRAJ PRASAD JUGGAM ISNT/NCB/12086 L-II MT MAR/2020
L-II PT MAR/2020
L-II VT SEP/2020
L-II UT DEC/2020
L-II ET MAR/2022
RAM CHANDRA VERMA ISNT/NCB/12087 L-II LT MSLT/BT FEB/2021
RAJENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12088 L-I MT MAY/2024
ROHIT CHAUDHARY ISNT/NCB/12089 L-I UT SEP/2022
SANDEEP KUMAR KHANNA ISNT/NCB/12090 L-II PT SEP/2022
DEEN DAYAL KALA ISNT/NCB/12091 L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
SATYAWAN SHARMA ISNT/NCB/12092 L-I MT DEC/2023
L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
DEVENDRA KUMAR VYAS ISNT/NCB/12093 L-II UT SEP/2022
AKHILESH PANCHAL ISNT/NCB/12094 L-II UT SEP/2022
ABHISHEK VISHWAKARMA ISNT/NCB/12095 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
ANANT KUMAR JAIN ISNT/NCB/12096 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
SAURABH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12097 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
VIJAY SHRICHANDANI ISNT/NCB/12098 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
ABHISHEK VARSHNEY ISNT/NCB/12099 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II VT APR/2023
N. ANAND ISNT/NCB/12100 L-II MT SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II UT AUG/2020
KULDEEP SINGH CHOUDHARY ISNT/NCB/12101 L-II MT SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
OM NARAIN KRISHAN ISNT/NCB/12102 L-II MT SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDA ISNT/NCB/12103 L-II MT SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
CHELLURI SANJEEVI KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12104 L-II MT SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
PENDYALA VENKATA SUBRAMANYAM ISNT/NCB/12105 L-II MT SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
L-II ET JUN/2019
SHIV KAMAL BAHADUR YADAV ISNT/NCB/12106 L-II MT SEP/2022
L-II PT SEP/2022
I.S.RAO ISNT/NCB/12107 L-II UT JUL/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II MT JUL/2022
PREMCHAND ISNT/NCB/12108 L-II UT JUL/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II MT JUL/2022
BHARATH SUYAMBU NADAR ISNT/NCB/12109 L-II PT JUL/2022
ABDUL ASIF JILANI ISNT/NCB/12110 L-II UT JUL/2022
SRIHARI BHUKYA ISNT/NCB/12111 L-II PT JUL/2022
L-II MT JUL/2022
TARUN TYAGI ISNT/NCB/12112 L-II UT JUL/2022
L-II PT JUL/2022
PRACHI SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/12113 L-II PT JUL/2022
NILESH NARKAR ISNT/NCB/12114 L-II UT JUL/2022
PREETHA BABU ISNT/NCB/12115 L-II UT JUL/2022
L-II MT JUL/2022
AJANTA SINHA ISNT/NCB/12116 L-II UT OCT/2022
DEEPAK DUBEY ISNT/NCB/12117 L-II UT OCT/2022
H. PRADEEP ISNT/NCB/12118 L-II UT OCT/2022
ABHILASH KASHYAP ISNT/NCB/12119 L-II RT OCT/2022
DIGANTA DUTTA ISNT/NCB/12120 L-II RT OCT/2022
L-II UT NOV/2022
GANDHI GANGALAKURTHI ISNT/NCB/12121 L-II RT OCT/2022
LAKSHMINARAYANA G.M ISNT/NCB/12122 L-II RT OCT/2022
MESHRAM R.P ISNT/NCB/12123 L-II RT OCT/2022
MURUGAN .P ISNT/NCB/12124 L-II RT OCT/2022
L-II UT JUN/2024
PRAVEEN M ISNT/NCB/12125 L-II RT OCT/2022
SREEKANTH .RS ISNT/NCB/12126 L-II RT OCT/2022
VENU GOPAL .G ISNT/NCB/12127 L-II RT OCT/2022
ASIM ISRAR ISNT/NCB/12128 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II MT JAN/2022
L-II PT JAN/2022
CHETAN SAHU ISNT/NCB/12129 L-II UT SEP/2022
VIVEK KUMAR PANDEY ISNT/NCB/12130 L-II UT SEP/2022
NARAYAN MUDGAL ISNT/NCB/12131 L-II UT SEP/2022
SUDHIR JAISWAL ISNT/NCB/12132 L-II UT SEP/2022
RAKESH KUMAR PAL ISNT/NCB/12133 L-II UT SEP/2022
SANJAY KUMAR PUJHARI ISNT/NCB/12134 L-II UT SEP/2022
NIMBAJI LAXMAN WANKHEDE ISNT/NCB/12135 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II ET OCT/2023
KAPIL ISNT/NCB/12136 L-II UT SEP/2022
L-II LT JUN/2023
PARTHA PRATIM MAZUMDAR ISNT/NCB/12137 L-II UT SEP/2022
B.N. SHINDE ISNT/NCB/12138 L-II UT SEP/2022
B.K. MISHRA ISNT/NCB/12139 L-II UT SEP/2022
KULDEEP KUMAR MAURYA ISNT/NCB/12140 L-II UT SEP/2022
S.K. YADAV ISNT/NCB/12141 L-II UT SEP/2022
SURJA JENA ISNT/NCB/12142 L-II UT SEP/2022
SANTOSH OJHA ISNT/NCB/12143 L-II MT NOV/2022
L-II UT NOV/2022
PAVAN VERMA ISNT/NCB/12144 L-II MT NOV/2022
L-II UT NOV/2022
Balbir Kumar Singh ISNT/NCB/12145 L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
BikashChoudhary ISNT/NCB/12146 L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
HimanshuS.Jha ISNT/NCB/12147 L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
Laxman R Suryawanshi ISNT/NCB/12148 L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
L-II UT MAY/2023
Milan Tiwari ISNT/NCB/12149 L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
Nachiketa C. ISNT/NCB/12150 L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
Rajakani A. ISNT/NCB/12151 L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
Ramesh Kumar ISNT/NCB/12152 L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
Tadicherla Ramesh ISNT/NCB/12153 L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
Varukala Srikanth ISNT/NCB/12154 L-II MT NOV/2022
Surendra Chaudhary ISNT/NCB/12155 L-II MT NOV/2022
Mahamood Sharief ISNT/NCB/12156 L-II MT NOV/2022
SHAIK NAYEEM FARAJ ISNT/NCB/12157 L-II MT NOV/2022
K.V. Praveen Kumar ISNT/NCB/12158 L-II MT NOV/2022
K. Kishore ISNT/NCB/12159 L-II MT NOV/2022
Vikram Kumar ISNT/NCB/12160 L-II UT NOV/2022
Prakanshu Singh ISNT/NCB/12161 L-II UT NOV/2022
D.Kannan ISNT/NCB/12162 L-II UT NOV/2022
T.Vijay Shankar ISNT/NCB/12163 L-II UT NOV/2022
Anil Kumar ISNT/NCB/12164 L-II UT NOV/2022
Deepak Pratap Patil ISNT/NCB/12165 L-II UT NOV/2022
Trapti Singh ISNT/NCB/12166 L-II UT NOV/2022
NIRAJ KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12167 L-III ET TUBES AUG/2020
L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
MAHENDRA SUDHAKAR YADWADKAR ISNT/NCB/12168 L-III UT CAST/FORGING NOV/2022
SUBRATA KUMAR INDRA ISNT/NCB/12169 L-II RT AUG/2022
SRI DURGA POTTELLA ISNT/NCB/12170 L-I VT NOV/2022
KATTELA RAJYALAKSHMI ISNT/NCB/12171 L-I VT NOV/2022
KAMMARI SRIKANTH ISNT/NCB/12172 L-I VT NOV/2022
SHAUKAT ALI ISNT/NCB/12173 L-I VT NOV/2022
DURGAM PARAMESHWAR ISNT/NCB/12174 L-I VT NOV/2022
L-I LT JAN/2023
GOLI MADHUSUDHAN ISNT/NCB/12175 L-I VT NOV/2022
GADADHAR NAYAK ISNT/NCB/12176 L-I VT NOV/2022
U. BINDUPRIYA ISNT/NCB/12177 L-I VT NOV/2022
N. SAVITHRI ISNT/NCB/12178 L-I VT NOV/2022
MANOJ DHAKER ISNT/NCB/12179 L-I VT NOV/2022
KANDIKONDA RAJKUMAR ISNT/NCB/12180 L-I VT NOV/2022
ALANKA MADHU BABU ISNT/NCB/12181 L-I VT NOV/2022
L-I LT JAN/2023
L-I UT APR/2023
KODU RAM MEGHWAL ISNT/NCB/12182 L-I VT NOV/2022
L-I UT APR/2023
RAVISHANKAR ISNT/NCB/12183 L-I VT NOV/2022
ANKIT KUMAR KUSHWAHA ISNT/NCB/12184 L-I VT NOV/2022
S. SARAVANA MOORTHY ISNT/NCB/12185 L-I VT NOV/2022
NILESH PATHE ISNT/NCB/12186 L-I VT NOV/2022
RAKESH KUMAR RAJORA ISNT/NCB/12187 L-I VT NOV/2022
M. SUVARNA ISNT/NCB/12188 L-I LT JAN/2023
KARRI ASHOK ISNT/NCB/12189 L-I UT APR/2023
AHSAN RIAZ ISNT/NCB/12190 L-I LT JAN/2023
GURJEET SINGH ISNT/NCB/12191 L-I LT JAN/2023
DRUGKAR LOKESH GHANASHYAM ISNT/NCB/12192 L-I LT JAN/2023
A. SUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/12193 L-I LT JAN/2023
S. RENJITH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12194 L-I LT JAN/2023
KATROVATH RAMU NAIK ISNT/NCB/12195 L-I LT JAN/2023
E. NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/12196 L-I LT JAN/2023
ANUMEHA GURURANI ISNT/NCB/12197 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
AKHLESH DUBEY ISNT/NCB/12198 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II VT APR/2023
GAURAV WADHWA ISNT/NCB/12199 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
SURENDRA PRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/12200 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
KANHAIYA LAL DHAKER ISNT/NCB/12201 L-II PT SEP/2020
L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
KARMPAL ISNT/NCB/12202 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
HEMANT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12203 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
NETHAJI PRASAD BOMMINAYUNI ISNT/NCB/12204 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
HIMANSHU KHULLAR ISNT/NCB/12205 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
RAHUL RANJAN ISNT/NCB/12206 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
RAVI SINGH ISNT/NCB/12207 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
NARENDRA NAGARANI ISNT/NCB/12208 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
B. RAVI KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12209 L-II MT FEB/2023
L-II PT FEB/2023
P. TAMILSELVAN ISNT/NCB/12210 L-II MT FEB/2023
L-II PT FEB/2023
DINKAR ISNT/NCB/12211 L-II MT FEB/2023
L-II PT FEB/2023
KAMAL KISHOR ISNT/NCB/12212 L-II MT FEB/2023
L-II PT FEB/2023
SUBODH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12213 L-III PT WELD/CAST MAR/2024
L-II MT FEB/2023
L-II PT FEB/2023
L-II UT MAY/2023
L-II RT AUG/2023
MALLEPULA MADHU ISNT/NCB/12214 L-II RT FEB/2023
MORTHALA NARENDER REDDY ISNT/NCB/12215 L-II RT FEB/2023
BHEEMSEN RAO ISNT/NCB/12216 L-II RT FEB/2023
SURJEET ISNT/NCB/12217 L-II RT FEB/2023
VIMAL. KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12218 L-II RT FEB/2023
SAI KRUPA MOTHE ISNT/NCB/12219 L-II RT FEB/2023
L-II UT DEC/2023
VENKATA NAGA MOHAN MANCHIRAJU ISNT/NCB/12220 L-II RT FEB/2023
L-II UT MAY/2023
LAKSHMY SADASIVAN ISNT/NCB/12221 L-III UT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
L-II UT FEB/2022
GAJADHAR PRASAD SAHU ISNT/NCB/12222 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
L-II PT JAN/2019
L-II UT MAY/2019
L-I MT FEB/2020
SUBODH PANDURANG GALANKAR ISNT/NCB/12223 L-II MT MAR/2023
L-II PT MAR/2023
CH V. SATYANARAYANA MURTY ISNT/NCB/12224 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2019
L-III UT CAST/FORGING AUG/2020
L-III RT WELD SEP/2023
L-II LT OCT/2022
RATNESH SINGH ISNT/NCB/12225 L-II RT MAR/2023
L-II LT JUN/2023
L-II PT NOV/2023
DEBASISH BHOWMICK ISNT/NCB/12226 L-II RT MAR/2023
ANIRBAN SENGUPTA ISNT/NCB/12227 L-II RT MAR/2023
SACHIDANANDA PAL ISNT/NCB/12228 L-II RT MAR/2023
L-II UT APR/2024
SUKAMAL DAS ISNT/NCB/12229 L-II RT MAR/2023
L-II UT APR/2024
AGNIVA DATTA ISNT/NCB/12230 L-II RT MAR/2023
L-II UT JUN/2023
JATIRAJ PANDA ISNT/NCB/12231 L-II RT MAR/2023
KISHOLAY CHATTERJEE ISNT/NCB/12232 L-II RT MAR/2023
THOKALA BAPU RAJU ISNT/NCB/12233 L-I UT APR/2023
DEEPTI RANJAN SAHOO ISNT/NCB/12234 L-I UT APR/2023
MUNITHA VENKANNA ISNT/NCB/12235 L-I UT APR/2023
MANORANJAN SAHOO ISNT/NCB/12236 L-I UT APR/2023
TELU CHINNA RAO ISNT/NCB/12237 L-I UT APR/2023
SABBANI MAHESH ISNT/NCB/12238 L-I UT APR/2023
E. MANIGANDAN ISNT/NCB/12239 L-I UT APR/2023
VINAYKUMAR HARISCHANDRA MOURYA ISNT/NCB/12240 L-I UT APR/2023
JITENDRA NAYAK ISNT/NCB/12241 L-I UT APR/2023
PANKAJ KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12242 L-I UT APR/2023
SREEJITH K.P ISNT/NCB/12243 L-I UT APR/2023
S. CHAKRADHAR ISNT/NCB/12244 L-I ET NOV/2021
L-I UT APR/2023
RAJENDRA KUMAR SAHU ISNT/NCB/12245 L-I UT APR/2023
ADDAGARLA RAMU ISNT/NCB/12246 L-I UT APR/2023
KARANDE RAHUL YUWRAJ ISNT/NCB/12247 L-I UT APR/2023
ANTAJ SHRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/12248 L-II VT APR/2023
PRASHANT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/12249 L-II VT APR/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
AMARDEEP NAIN ISNT/NCB/12250 L-II VT APR/2023
VIJENDER SINGH MAAN ISNT/NCB/12251 L-II VT APR/2023
PRABHU LAL ISNT/NCB/12252 L-II VT APR/2023
ANURAG SINGH RAJPUT ISNT/NCB/12253 L-II VT APR/2023
ABHISHEK SHARMA ISNT/NCB/12254 L-II VT APR/2023
B. PARVATHALU ISNT/NCB/12255 L-II VT APR/2023
KOMPELLA VEERA VENKATA SRINIVAS ISNT/NCB/12256 L-II VT APR/2023
ARVIND. S ISNT/NCB/12257 L-II UT APR/2023
M. BHARATHIRAJA ISNT/NCB/12258 L-II UT APR/2023
SHAIK MAHAMOOD ISNT/NCB/12259 L-II UT APR/2023
VED PRAKASH DHIMAN ISNT/NCB/12260 L-III ET RODS/TUBES MAY/2023
L-II ET NOV/2019
L-II PT SEP/2020
L-II LT FEB/2021
MANISH KUMAR DEWANGAN ISNT/NCB/12261 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
L-III RT WELD / CAST MAY/2023
G. KALIAMOORTHY ISNT/NCB/12262 L-III RT WELD MAY/2023
L-II RT SEP/2020
L-II PT DEC/2020
SONTOSH PAL ISNT/NCB/12263 L-II RT JUN/2023
L-II UT APR/2024
ASIM PUJAPANDA ISNT/NCB/12264 L-II UT MAY/2023
P. VENKATA RAMANA ISNT/NCB/12265 L-II UT MAY/2023
GAURAV SINGH ISNT/NCB/12266 L-II UT MAY/2023
GUNTAMUKKALA SURESH ISNT/NCB/12267 L-II RT NOV/2021
L-II UT MAY/2023
SWETHA GUVVALA ISNT/NCB/12268 L-II UT MAY/2023
RAMAN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12269 L-II UT MAY/2023
P. SHIVA PRASADA ISNT/NCB/12270 L-II UT MAY/2023
CHINMOY MONDAL ISNT/NCB/12271 L-II UT MAY/2023
PREM PRAKASH JOSHI ISNT/NCB/12272 L-II UT MAY/2023
G. SREENU ISNT/NCB/12273 L-II LT MAY/2023
CHANDRA BHUSAN THAKUR ISNT/NCB/12274 L-II MT JUN/2023
L-II PT JUN/2023
PARTHA SARATHI ROY ISNT/NCB/12275 L-II MT JUN/2023
S. SARAVANAN ISNT/NCB/12276 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
BHOGA RAVINDER ISNT/NCB/12277 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
M.N.V. VISWANATH ISNT/NCB/12278 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
RAKESH RADHAKRISHNAN ISNT/NCB/12279 L-II UT APR/2023
DEEPAK KUMAR PRADHAN ISNT/NCB/12280 L-II UT APR/2023
RAJESH K. DONGRE ISNT/NCB/12281 L-II UT MAY/2023
ASHUTOSH SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/12282 L-II UT MAY/2023
MAYANK VERMA ISNT/NCB/12283 L-II UT MAY/2023
RAJESH KUMAR DAS ISNT/NCB/12284 L-II UT MAY/2023
MONALISHA NAYAK ISNT/NCB/12285 L-II UT MAY/2023
SATISH PRASAD GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12286 L-II UT MAY/2023
CHETAN S MALI ISNT/NCB/12287 L-II LT JUN/2023
L-II PT OCT/2024
KUSHAL KALE ISNT/NCB/12288 L-II LT JUN/2023
SANDEEP KUMAR ACHARYA ISNT/NCB/12289 L-II LT JUN/2023
PUNEET KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12290 L-II LT JUN/2023
KRISHNA MANGAL CHAUHAN ISNT/NCB/12291 L-II LT JUN/2023
MAHENDRA KUMAR M. RAUT ISNT/NCB/12292 L-II LT JUN/2023
VIJAY GAJANAN PAWAR ISNT/NCB/12293 L-II LT JUN/2023
ANIL NAMDEO KADAM ISNT/NCB/12294 L-II LT JUN/2023
SABU S. BADIGER ISNT/NCB/12295 L-II LT JUN/2023
CHANDAN GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12296 L-II LT JUN/2023
NAGENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12297 L-II LT JUN/2023
RAMVIJAY YADAV ISNT/NCB/12298 L-II LT JUN/2023
RAHUL TEJPAL SINGH ISNT/NCB/12299 L-II LT JUN/2023
KAUSHAL KUMAR YADAV ISNT/NCB/12300 L-II UT APR/2023
DIVYA P. PATEL ISNT/NCB/12301 L-II LT JUN/2023
VINAY ISNT/NCB/12302 L-II UT APR/2023
L-II RTFI JAN/2024
L-II PT JAN/2024
AKASH KUMAR MISHRA ISNT/NCB/12303 L-II UT APR/2023
L-II RTFI JAN/2024
SEETANSHU SEKHAR SWAIN ISNT/NCB/12304 L-II UT APR/2023
L-II RTFI JAN/2024
KIRAN TUKARAM BADGUJAR ISNT/NCB/12305 L-II UT APR/2023
L-II RTFI JAN/2024
BRAJESH KUMAR JHA ISNT/NCB/12306 L-II UT APR/2023
L-II RTFI JAN/2024
ARBIND KUMAR JHA ISNT/NCB/12307 L-II UT APR/2023
L-II RTFI JAN/2024
RAHUL KAUSHIK ISNT/NCB/12308 L-II UT APR/2023
JITENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12309 L-II UT APR/2023
ROHIT GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12310 L-II UT APR/2023
PRATIM DHAR ISNT/NCB/12311 L-II UT JUN/2023
KALLOL MAITI ISNT/NCB/12312 L-II UT JUN/2023
L-II MT DEC/2023
L-II PT DEC/2023
L-II RT JAN/2024
MANJUNATH K. SANU ISNT/NCB/12313 L-II ET OCT/2023
JOCY VARGHESE ISNT/NCB/12314 L-II ET OCT/2023
SAIKAT HALDER ISNT/NCB/12315 L-II UT APR/2023
ATULSWARUP H. KASAR ISNT/NCB/12316 L-II UT APR/2023
IRFAN BADRUDDIN KHAN ISNT/NCB/12317 L-II UT APR/2023
MONALI S. PAWAR ISNT/NCB/12318 L-II UT APR/2023
MILAN MAHESHBHAI KAKDIA ISNT/NCB/12319 L-II PT JUN/2023
JIMESH AJAYBHAI SONI ISNT/NCB/12320 L-II PT JUN/2023
PURAV D. PATEL ISNT/NCB/12321 L-II PT JUN/2023
BHAVIN JAYANTIBHAI LAD ISNT/NCB/12322 L-II PT JUN/2023
DHAKSHNAMOORTHY. J ISNT/NCB/12323 L-II PT JUN/2023
JHANAKRIPAKARAN ISNT/NCB/12324 L-II PT JUN/2023
S. SHARATH ISNT/NCB/12325 L-II PT JUN/2023
AMRISH RASIKLAL SAFI ISNT/NCB/12326 L-II PT JUN/2023
DINABANDHU KARMAKAR ISNT/NCB/12327 L-II PT JUN/2023
ASHISH JASWANT JAGWANI ISNT/NCB/12328 L-II PT JUN/2023
AMRUTIYA MILAN KUMAR. A ISNT/NCB/12329 L-II PT JUN/2023
J.M. ANTONY SAHAYA RAJA ISNT/NCB/12330 L-II UT JUL/2023
BALAKRISHNA. S ISNT/NCB/12331 L-II UT JUL/2023
BINU. O ISNT/NCB/12332 L-II UT JUL/2023
R.M. KARTHIKEYAN ISNT/NCB/12333 L-II UT JUL/2023
L-II RT AUG/2023
U. MOHAMED ZAFFER SADIQ ISNT/NCB/12334 L-II UT JUL/2023
K. ROSHAN ISNT/NCB/12335 L-II UT JUL/2023
M. KRISHNA SWAMY ISNT/NCB/12336 L-II UT JUL/2023
HARERAM PODDAR ISNT/NCB/12337 L-II UT JUL/2023
ANIL KUMAR RATHORE ISNT/NCB/12338 L-II VT JUL/2023
SUSHIL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12339 L-II VT JUL/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
ASHVANI KUMAR YADAV ISNT/NCB/12340 L-II VT JUL/2023
L-II MT MAY/2024
SHUBHAM GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12341 L-II VT JUL/2023
LAL BAHADUR SINGH ISNT/NCB/12342 L-II VT JUL/2023
HARIHARAN. K ISNT/NCB/12343 L-II RT AUG/2023
G.B. NARAYANA BABU ISNT/NCB/12344 L-II RT AUG/2023
JIWACHH KUMAR RAM ISNT/NCB/12345 L-II RT AUG/2023
AMIT KRISHNAJI PAITHANKAR ISNT/NCB/12346 L-II PT FEB/2022
RAHUL PRAKASH DOSHI ISNT/NCB/12347 L-II MT FEB/2024
ASHOK BHAGWAN BANSODE ISNT/NCB/12348 L-I MT JUN/2023
LIXON MANDRO. P ISNT/NCB/12349 L-III PT CAST SEP/2023
L-III VT WELD SEP/2023
GUPTA PRASAD ROY SAMANT ISNT/NCB/12350 L-III RT CAST SEP/2023
ANIL ARJUN RAUT ISNT/NCB/12351 L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2023
ANANT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12352 L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2023
POTHARAJU CHANDRASHEKAR ISNT/NCB/12353 L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2023
DINESH. R ISNT/NCB/12354 L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2023
GHULAM MOHD. KABIR ISNT/NCB/12355 L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2023
N. MARIAPPAN ISNT/NCB/12356 L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2023
SANTOSH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12357 L-II PT SEP/2023
SHASHANT SURESH SAKHARE ISNT/NCB/12358 L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2023
E.S. MOHAN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12359 L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II UT JUN/2024
PRABHDEEP SINGH ISNT/NCB/12360 L-II MT SEP/2023
L-II PT SEP/2023
L-II UT FEB/2024
PRATIK MOHAN SURYAWANSHI ISNT/NCB/12361 L-II ET OCT/2023
YOGESH V. MEHEKARE ISNT/NCB/12362 L-II ET OCT/2023
SAURABH KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/12363 L-II ET OCT/2023
RAKESH PANCHAL ISNT/NCB/12364 L-II ET OCT/2023
BHIMRAO K. SHELAKE ISNT/NCB/12365 L-II ET OCT/2023
MAINAK BHATTACHARYYA ISNT/NCB/12366 L-II ET OCT/2023
R.R. SINGH ISNT/NCB/12367 L-II ET OCT/2023
E. SANKARANARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/12368 L-II UT NOV/2023
V. DEIVEEGAN ISNT/NCB/12369 L-II UT NOV/2023
JEGAN R ISNT/NCB/12370 L-II UT NOV/2023
MARIMUTHU A ISNT/NCB/12371 L-II UT NOV/2023
NARENDRA KISHOR DHANMEHER ISNT/NCB/12372 L-II UT JUL/2023
L-II PT OCT/2023
MAHESH B. JADHAV ISNT/NCB/12373 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
PRAGNESH KUMAR PATEL ISNT/NCB/12374 L-II UT OCT/2023
GALANI NIKHIL ISNT/NCB/12375 L-II UT OCT/2023
PRATIK KUMAR PATEL ISNT/NCB/12376 L-II UT OCT/2023
RANJIT BARAPATRE ISNT/NCB/12377 L-II UT OCT/2023
DIPAK H. YADAV ISNT/NCB/12378 L-II UT OCT/2023
SANDIP A. AHALPARA ISNT/NCB/12379 L-II UT NOV/2023
VAIBHAV POKAR ISNT/NCB/12380 L-II UT NOV/2023
SHAHBAZALI MUNSHI ISNT/NCB/12381 L-II UT NOV/2023
VAIBHAV PAWAR ISNT/NCB/12382 L-II UT NOV/2023
SHASHANK SHEKHER ISNT/NCB/12383 L-II UT NOV/2023
VINAY KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12384 L-II UT NOV/2023
L-II PT NOV/2023
PRASHANT SAHU ISNT/NCB/12385 L-II UT NOV/2023
L-II PT NOV/2023
SURAJ ISNT/NCB/12386 L-II UT NOV/2023
L-II PT NOV/2023
SATISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12387 L-II UT NOV/2023
L-II PT NOV/2023
SHAHZAD AHMED ISNT/NCB/12388 L-II PT NOV/2023
HARSH VARDHAN GAUTAM ISNT/NCB/12389 L-II MT NOV/2023
RISHI KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12390 L-II MT NOV/2023
BRIJESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12391 L-II RT NOV/2023
S. KRISHNA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12392 L-II RT NOV/2023
MOHAMMED AMJADH A.S ISNT/NCB/12393 L-II RT NOV/2023
K. NAGENDRAN ISNT/NCB/12394 L-II RT NOV/2023
R. NIRMAL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12395 L-II RT NOV/2023
MELVIN THOMAS ISNT/NCB/12396 L-II RT NOV/2023
ANUB K.H ISNT/NCB/12397 L-II MT DEC/2023
L-II PT DEC/2023
K. ILAYARAJA ISNT/NCB/12398 L-II PT DEC/2023
MORESHWAR DASARAM POTFODE ISNT/NCB/12399 L-II MT DEC/2023
L-II PT MAY/2024
PRATIBHA RAMJIRAM GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12400 L-II MT DEC/2023
L-II PT MAY/2024
SURESH KUMAR. S ISNT/NCB/12401 L-II MT DEC/2023
L-II PT DEC/2023
BHANU CHANDRA. V ISNT/NCB/12402 L-II MT DEC/2023
L-II PT DEC/2023
KOTTA SURESH ISNT/NCB/12403 L-II ET AUG/2023
KASHID VILAS TULSHIDAS ISNT/NCB/12404 L-II PT FEB/2024
L-II UT NOV/2020
L-I MT JUN/2023
A.L.V.S.N. MURTY ISNT/NCB/12405 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
L-III UT WELD/CAST AUG/2020
L-III MT WELD/CAST SEP/2019
SAMIR BHOWMIK ISNT/NCB/12406 L-II RT JAN/2024
L-II UT APR/2024
ARNAB ROY ISNT/NCB/12407 L-II RT JAN/2024
L-II UT APR/2024
ALOK KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12408 L-II PT JAN/2024
DAYARAM R. CHAUKE ISNT/NCB/12409 L-II PT JAN/2024
AJAY KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/12410 L-II PT JAN/2024
TARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/12411 L-II PT JAN/2024
ARUN MISHRA ISNT/NCB/12412 L-II PT JAN/2024
INGALDAR AMIT KUMAR SHANKAR ISNT/NCB/12413 L-II PT JAN/2024
RAJESH BALARAM PATIL ISNT/NCB/12414 L-II PT JAN/2024
VIVEK JAYANTILAL SURTI ISNT/NCB/12415 L-II PT JAN/2024
VIJAY DATTARAM KADAM ISNT/NCB/12416 L-II PT JAN/2024
ROHIT GAUR ISNT/NCB/12417 L-II PT JAN/2024
AMUL PANDURANG SAME ISNT/NCB/12418 L-II PT JAN/2024
MANOJ SINGH TOMAR ISNT/NCB/12419 L-II PT JAN/2024
NITIN RAGHUNATH NATU ISNT/NCB/12420 L-II PT JAN/2024
NUMAN ANSARI ISNT/NCB/12421 L-II PT JAN/2024
AKSHAY KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12422 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2024
A.S. KUSHWAHA ISNT/NCB/12423 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2024
KAMLESH ARUN DATIR ISNT/NCB/12424 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2024
SULABH GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12425 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2024
RITESH K. BAGUL ISNT/NCB/12426 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2024
VIKASH KUMAR TIWARI ISNT/NCB/12427 L-II RT RTFI JAN/2024
A. PANI KISHORE ISNT/NCB/12428 L-II UT DEC/2023
ASHMITA PATRA BANERJEE ISNT/NCB/12429 L-II UT DEC/2023
MACHANPALLY SANGEETHA ISNT/NCB/12430 L-II UT DEC/2023
DANTULURI PRAVEEN VARMA ISNT/NCB/12431 L-II UT DEC/2023
NADUPURI VASU ISNT/NCB/12432 L-II UT DEC/2023
K.VA. BHANU TEJA ISNT/NCB/12433 L-II UT DEC/2023
TESLIN JOHNSON ISNT/NCB/12434 L-II UT DEC/2023
GOPU SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/12435 L-II UT DEC/2023
ANISHA SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/12436 L-II UT DEC/2023
G.V.D.B. BHARADWAJ ISNT/NCB/12437 L-II UT DEC/2023
AKHIL KUMAR PODDAR ISNT/NCB/12438 L-II UT FEB/2024
A. THAMILARASAN ISNT/NCB/12439 L-II UT FEB/2024
JASMEEN SINGH ISNT/NCB/12440 L-II UT FEB/2024
DIPAK BHAGVANJI RAGHVANI ISNT/NCB/12441 L-II UT FEB/2024
SACHIN GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12442 L-II UT FEB/2024
B. SENTHIL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12443 L-II UT FEB/2024
ASHUTOSH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12444 L-II UT FEB/2024
A. PALANIVEL ISNT/NCB/12445 L-II UT FEB/2024
L-II RT MAY/2024
MANWENDRA KUMAR THAKUR ISNT/NCB/12446 L-II UT FEB/2024
JAYESH D. KURWA ISNT/NCB/12447 L-II UT MAR/2024
AMREETESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12448 L-II UT MAR/2024
ADIL RASHIDD ISNT/NCB/12449 L-II UT MAR/2024
VISHAL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12450 L-II UT MAR/2024
MOHAMMAD SALMAN ISNT/NCB/12451 L-II UT MAR/2024
ATUL ANAND ISNT/NCB/12452 L-II UT MAR/2024
AGNISH GHOSH ISNT/NCB/12453 L-II UT MAR/2024
VIPUL KIRAN SHIRALKAR ISNT/NCB/12454 L-II UT MAR/2024
VINOD TIWARI ISNT/NCB/12455 L-II UT MAR/2024
SHRIKANT BHARAT KHEDKAR ISNT/NCB/12456 L-II UT MAR/2024
K.P. SUNDARESWARAN ISNT/NCB/12457 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
L-III MT WELD/CAST MAR/2024
L-III PT WELD/CAST MAR/2024
ROHIT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12458 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
RAJIVE PANDEY ISNT/NCB/12459 L-III PT WELD/CAST MAR/2024
ARIJIT BOSE ISNT/NCB/12460 L-I RT MAR/2024
DEVNARAYAN SHRIWAS ISNT/NCB/12461 L-I RT MAR/2024
ROBIN MATHAI ISNT/NCB/12462 L-I RT MAR/2024
VIJAY KUMAR THAKUR ISNT/NCB/12463 L-I RT MAR/2024
AKSHYA CHAUHAN ISNT/NCB/12464 L-I RT MAR/2024
ANUPAM SINGH ISNT/NCB/12465 L-I RT MAR/2024
H.G. VENKATARAMAN ISNT/NCB/12466 L-II UT NOV/2023
L-II MT MAR/2024
L-II PT MAR/2024
DAMENDRA SAHU ISNT/NCB/12467 L-II UT APR/2024
ANGEL MARY JOSEPH ISNT/NCB/12468 L-II MT MAY/2024
L-II PT MAY/2024
ALAGAPPAN ALIAS BALAJI ISNT/NCB/12469 L-II RT MAY/2024
CHRISTOPHER. J ISNT/NCB/12470 L-II RT MAY/2024
RAMACHANDRAN. S ISNT/NCB/12471 L-II RT MAY/2024
PATRUNI SIVA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/12472 L-II RT MAY/2024
ASHOK KUMAR GIRI ISNT/NCB/12473 L-II MT MAY/2024
DINESH SATYA PRAKASH ISNT/NCB/12474 L-II MT MAY/2024
MILAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/12475 L-II MT MAY/2024
TARUN SHARMA ISNT/NCB/12476 L-II MT MAY/2024
OMKAR CHATURVEDI ISNT/NCB/12477 L-II MT MAY/2024
ASHISH SAINI ISNT/NCB/12478 L-II MT MAY/2024
FARHAN KHAN ISNT/NCB/12479 L-I MT MAY/2024
SHIVAM KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12480 L-I MT MAY/2024
SUJIT KUMAR SARKAR ISNT/NCB/12481 L-II MT MAY/2024
MANIKANDAN. R ISNT/NCB/12482 L-II UT JUN/2024
VSURESH KUMAR. V ISNT/NCB/12483 L-II UT JUN/2024
J. POONGUNDRAN ISNT/NCB/12484 L-II UT JUN/2024
MOHIT KUMAR DAS ISNT/NCB/12485 L-II UT JAN/2023
VINOD KUMAR AGARWAL ISNT/NCB/12486 L-II UT MAY/2024
11 T.S. KANNAN ISNT/NCB/11111 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
13 MANOJ KUMAR MASTER ISNT/NCB/11113 L-III RT CAST SEP/2021
    L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
    L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
    L-II MT APR/2020
15 SUNDAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11115 L-III MT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
    PT WELD/CAST
    UT WELD/CAST
    VT WELD/CAST
    RT CAST
16 S.K. VERMA ISNT/NCB/11116 L -III ET RODS/TUBES NOV/2021
    L -II UT DEC/2021
23 RAMKRISHNA P.V ISNT/NCB/11123 L-III VT WELD SEP/2021
   
24 SATISH GULABRAO LAD ISNT/NCB/11124 L-III RT WELD FEB/2020
    PT WELD FEB/2020
    MT WELD NOV/2022
    UT WELD NOV/2022
26 N.V. RAGHAVA RAO ISNT/NCB/11126 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2019
    L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
  L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
    L-III MT WELD/CAST JUN/2022
    L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
27 P.M. SHAH ISNT/NCB/11127 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
    MT WELD/CAST
    PT WELD/CAST
29 G.S.S. SHASTRY ISNT/NCB/11129 L-III UT WELD AUG/2020
    ET TUBES
30 RANJIT SINGH ISNT/NCB/11130 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2018
31 S. VISWANATH ISNT/NCB/11131 L -III RT WELD/ CAST MAY/2020
33 ANOOP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11133 L-III RT CAST MAY/2020
    L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
    L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
    L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
    L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
    L -II ET SEP/2019
    L -II VT SEP/2019
34 S.C. MARIMUTHU ISNT/NCB/11134 L-III PT WELD JAN/2019
39 SAKTI SANKAR DHAR ISNTNCB/11139 L -III RT WELD MAY/2020
    L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
40 BHISHAM MENGHANI ISNT/NCB/11140 L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
44 B. KAMALESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11144 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2019
45 KOMAL KAPOOR ISNT/NCB/11145 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JAN/2019
48 RANJEET SINGH RAJPUROHIT ISNT/NCB/11148 L-III MT WELD/ CAST NOV/2021
    L-III RT WELD SEP/2023
    L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2022
    L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
    L-II UT MAY/2021
    L-II LT SEP/2023
    L-II PT SEP/2022
    L-II ET MAY/2019
    L-II VT SEP/2020
49 PRAMOD V. KHAMBATKONE ISNT/NCB/11149 L-III RT WELD / CAST SEP/2021
    MT WELD / CAST
    PT WELD / CAST
    UT CAST
    ET TUBES
50 K.J. UMRANI ISNT/NCB/11150 L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
51 UJWAL VINAYAK JOSHI ISNT/NCB/11151 L-III RT CAST SEP/2023
    L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
    L-III MT WELD JAN/2023
52 S. SARAVANAN ISNT/NCB/11152 L-II PT AUG/2019
    L-II UT JUN/2022
    L-II VT AUG/2022
    L-II LT AUG/2018
    L-II RT SEP/2023
55 PARITOSH P. NANEKAR ISNT/NCB/11155 L -III UT WELD/CAST 2019
56 N. RAGHU ISNT/NCB/11156 L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
    L-III MT WELD FEB/2019
    L-III VT WELD
    L-III RT WELD SEP/2023
59 NITIN KUMAWAT ISNT/NCB/11159 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
    L-II UT MAY/2019
60 S. CHANDRIKA ISNT/NCB/11160 L -III UT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
61 DURGA NAIK ISNT/NCB/11161 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
    L-III MT CAST SEP/2023
    L-II PT MAY/2023
    L-II UT AUG/2023
63 PRAVEEN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11163 L-III RT WELD / CAST MAY/2020
64 PREM CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11164 L-III RT WELD / CAST MAY/2020
    UT WELD / CAST
    L-II ET MAY/2019
    L-II LT FEB/2020
    L-II VT SEP/2020
65 H.C. SHANKAR PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11165 L-III UT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
66 E. MANI ISNT/NCB/11166 L-II LT SEP/2022
67 VED PRAKASH. G ISNT/NCB/11167 L-III PT WELD MAY/2020
68 L.S. ASHOK KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11168 L-III PT WELD MAY/2020
    L -II MT MAY/2023
    L-II UT OCT/2023
69 T. LOGANATHAN ISNT/NCB/11169 L-III PT WELD FEB/2020
70 PARAG WAMANRAO PATHAK ISNT/NCB/11170 L-III RT WELD/CAST AUG/2020
    L-III UT WELD/CAST
71 GOPAL KRISHNA SAXENA ISNT/NCB/11171 L- III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2019
    L-III UT WELD DEC/2020
    L-III MT WELD DEC/2020
    L-II RT SEP/2021
72 B.S. CHHONKAR ISNT/NCB/11172 L-III UT WELD MARCH/2021
73 T. PANCHACHARAM ISNT/NCB/11173 L-III MT WELD AUG/2020
    L -III UT WELD AUG/2020
    L -II VT JUN/2021
    L -II PT SEP/2021
74 RAM BHAJAN BHARDWAJ ISNT/NCB/11174 L-III PT WELD/CAST  SEP/2021
    MT WELD/CAST
    UT CAST
    L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
75 SHAMEER BASHA SHAIK ISNT/NCB/11175 L-III PT WELD JAN/2019
    L-III UT WELD SEP/2021
    L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
    L -II UT JULY/2017
    L-II RT JULY/2022
    L-II VT JUNE/2022
    L-II ET AUG/2021
76 MINCHERI RAVI ISNT/NCB/11176 L-III UT CAST SEP/2021
    L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2023
    L-III VT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
    L-II ET AUG/2017
77 DEVI SHANKER PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11177 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
    MT WELD
    L-III RT WELD/CAST
    L-III ET TUBES JAN/2024
    L-II RT JUNE/2017
  L-II PT SEP/2022
  L-II ET DEC/2017
  L-II LT AUG/2023
78 AYYASAMY. M ISNT/NCB/11178 L-III UT CAST SEP/2021
    L-II MT AUG/2020
    L-II RT JAN/2021
    L-II PT JUN/2021
    L-II VT AUG/2022
79 S. MANIVANNAN ISNT/NCB/11179 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2021
    L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
    L-III LT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
    L -II LT AUG/2018
    L-II UT JUNE/2021
80 RAM GOPAL ANIL ISNT/NCB/11180 L-III UT WELD NOV/2021
   
81 ROSHAN LAL BHAMBI ISNT/NCB/11181 L-III UT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
    L-II VT SEP/2020
    L-II ET OCT/2020
    L-II UT MAY/2021
82 ARVIND KUMAR SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11182 L-III RT WELD NOV/2021
    L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
83 DHIRAJ S. SAKARIA ISNT/NCB/11183 L-III UT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
    L-II JUNE/2021
84 S. VASUDEVAN ISNT/NCB/11184 L-III MT WELD NOV/2021
    L-III RT CAST
    L-III PT WELD
    L-III VT WELD/CAST
    L-II PT JUNE/2017
    L-II LT SEP/2022
    L-II UT JUN/2022
85 SHASHIDHAR.P ISNT/NCB/11185 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2018
    L-III VT WELD/CAST
    L-III MT WELD/CAST AUG/2020
    L-III UT WELD/CAST
    L-III PT WELD/CAST
    L-III RT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
86 MANISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11186 L-III RT WELD FEB/2018
    L-III UT WELD FEB/2022
87 M.M.NICKOLAS ISNT/NCB/11187 L-III UT CAST FEB/2023
    L-III RT WELD NOV/2021
    L -II PT MAR/2022
    L -II MT MAR/2022
88 A.K.S.YADAV ISNT/NCB/11188 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2018
    L-II PT 2009 JAN/2019
    L-II UT 2009 AUG/2019
    L-II VT OCT/2023
89 PRABHAKAR KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11189 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2018
    L -II UT FEB/2019
    L -II PT FEB/2020
90 SWATI KALYANSHETTY ISNT/NCB/11190 L-III PT WELD FEB/2018
91 T.S.S.N.MANJUNATHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11191 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
    L-II PT NOV/2022
92 N.RAMKUMAR ISNT/NCB/11192 L-III PT WELD FEB/2023
    L-II LT AUG/2023
93 AJAY N. PAWAR ISNT/NCB/11193 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
94 VASANT NIVRUTTI SHEKAR ISNT/NCB/11194 L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
95 ASHWIN S BHARADWAJ ISNT/NCB/11195 L-III UT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
    L-III PT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
    L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
    L-III RT WELD MAY/2020
    L-III RT CAST FEB/2023
96 VAIJAYANTI ACHUT DATAR ISNT/NCB/11196 L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
97 DABGAR NILESH DILIP KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11197 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
98 PRADEEP J DAS ISNT/NCB/11198 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
99 IPAR CHETAN CHANDRAKANT ISNT/NCB/11199 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
100 SUNIL MANOHARRAO PELAGADE ISNT/NCB/11200 L-III UT CAST FEB/2023
    L-III ET RODS/TUBES MAY/2020
101 BIPIN B.P ISNT/NCB/11201 L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
    L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
101 JOGESH P PADIA ISNT/NCB/11201 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
102 BHAUSAHEB KRISHNAJI PANGARE ISNT/NCB/11202 L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2023
    PT WELD/CAST
    UT WELD/CAST
    RT WELD/CAST
103 PARAG SHIVAJI PANGARE ISNT/NCB/11203 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2018
104 D. SOUJANYA ISNT/NCB/11204 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JAN/2024
    L-II UT NOV/2019
    L-II LT AUG/2023
105 K. SUNDER KRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11205 L-III UT WELD JAN/2019
    L-II PT NOV/2022
106 SWARUP ACHARYA ISNT/NCB/11206 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JAN/2019
    L-II ET DEC/2017
    L-II RT DEC/2022
    L-II LT AUG/2023
    L-II UT MAY/2023
107 SAJU T. ABRAHAM ISNT/NCB/11207 L-III UT WELD JAN/2019
108 C.B.RAJEEV ISNT/NCB/11208 L-III PT CAST JAN/2019
    JUNE/2020
109 SUMEET BHARDWAJ ISNT/NCB/11209 L-III ET TUBES JAN/2019
    L-II ET DEC/2022
110 PRAVEEN D. BHOSALE ISNT/NCB/11210 L-III ET RODS JAN/2019
    L-II ET DEC/2022
111 ANUJAY SINGH NEGI ISNT/NCB/11211 L-III UT WELD/CAST JAN/2019
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II MT JUN/2020
    L-II RT MAY/2022
112 JAGDISH PRASAD MEENA ISNT/NCB/11212 L-III UT CAST JAN/2024
    L-III UT WELD FEB/2022
    L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
    L-II PT SEP/2020
    L-II RT JAN/2020
    L-II ET MARCH/2022
113 C.J. VENKATESHA ISNT/NCB/11213 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2019
  ut - june/2017 - expired   L-III PT WELD FEB/2023
    L-II PT JUL/2020
114 ASHOK KUMAR DHAMIJA ISNT/NCB/11214 L-III VT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
    L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
115 NAVITA GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11215 L-III ET TUBES JAN/2019
    L-II UT SEP/2018
    L-II PT SEP/2017
116 MUKUND BHAGUBHAI PATEL ISNT/NCB/11216 L-III MT WELD JAN/2019
    L-III ET RODS/TUBES MAY/2020
117 S.R. RAVINDRAN ISNT/NCB/11217 L-III RT CAST JAN/2019
    L-III UT CAST FEB/2018
    L-II LT OCT/2021
    L-II PT SEP/2021
118 NIRMALYA ROY CHOWDHURY ISNT/NCB/11218 L-III UT CAST 2020
119 SURAJ MAL SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11219 L-III PT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
    L-III RT WELD/CAST JAN/2024
    L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
    L-II VT OCT/2023
120 NARENDRA KUMAR BHATT ISNT/NCB/11220 L-III PT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
    L-III UT WELD / CAST FEB/2022
    L-III VT WELD / CAST MAY/2023
    L-II VT OCT/2023
    L-II PT MAR/2020
    L-II MT JUNE/2020
    L-II LT FEB/2020
    L-II ET OCT/2021
121 VADELLA SRINIVASULU ISNT/NCB/11221 L-III UT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
    L-III MT WELD / CAST MAY/2023
122 R.V. KAMBLE ISNT/NCB/11222 L-III UT WELD / CAST MAY/2020
    L -III RT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
    L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
    L-II PT SEP/2020
123 N.C. MANDAL ISNT/NCB/11223 L-III MT WELD / CAST FEB/2015
    L-III RT WELD / CAST
124 DIPANKAR BEJ ISNT/NCB/11224 L-III UT WELD FEB/2015
    L -II UT JUNE/2017
    L -II RT JULY/2023
    L-II LT AUG/2023
125 RAJU DAS ISNT/NCB/11225 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2018
    L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
    L -II RT JUL/2021
    L-II UT SEP/2022
126 S. SUDHAKAR NAIK ISNT/NCB/11226 L-III UT WELD FEB/2020
    L-II ET AUG/2020
    L-II LT OCT/2021
    L -II PT DEC/2022
    L-II UT JUL/2023
127 S. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11227 L-III PT WELD FEB/2020
    L-II PT DEC/2022
    L-II ET AUG/2020
    L-II UT JUL/2023
128 DHANANJAY KUSHWAHA ISNT/NCB/11228 L-III MT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
    L-III LT WELD SEP/2020
129 R. MURALI ISNT/NCB/11229 VT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
130 L.K. SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11230 L -III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
    L-II VT JAN/2020
131 G. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11231 L-III RT WELD FEB/2020
132 H. PEER MOHAMED ISNT/NCB/11232 L-III VT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
133 SANJAY ULVEKAR ISNT/NCB/11233 L-III UT CAST FEB/2020
134 GALIPELLI RAJESHWER ISNT/NCB/11234 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
    L-II PT NOV/2022
    L-II RT DEC/2022
    L-II VT APR/2023
    L-II LT MAY/2023
135 ARNAB BANERJEE ISNT/NCB/11235 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
136 MAYANAK CHHAPRE ISNT/NCB/11236 L-III UT CAST FEB/2020
    L-III LT WELD SEP/2020
137 MOHAN. J ISNT/NCB/11237 L-III PT WELD FEB/2020
    L-III RT WELD MAY/2023
138 PETER JACOB ISNT/NCB/11238 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2020
    L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
139 S. KAVIN MUGIL ISNT/NCB/11239 L-III PT WELD / CAST FEB/2020
    L-III MT WELD / CAST FEB/2022
140 MADHAV ANANT YADAV ISNT/NCB/11240 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2024
141 A. SOMASUNDARAM ISNT/NCB/11241 L-III PT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
    L-III RT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
    MT WELD/CAST
    L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
142 TEJPAL SINGH ISNT/NCB/11242 L-III LT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
143 I. SRINIVAS REDDY ISNT/NCB/11243 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2020
    L-III LT WELD/CAST
144 ASHWIN P. DEO ISNT/NCB/11244 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
    L-II MT JUN/2020
    L-II VT OCT/2023
145 SAMBHAJI S. METKARI ISNT/NCB/11245 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
    L -II UT JAN/2022
    L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
146 VASANTI RAHUL PATHADE ISNT/NCB/11246 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
    L-III MT CAST JAN/2024
147 SAVITKUMAR G. VEDESHWAR ISNT/NCB/11247 L-III UT WELD FEB/2021
148 RANU MAHDELAY ISNT/NCB/11248 L-III UT WELD /CAST FEB/2021
    L-III VT WELD /CAST MAY/2023
    L-II VT JAN/2020
    L-II MT MAR/2020
    L-II PT MAR/2020
149 IRSHAD AKHTAR ISNT/NCB/11249 L-III RT WELD FEB/2021
150 M. MOORTHY ISNT/NCB/11250 L-III PT WELD FEB/2021
    RT WELD
    L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/20122
    L-II PT NOV/2018
    L-II UT SEP/2019
    L-II MT JAN/2020
151 NIJU K. PONNAPPAN ISNT/NCB/11251 L-III RT WELD/ CAST FEB/2021
152 ASHUTOSH SINGH ISNT/NCB/11252 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2021
    RT WELD/CAST
153 ARBIND KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11253 L-III ET TUBES JUNE/2022
154 ABHIJIT PANDURANG KULKARNI ISNT/NCB/11254 L -II UT JAN/2022
155 ABDUL JABBAR ISNT/NCB/11255 L -II UT JAN/2022
156 RAJU SHYAM KHARE ISNT/NCB/11256 L -II UT JAN/2022
    L-I MT DEC/2023
157 JAVID ABDULRAHIM SHAIKH ISNT/NCB/11257 L -II UT JAN/2022
    L-II LT JUN/2023
158 P. MOORTHI ISNT/NCB/11258 L - II RT FEB/2023
159 NARAYAN S. MUKANE ISNT/NCB/11259 L -II UT JAN/2022
160 C.A. PATIL ISNT/NCB/11260 L -II UT JAN/2022
    L-I MT DEC/2018
161 MUKESH PAGDHARE ISNT/NCB/11261 L -II UT JAN/2022
162 P. VEERANJANEYULU ISNT/NCB/11262 L -II RT FEB/2017
    L-II PT FEB/2018
163 RAMU RAV ISNT/NCB/11263 L -II RT FEB/2023
    L-II PT FEB/2023
164 G. BALASUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/11264 L -II RT FEB/2017
    L-II PT FEB/2017
    L-II ET AUG/2020
165 VYANKATESH PAYASI ISNT/NCB/11265 L -II RT FEB/2017
    L-II PT FEB/2017
166 SARVESH PRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11266 L -II RT FEB/2022
167 K. PANNER SELVAM ISNT/NCB/11267 L-II PT FEB/2017
168 SURVESH CHANDRASEKERAN ISNT/NCB/11268 L-II PT FEB/2022
169 ABILASH ISNT/NCB/11269 L-II UT MAY/2017
170 ANURAG SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11270 L-II UT MAY/2022
171 ARIVAZHAKAN. R ISNT/NCB/11271 L-II UT MAY/2017
    L-II RT MAY/2018
172 BHALERO SANDESH POPAT ISNT/NCB/11272 L-II UT MAY/2017
173 BIJU. A ISNT/NCB/11273 L-II UT MAY/2017
    L-II RT MAY/2018
174 GEEJAN THOMAS. T ISNT/NCB/11274 L-II UT MAY/2017
175 LIPIN. R ISNT/NCB/11275 L-II UT MAY/2017
    L-II RT MAY/2018
176 MANOJ SINGH KATHAYAT ISNT/NCB/11276 L-II UT MAY/2017
177 NITESH. N ISNT/NCB/11277 L-II UT MAY/2017
178 PARVEEN MOR ISNT/NCB/11278 L-II UT MAY/2017
179 PURUSHOTHAMAN K.K ISNT/NCB/11279 L-II UT MAY/2022
180 RAHUL MISHRA ISNT/NCB/11280 L-II UT MAY/2017
181 RAJU. G ISNT/NCB/11281 L-II UT MAY/2022
    L-II RT MAY/2018
182 RAVI KUMAR VARMA ISNT/NCB/11282 L-II UT MAY/2022
183 SEKHAR NATRAJ ISNT/NCB/11283 L-II UT MAY/2017
184 SIVANANTHAM ME. ISNT/NCB/11284 L-II UT MAY/2017
185 SUBHASH BABU. K ISNT/NCB/11285 L-II UT MAY/2017
186 SURYA RAO. CH ISNT/NCB/11286 L-II UT MAY/2017
    L-II PT NOV/2017
187 VAINAYAN EG ISNT/NCB/11287 L-II UT MAY/2017
188 SAJAL MATHUR ISNT/NCB/11288 L-II UT MAY/2017
189 SHAJILMANI. KP ISNT/NCB/11289 L-II UT MAY/2017
190 GAJENDER SINGH ISNT/NCB/11290 L-II UT JUNE/2022
191 TEJA JARUPULA ISNT/NCB/11291 L-II UT JUNE/2022
192 SEEMA P. DESHPANDE ISNT/NCB/11292 L-II UT JUNE/2022
    L-II PT JUL/2020
193 I. MARIA MICHAEL RAJ ISNT/NCB/11293 L-III UT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
194 VASUDEVAN. S ISNT/NCB/11294 L-II UT JUNE/2017
195 SARAVANNAN. S ISNT/NCB/11295 L-II UT JUNE/2017
196 MANIKANDAN. P ISNT/NCB/11296 L-II UT JUNE/2022
    L-II VT AUG/2022
    L-II PT AUG/2019
    L-II ET NOV/2019
197 PYDI RAO. S ISNT/NCB/11297 L-II UT JUNE/2022
    L-II MT DEC/2022
    L-II RT JUL/2021
    L-II PT OCT/2021
198 BALAJI VENKATESH.K ISNT/NCB/11298 L-II UT JUNE/2017
199 AWADHESH PANDIT ISNT/NCB/11299 L-II UT JUNE/2017
200 CHITRA. D ISNT/NCB/11300 L-II UT JUNE/2022
201 K.C. JAINAPUR ISNT/NCB/11301 L -I LT JULY/2017
202 P.G. KUDTARKAR ISNT/NCB/11302 L -I LT JULY/2017
203 KHALEEL PERZADE ISNT/NCB/11303 L -I LT JULY/2017
204 VIJAY BHAT MARATHE ISNT/NCB/11304 L -I LT JULY/2017
205 MILTON FERBADES ISNT/NCB/11305 L -I LT JULY/2017
206 SURESH NAIK ISNT/NCB/11306 L -I LT JULY/2017
207 PRASHANTH K. GAONKAR ISNT/NCB/11307 L -I LT JULY/2017
208 KRISHNA C. BANDEKAR ISNT/NCB/11308 L -I LT JULY/2017
209 MADHUKESHWAR HEGDE ISNT/NCB/11309 L-II LT JULY/2017
210 M.N. GOUDA ISNT/NCB/11310 L-II LT JULY/2017
211 LOKESH M. HEGDE ISNT/NCB/11311 L-II LT JULY/2017
212 C. FERNANDES ISNT/NCB/11312 L-II LT JULY/2017
213 JAGADEESH G. SHET ISNT/NCB/11313 L-II ET MAR/2023
214 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11314 L-II LT JULY/2017
215 ANIL R. SHET ISNT/NCB/11315 L-II LT JULY/2017
216 NAGARAJ HADIMANE ISNT/NCB/11316 L-II LT JULY/2017
217 VINCENT JOSEPH ISNT/NCB/11317 L-II LT JULY/2017
218 B.D. UPADHYE ISNT/NCB/11318 L-II LT JULY/2017
219 S. MAHAJAN ISNT/NCB/11319 L-II LT JULY/2017
220 MAHANTESH HIREMATH ISNT/NCB/11320 L-II LT JULY/2017
221 S.G. VEDESHWAR ISNT/NCB/11321 L-II LT JULY/2017
222 SOUMITRA BHADRA ISNT/NCB/11322 L-II RT JULY/2017
    L-II UT DEC/2018
223 AMITAVA CHAKRABORTY ISNT/NCB/11323 L-II RT JULY/2017
224 SWAPAN KUMAR SARKAR ISNT/NCB/11324 L-II RT JULY/2022
225 T. KARTHIK ISNT/NCB/11325 L-II RT JULY/2022
226 P.T. KARTHIKEYA PRABHU ISNT/NCB/11326 L-II RT JULY/2017
227 P. PRASADA RAO ISNT/NCB/11327 L-II RT JULY/2017
    L-II PT NOV/2017
    L-II MT DEC/2017
228 M. KIRAN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11328 L-II RT JULY/2017
229 K. THIYAGARAJAN ISNT/NCB/11329 L-II RT JULY/2022
230 CH. ANAND ISNT/NCB/11330 L-II RT JULY/2017
231 ROHIT SONI ISNT/NCB/11331 L-II RT JULY/2017
232 SHIRAM GHOSH ISNT/NCB/11332 L-II RT JULY/2017
233 SUBBA REDDY. M ISNT/NCB/11333 L-II RT JULY/2017
234 KARTHIK.G ISNT/NCB/11334 L-II RT JULY/2017
235 M. SRIHARI ISNT/NCB/11335 L-II RT JULY/2017
236 SYED MAHMOOD HUSSAIN ISNT/NCB/11336 L-II RT JULY/2023
    L-II PT NOV/2018
    L-II MT DEC/2018
237 BARUN PRAKASH ISNT/NCB/11337 L-II RT JULY/2017
238 MARKANDEY TIWARI ISNT/NCB/11338 L-II RT JULY/2017
239 L.V.S. KRISHNA MOHAN ISNT/NCB/11339 L-II RT JULY/2023
240 P. GAYATHRI ISNT/NCB/11340 L-II RT JULY/2017
    L-II MT JAN/2020
241 ROHITA KUMAR DASH ISNT/NCB/11341 L-II RT JULY/2022
    L-II MT DEC/2023
242 B J V. SURYANARAYAN ISNT/NCB/11342 L-II RT JULY/2017
    L-II PT NOV/2017
  L-II MT DEC/2017
243 J.MANIKANDAN ISNT/NCB/11343 L-II PT AUG/2022
244 AJAY SHRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11344 L-II PT AUG/2017
    L-II VT AUG/2017
    L-II RT MAY/2022
245 S.P. MANIVANNAN ISNT/NCB/11345 L-II PT AUG/2022
246 N. DIVAKAR ISNT/NCB/11346 L-II PT AUG/2017
247 ASHOKE TALUKDAR ISNT/NCB/11347 L-II UT SEP/2023
    L-II RT NOV/2023
    L-II PT AUG/2022
248 K. SATYAGOVINDA RAJU ISNT/NCB/11348 L-II PT AUG/2017
249 SATISH R. CHIDREWAR ISNT/NCB/11349 L-II PT AUG/2017
    L-II UT SEP/2023
    L-II RT MAY/2021
    L-II VT SEP/2021
250 S. MURUGAN ISNT/NCB/11350 L-II PT AUG/2017
251 D. KUPPUSAMY ISNT/NCB/11351 L-II PT AUG/2022
252 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11352 L-II PT AUG/2017
    L-II VT AUG/2017
253 MOHIT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11353 L-II PT AUG/2022
    L-II VT AUG/2022
254 DHARMESH KUMAR SONI ISNT/NCB/11354 L-II PT AUG/2017
255 S.V. SUBRAHMANYAM ISNT/NCB/11355 L-II PT AUG/2022
256 M. VARADHARAJAN ISNT/NCB/11356 L-II PT AUG/2017
257 S. VINOTH ISNT/NCB/11357 L-II PT AUG/2017
258 V. SWAMINATHAN ISNT/NCB/11358 L-II VT AUG/2017
259 K. RAVICHANDRAN ISNT/NCB/11359 L-III MT WELD/CAST MAY/2020
    L-II PT NOV/2021
    L-II UT MAR/2022
    L-II VT JUN/2022
260 MUKESH OJHA ISNT/NCB/11360 L-II VT AUG/2022
    L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-I UT DEC/2020
    L-I MT MARCH/2020
    L-I PT MARCH/2020
261 SURESH CHNAD GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11361 L-II VT AUG/2022
262 PIRAJI D. PATIL ISNT/NCB/11362 L-II VT AUG/2017
263 LAXMIKANT N. NIKOSE ISNT/NCB/11363 L-II VT AUG/2017
264 JUNAID NISAR ISNT/NCB/11364 L-II VT AUG/2017
265 HARISH VERMA ISNT/NCB/11365 L-II VT AUG/2022
266 PRANAV VIJAY DONGRE ISNT/NCB/11366 L-II VT AUG/2022
267 K. SUKUMAR ISNT/NCB/11367 L-II VT AUG/2017
268 A.K. CHANDRA ISNT/NCB/11368 L-II VT AUG/2017
269 SURESH . V ISNT/NCB/11369 L-II VT AUG/2017
270 N. SADHASIVAM ISNT/NCB/11370 L-II VT AUG/2017
271 R. SRIDHARAN ISNT/NCB/11371 L-II VT AUG/2017
272 P.R. SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11372 L-II VT AUG/2022
273 PRAMOD KUMAR ROY ISNT/NCB/11373 L-II VT AUG/2022
    L-II MT NOV/2022
    L-II UT FEB/2023
274 C.N. SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11374 L-II VT AUG/2022
    L-II UT FEB/2023
275 VISHNU PRASAD CARPENTER ISNT/NCB/11375 L-II VT AUG/2017
276 BHIM RAJ SWARNKAR ISNT/NCB/11376 L-II VT AUG/2022
    L-II ET NOV/2019
    L-I PT SEP/2022
    L-I UT MAY/2021
    L-I MT MARCH/2020
277 OM PRAKASH GARG ISNT/NCB/11377 L-II VT AUG/2017
278 UNNIKRISHNA S. ASSARI ISNT/NCB/11378 L-II VT AUG/2017
279 M. AYYASAMY ISNT/NCB/11379 L-II VT AUG/2017
280 K.S. NANDHA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11380 L-II ET JULY/2017
281 R. DHANASEKARAN ISNT/NCB/11381 L-II ET JULY/2017
282 ANKIT DUBEY ISNT/NCB/11382 L-II UT SEP/2017
283 ANUJAY S. NEGI ISNT/NCB/11383 L-II UT SEP/2017
    L-II MT JULY/2020
284 MAYANK CHHAPRE ISNT/NCB/11384 L-III UT CAST FEB/2020
    L-III LT WELD SEP/2020
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II MT
    L-II RT MAY/2022
285 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV ISNT/NCB/11385 L-II UT SEP/2017
286 S. VELUMANI ISNT/NCB/11386 L-II UT SEP/2017
287 R. VIJAY RAO ISNT/NCB/11387 L-II UT SEP/2017
288 T. VIJAYA RAGHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11388 L-II UT SEP/2022
289 V. VINOTH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11389 L-II UT SEP/2017
290 ATHOKPAM AMARJIT SINGH ISNT/NCB/11390 L-II UT SEP/2017
291 GAREMSA BRAHMA ISNT/NCB/11391 L-II UT SEP/2017
292 PREMSAGAR GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11392 L-II UT SEP/2017
293 PARAG TALUKDAR ISNT/NCB/11393 L-II UT SEP/2017
294 MADAN MOHAN BISHOI ISNT/NCB/11394 L-II UT SEP/2017
295 SIVAPRAKASH GARLAPATI ISNT/NCB/11395 L-II UT SEP/2017
296 C.N. SRIDHAR ISNT/NCB/11396 L-II UT SEP/2017
    L-II RT MAY/2022
297 CHANDAN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11397 L-II UT SEP/2017
298 ANUJ PRATIM BARUAH ISNT/NCB/11398 L-II UT SEP/2017
299 SHARAN KUMAR GOND ISNT/NCB/11399 L-II UT SEP/2017
300 DIGANTA KONWAR ISNT/NCB/11400 L-II UT SEP/2017
301 VINAY KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11401 L-II UT SEP/2017
302 H. BENJAMIN MANIKHANLAL SIMITE ISNT/NCB/11402 L-II UT SEP/2017
303 PRAMOD TAMANG ISNT/NCB/11403 L-II UT SEP/2017
304 RAJYASWAR BDEBNATH ISNT/NCB/11404 L-II UT SEP/2017
305 VINAY KUMAR GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11405 L-II UT SEP/2017
306 DIPANKAR DEKA ISNT/NCB/11406 L-II UT SEP/2017
307 NANDLAL GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11407 L-II UT SEP/2017
308 T. RAMU NAIDU ISNT/NCB/11408 L-I PT SEP/2022
    L-I VT AUG/2022
    L-I LT JAN/2023
    L-I UT APR/2023
309 SRIMANTA SUNDAR SAHU ISNT/NCB/11409 L-I PT SEP/2017
310 MORA PYDI RAJU ISNT/NCB/11410 L-I PT SEP/2017
    L-II VT APR/2023
311 P. SATYA SAI VENKATESH ISNT/NCB/11411 L-I PT SEP/2017
312 K. BHASKAR SWAMY ISNT/NCB/11412 L-I PT SEP/2017
313 G. TEGESWAR ISNT/NCB/11413 L-I PT SEP/2017
314 A. SANTHOSH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11414 L-I PT SEP/2022
    L-I UT OCT/2022
    L-I VT NOV/2022
315 S. VINAYAGAN ISNT/NCB/11415 L-I PT SEP/2017
    L-I UT OCT/2022
    OCT/2021
316 S. SANTHOSH ISNT/NCB/11416 L-I PT SEP/2017
317 J.V. SITA RAMUDU ISNT/NCB/11417 L-I PT SEP/2017
318 M. BALBHEEM NAIK ISNT/NCB/11418 L-I PT SEP/2022
    L-I VT AUG/2022
    L-I ET SEP/2022
319 C. LAKSHMIPATHI ISNT/NCB/11419 L-I PT SEP/2017
320 V. SIVA RAMULU ISNT/NCB/11420 L-I PT SEP/2017
321 MOHD. ALLAUDIN ISNT/NCB/11421 L-I PT SEP/2017
322 G.L.N. SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11422 L-I ET SEP/2017
    NOV/2019
323 A.V. BHASKAR RAO ISNT/NCB/11423 L-I ET SEP/2017
324 S. SUDHEER KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11424 L-I ET SEP/2017
325 KOTHA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11425 L-I ET SEP/2017
    L-I UT JAN/2022
    L-II PT NOV/2022
    L-II VT APR/2023
326 A. NAGARAJAN ISNT/NCB/11426 L-I ET SEP/2017
    L-II UT FEB/2018
327 ASHISH KUMAR DUBEY ISNT/NCB/11427 L-II PT NOV/2017
328 A. GANESH ISNT/NCB/11428 L-II PT NOV/2017
    L-II MT DEC/2017
329 R. GIREESH ISNT/NCB/11429 L-II PT NOV/2017
   
330 INDERJIT ISNT/NCB/11430 L-II PT NOV/2017
331 K. KALYANA SUNDARAM ISNT/NCB/11431 L-II PT NOV/2017
    L-II RT JUNE/2019
    L-II UT APRIL/2021
332 MANJIRA SARKAR ISNT/NCB/11432 L-II PT NOV/2017
    L-II MT DEC/2017
333 P. MURUGAVELU ISNT/NCB/11433 L-II PT NOV/2017
334 PANKAJ J. RANA ISNT/NCB/11434 L-II PT NOV/2017
335 D.V.V. PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11435 L-II UT SEP/2022
336 G. RAJ KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11436 L-II PT NOV/2017
337 K.JAGAN MOHAN RAO ISNT/NCB/11437 L-II PT NOV/2017
338 S. SOWMYA SREE ISNT/NCB/11438 L-II PT NOV/2017
339 S.P. SRAVANTHI ISNT/NCB/11439 L-II PT NOV/2023
    L-II MT DEC/2023
340 T. SRIDHAR ISNT/NCB/11440 L-II PT NOV/2017
341 P. SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11441 L-II PT NOV/2023
342 UMESH S. RAUL SAGUN ISNT/NCB/11442 L-II PT NOV/2017
343 UNNIMON. S ISNT/NCB/11443 L-II PT NOV/2017
344 G. ARIVAZHAGAN ISNT/NCB/11444 L-II PT NOV/2017
  L-II MT DEC/2017
345 VIJAY KUMAR. A.P ISNT/NCB/11445 L-II MT DEC/2017
346 OM PRAKASH PRAJAPATI ISNT/NCB/11446 L-II MT DEC/2017
347 VIVEK SAKHARAM ISNT/NCB/11447 L-II MT DEC/2017
348 JAGANMOHAN RAO ISNT/NCB/11448 L-II MT DEC/2017
349 RAJAN. A ISNT/NCB/11449 L-II MT DEC/2017
350 MUKESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11450 L-II MT DEC/2017
351 LOGANATHAN. M ISNT/NCB/11451 L-II MT DEC/2017
  L-II RT JULY/2018
352 M. BHASKARA RAO ISNT/NCB/11452 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
353 D.M.V. NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/11453 L-II PT NOV/2022
    L-I UT JAN/2022
354 D. VIJAYASARADHI ISNT/NCB/11454 L-II PT NOV/2022
    L-II UT JAN/2022
355 P. PARASHURAM ISNT/NCB/11455 L-II PT NOV/2017
356 S. SUNDARSAHU ISNT/NCB/11456 L-II PT NOV/2017
357 R.S. VAGHASIYA ISNT/NCB/11457 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JUN/2022
358 V.V.V. GOPAL KRISHNAIAH ISNT/NCB/11458 L-II PT NOV/2022
359 Y.CHANDRA SEKHAR RAO ISNT/NCB/11459 L-II PT NOV/2022
360 P. PRATEEK ISNT/NCB/11460 L-II PT NOV/2017
361 T. PRABHAKAR REDDY ISNT/NCB/11461 L-II PT NOV/2017
362 S.Y. SAMPANGI ISNT/NCB/11462 L-II PT NOV/2022
363 T.S.S.N MANUJUNATHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11463 L-II PT NOV/2017
364 M. LAKSHMI ISNT/NCB/11464 L-II PT NOV/2022
365 E. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11465 L-II PT NOV/2022
    L-II UT FEB/2023
366 ZAFARULLAH ISNT/NCB/11466 L-II ET DEC/2022
367 K. SOUNDARRAJAN ISNT/NCB/11467 L-II ET DEC/2017
368 S.J. SANTHOSH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11468 L-II ET DEC/2017
369 K. SOMASEKHAR REDDY ISNT/NCB/11469 L-II UT SEP/2021
    L-II ET DEC/2022
    L-II VT APR/2023
370 BANDI SUDHEER KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11470 L-II ET DEC/2022
    L-II PT OCT/2021
    L-II UT FEB/2023
    L-II RT FEB/2023
371 KAPILA NAGA VENUGOPAL ISNT/NCB/11471 L-I UT OCT/2017
372 TARUN KUMAR DE ISNT/NCB/11472 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
    L-II UT FEB/2018
    L-I UT OCT/2017
373 V. NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/11473 L-I UT OCT/2017
374 K. VISHNU RAJ ISNT/NCB/11474 L-I UT OCT/2017
375  M. ARAVIND KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11475 L-I UT OCT/2022
376 K. VENKATA SAI KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11476 L-I UT OCT/2017
377 TUMARADA RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11477 L-I UT OCT/2017
378 K. VENKATA RAO ISNT/NCB/11478 L-I UT OCT/2022
379 VINOD KUMAR MEENA ISNT/NCB/11479 L-I UT OCT/2017
380 J. SRIDHAR ISNT/NCB/11480 L-I UT OCT/2017
381 K. MURALI ISNT/NCB/11481 L-I UT OCT/2022
382 ASHOK CHINTHANOORI ISNT/NCB/11482 L-I UT OCT/2017
383 Y.V. RAMANAMURTHY ISNT/NCB/11483 L-I UT OCT/2022
    L-I VT AUG/2022
384 K. SWAMINATH ISNT/NCB/11484 L-I UT OCT/2017
385 M. RAMALINGESWAR RAO ISNT/NCB/11485 L-I UT OCT/2017
386 BADAVATH RAVI ISNT/NCB/11486 L-I VT AUG/2022
    L-I UT APR/2023
387 G. TEJEHSWAR ISNT/NCB/11487 L-I PT SEP/2022
    L-I VT AUG/2022
388 GANDHAM VEERA VENKATA RAMA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11488 L-I VT AUG/2022
    L-II VT APR/2023
389 K. KRISHNA RAO ISNT/NCB/11489 L-I VT AUG/2017
390 K. VIKRAM ISNT/NCB/11490 L-I VT AUG/2017
391 LAVUDYA UPENDER ISNT/NCB/11491 L-I VT AUG/2022
    L-II PT OCT/2021
    L-II LT BT&MSLD OCT/2021
    L-II RT NOV/2021
    L-II UT FEB/2023
    L-II VT APR/2023
392 P. VENKATA SHIVA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11492 L-I VT AUG/2022
    L-I UT JAN/2022
393 PRABHAKAR SWAIN ISNT/NCB/11493 L-I VT AUG/2022
    L-I UT JAN/2022
394 R. GOPAL ISNT/NCB/11494 L-I VT AUG/2022
395 ANNAVARAM ISNT/NCB/11495 L-I VT AUG/2017
396 S.SURANNA ISNT/NCB/11496 L-I VT AUG/2017
397 BAGUL VASUDEV DATTATRAY ISNT/NCB/11497 L-I VT AUG/2022
398 THUMMALURU LAKSHMI REDDY ISNT/NCB/11498 L-II UT FEB/2018
399 SUBHAPRADA PAVANI ISNT/NCB/11499 L-II UT FEB/2023
    L-II LT OCT/2021
400 G. VENKATESWARLU ISNT/NCB/11500 L-II UT FEB/2018
401 B. SUDHIR KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11501 L-II UT FEB/2018
402 GODI  JOHNSON ISNT/NCB/11502 L-II UT FEB/2023
403 M. PHANI SURYAKIRAN ISNT/NCB/11503 L-II UT FEB/2023
404 K. PREMANAND ISNT/NCB/11504 L-II UT FEB/2018
405 A.B. THILTE ISNT/NCB/11505 L-II UT FEB/2018
406 RAHUL SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11506 L-II RT DEC/2017
407 Y. RAMACHANDRA MURTHY ISNT/NCB/11507 L-II RT DEC/2022
    NOV/2019
408 SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11508 L-II PT MAR/2020
    L-II LT FEB/2021
    L-II RT AUG/2023
409 KUMMARI CHENNAKESAVULU ISNT/NCB/11509 L-II RT DEC/2022
    L-II UT MAY/2023
410 K. NARASIMHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11510 L-II RT DEC/2017
    L-II MT NOV/2022
411 SR. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11511 L-II RT DEC/2017
412 RATAN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11512 L-II RT DEC/2017
413 Y. BHASKAR ISNT/NCB/11513 L-II RT DEC/2017
414 ABHILASH ISNT/NCB/11514 L-II RT DEC/2017
415 D. YOGESWARA RAO ISNT/NCB/11515 L-II RT DEC/2017
416 K.V. RADHIKA ISNT/NCB/11516 L-II RT DEC/2017
  L-II UT SEP/2021
417 K.P. SURENDRANATH ISNT/NCB/11517 L-I RT JAN/2018
418 SANJAY KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11518 L-I RT JAN/2018
419 MANISH GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11519 L-I RT JAN/2018
    L-II VT OCT/2018
420 RAKESH KUMAR GANDHI ISNT/NCB/11520 L-II UT JAN/2022
    L-I RT JAN/2018
421 SAUMYENDU S. DE ISNT/NCB/11521 L-I RT JAN/2018
422 MONOJIT BRAHMA ISNT/NCB/11522 L-I RT JAN/2018
423 A.Y. ANSAR ISNT/NCB/11523 L-I RT JAN/2018
424 S.N. MEENA ISNT/NCB/11524 L-I RT JAN/2018
425 N. RAJAN ISNT/NCB/11525 L-I RT JAN/2018
426 S.S. RAWAT ISNT/NCB/11526 L-I PT SEP/2017
427 KISHAN LAL KOLI ISNT/NCB/11527 L-II MT JUL/2022
    L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-I MT MAR/2020
    L-I VT SEP/2020
    L-I ET DEC/2021
    L-I PT SEP/2017
428 BRIJ NANDAN SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11528 L-I PT SEP/2022
429 NARENDRA SONI ISNT/NCB/11529 L-I PT SEP/2017
430 KAMLESH KUMAR YOGI ISNT/NCB/11530 L-I VT OCT/2023
    L-I PT SEP/2022
    L-I UT SEP/2022
431 MANOJ SAXENA ISNT/NCB/11531 L-I PT SEP/2022
432 YOGESH KUMAR JAIN ISNT/NCB/11532 L-II PT SEP/2022
433 K. SHRIKANT ISNT/NCB/11533 L-II PT SEP/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
434 PRASHANT SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11534 L-II PT SEP/2022
435 RAVI NISCHAL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11535 L-II PT SEP/2022
436 ANKUR GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11536 L-II PT SEP/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
    L-II VT APR/2023
437 PRADIP KUMAR MANDAL ISNT/NCB/11537 L-III PT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
    L-II RT DEC/2021
    L-II UT AUG/2020
    L-II PT SEP/2022
438 MAHENDRA P. SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11538 L-II PT SEP/2022
439 GAURANG P. PATEL ISNT/NCB/11539 L-II PT SEP/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2019
    L-II VT OCT/2023
440 CHETAN JAGDISH BABHALE ISNT/NCB/11540 L-II PT SEP/2017
441 AVANISH PRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11541 L-II PT SEP/2017
442 RAJAT JAIN ISNT/NCB/11542 L-II PT SEP/2017
443 RAJEEV KUMAR VERMA ISNT/NCB/11543 L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II PT SEP/2022
    L-II VT OCT/2023
444 A.R. MURTHY ISNT/NCB/11544 L-II PT SEP/2017
445 S.K. SHRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11545 L-II PT SEP/2017
446 HIMANSHU SARDAR ISNT/NCB/11546 L-II PT SEP/2017
    L-II VT OCT/2018
447 SUKHJINDER SINGH ISNT/NCB/11547 L-II PT SEP/2017
448 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11548 L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II PT SEP/2022
449 ASHOK KUMAR MEENA ISNT/NCB/11549 L-II UT MAY/2021
    L-II ET MAR/2022
    L-II PT SEP/2022
    L-I MT JUN/2020
450 CHANDUBHAI H. PARMAR ISNT/NCB/11550 L-II PT SEP/2017
451 PRATIK GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11551 L-II PT SEP/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2018
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
    L-II VT APR/2023
452  MUKESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11552 L-II PT SEP/2017
453  ABHISHEK KUMAR REDIWWAL ISNT/NCB/11553 L-II PT SEP/2017
454 DIEP CHAND MINZ ISNT/NCB/11554 L-II PT SEP/2017
455 RAM CHARAN MEENA ISNT/NCB/11555 L-II PT SEP/2022
    L-I PT SEP/2022
    L-I UT SEP/2022
456 ESHAN DHAR ISNT/NCB/11556 L-II PT SEP/2017
457 RADHEY SHYAM NAGAR ISNT/NCB/11557 L-II PT SEP/2022
    L-II VT OCT/2023
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-I MT DEC/2023
458 DINESH CHAND GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11558 L-II MT JAN/2021
  L-II PT SEP/2022
  L-II VT OCT/2023
459 VAIDYANATH MAHTO ISNT/NCB/11559 L-I PT FEB/2018
460 CHANDRASHEKAR B. TIWARI ISNT/NCB/11560 L-I PT FEB/2018
461 BAREN KUMAR KHA ISNT/NCB/11561 L-I PT FEB/2018
462 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11562 L-I PT FEB/2018
463 MANISH J. CHAMFEKAR ISNT/NCB/11563 L-I PT FEB/2018
464 JANARDAN VASANT PATIL ISNT/NCB/11564 L-I PT FEB/2018
465 DHANARAJ V. PATIL ISNT/NCB/11565 L-I PT FEB/2018
466 VIRENDRA UDAY PALKAR ISNT/NCB/11566 L-I PT FEB/2023
467 SUBHASH JANARDAN TANDEL ISNT/NCB/11567 L-I PT FEB/2018
468 SANJAY KUMAR B. PIWAL ISNT/NCB/11568 L-I PT FEB/2018
    L-II PT NOV/2021
469 DAYANAND  SHIVRAM MARYE ISNT/NCB/11569 L-I PT FEB/2018
470 LAKHAN PAREYA ISNT/NCB/11570 L-I PT FEB/2023
471 ROHAN ARUN VAITY ISNT/NCB/11571 L-I PT FEB/2018
472 S. SRIDHAR ISNT/NCB/11572 L-II UT JUNE/2018
473 BARUN KUMAR NASKAR ISNT/NCB/11573 L-II UT JUNE/2023
    L-II PT AUG/2019
  L-II MT JULY/2019
474 DIPAK SAHA ISNT/NCB/11574 L-II UT JUNE/2018
475 SARMARESH MAHAPATRA ISNT/NCB/11575 L-II UT JUNE/2018
476 PRASENJIT DAS ISNT/NCB/11576 L-II UT JUNE/2018
477 DIBYENDU GHOSAL ISNT/NCB/11577 L-II UT JUNE/2018
  L-II PT DEC/2018
478 KULDEEP SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11578 L-II RT MAY/2018
479 VIMALRAJ. A ISNT/NCB/11579 L-II RT MAY/2018
    L-II UT APR/2022
480 PRASANTH. P ISNT/NCB/11580 L-II RT MAY/2018
481 BABURAJ. K.R ISNT/NCB/11581 L-II RT MAY/2018
482 SYAM. G.S ISNT/NCB/11582 L-II RT MAY/2018
483 S. KARTHEEKEYAN ISNT/NCB/11583 L-II RT MAY/2018
484 PRAVEEN. S.N ISNT/NCB/11584 L-II RT MAY/2018
    L-II UT NOV/2023
485 BIPIN C.T ISNT/NCB/11585 L-II RT MAY/2018
486 SHAIS K. PARAMESWAR ISNT/NCB/11586 L-II RT MAY/2018
487 RAJUKUMAR. A.R ISNT/NCB/11587 L-II RT MAY/2018
488 A. SHAJI ISNT/NCB/11588 L-II RT MAY/2018
489 A.K. RAJAN ISNT/NCB/11589 L-II RT MAY/2018
490 MADHESWARAN. G ISNT/NCB/11590 L-II RT MAY/2018
491 SANTHANA KRISHNAN. G ISNT/NCB/11591 L-II RT MAY/2018
492 SOBBANAN. B ISNT/NCB/11592 L-II RT MAY/2018
493 RATHEESH. S ISNT/NCB/11593 L-II RT MAY/2018
494 ROHIT GAUTAM ISNT/NCB/11594 L-II RT JULY/2018
495 SAMARESH MAHAPATRA ISNT/NCB/11595 L-II RT JULY/2018
496 R. DAYANITHI ISNT/NCB/11596 L-II RT JULY/2018
497 K. MANIKANDAN ISNT/NCB/11597 L-II RT JULY/2018
498 KUMARAVADIVEL. K ISNT/NCB/11598 L-II RT JULY/2018
499 MNJIRA SARKAR ISNT/NCB/11599 L-II RT JULY/2018
500 MAZHAR I. SHAIKH ISNT/NCB/11600 L-II RT JULY/2018
501 SANTHA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11601 L-II RT JULY/2018
  L-II UT SEP/2019
502 KRISHNA TRIPATHI ISNT/NCB/11602 L-II RT JULY/2023
503 SURYA PRAKASH SINGH ISNT/NCB/11603 L-II RT JULY/2018
504 GAJENDRA MEWARA ISNT/NCB/11604 L-II LT AUG/2018
505 SHIVANGI AGARWAL ISNT/NCB/11605 L-II LT AUG/2018
  L-II RT OCT/2019
506 B. RAMESH BABU ISNT/NCB/11606 L-II LT AUG/2018
507 P. MAHARAJAN ISNT/NCB/11607 L-II LT AUG/2023
  L-II RT OCT/2019
  L-II UT SEP/2021
  L-II PT OCT/2021
  L-II VT APR/2023
508 V. VINOD ISNT/NCB/11608 L-II LT AUG/2018
509 I. SRINIVASA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11609 L-II LT AUG/2018
  L-II RT OCT/2019
  L-II UT NOV/2019
510 INDRANIL BHATTACHARJEE ISNT/NCB/11610 L-II LT AUG/2018
511 JAYARAJ. VV ISNT/NCB/11611 L-II LT AUG/2023
512 SANJAY KUMAR JHA ISNT/NCB/11612 L-II LT AUG/2018
513 VIKRAM MONDAL ISNT/NCB/11613 L-II UT JUN/2023
514 P. SATISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11614 L-II UT SEP/2021
515 KHAMIS AL -FARAJI ISNT/NCB/11615 L-II UT SEP/2018
516 HAMED AL - MUSHRAFI ISNT/NCB/11616 L-II UT SEP/2018
517 PRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11617 L-II UT SEP/2018
518 RAJKUMAR DHARAMDAS JAISINGHANI ISNT/NCB/11618 L-II UT SEP/2023
519 AFZAL ALI SIDDIQUI ISNT/NCB/11619 L-II UT SEP/2018
  L-II VT OCT/2018
520 MAZHAR IQBAL SHAIKH ISNT/NCB/11620 L-II UT SEP/2018
  L-II PT NOV/2018
521 ASHISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11621 L-II UT SEP/2018
522 MUBARAK AL-GHELANI ISNT/NCB/11622 L-II UT SEP/2018
523 SHANKAR POCHANNA PANDARKAR ISNT/NCB/11623 L-II UT SEP/2018
    L-II MT FEB/2023
  L-II PT FEB/2023
524 ABDULLAH AL -MUSHARRAFI ISNT/NCB/11624 L-II UT SEP/2018
525 K. MURUGAN ISNT/NCB/11625 L-II UT SEP/2023
526 DEBPRIYA BANERJEE ISNT/NCB/11626 L-II UT JUN/2023
    L-II RT JAN/2024
527 RAVINDRANATHAN NARAYAN MENON ISNT/NCB/11627 L-II ET AUG/2023
528 CHAITANYA SWAROOP  VERMA ISNT/NCB/11628 L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-I VT OCT/2023
    L-I PT MAR/2020
    L- MT JUN/2020
529 SURESH CHANDRA SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11629 L-II VT SEP/2020
530 GANGA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11630 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
531 RISHI SAHAI ISNT/NCB/11631 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
    L-III LT WELD/CAST
    L-II VT OCT/2023
532 R.G. ANIL ISNT/NCB/11632 L-II VT OCT/2018
533 MONOMIT KAR ISNT/NCB/11633 L-II VT OCT/2023
    L-II PT JAN/2024
    L-II UT MAY/2019
534 SUBRATA KUMAR BANDYOPADHYAY ISNT/NCB/11634 L-III PT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
    L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
    L-III UT WELD/CAST DEC/2025
535 A.P. DEV ISNT/NCB/11635 L-II VT OCT/2018
536 SAURABH SOOD ISNT/NCB/11636 L-II VT OCT/2018
537 TEJ PRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11637 L-II VT OCT/2018
538 R.K. MISHRA ISNT/NCB/11638 L-II VT OCT/2018
539 VISHAL ISNT/NCB/11639 L-II VT OCT/2018
540 SONU KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11640 L-II VT OCT/2018
541 S.P. JANGID ISNT/NCB/11641 L-II VT OCT/2018
542 SWADESH MITTAL ISNT/NCB/11642 L-II VT OCT/2018
543 B.P. AGARWAL ISNT/NCB/11643 L-II VT OCT/2018
544 MOHAN SINGH ISNT/NCB/11644 L-II UT SEP/2023
  L-II MT NOV/2022
545 ARPIT ISNT/NCB/11645 L-II UT DEC/2018
  NOV/2019
546 MALAY SAHOO ISNT/NCB/11646 L-II UT DEC/2018
547 PRATIK JAIN ISNT/NCB/11647 L-II UT DEC/2018
  L-II PT DEC/2018
548 MANASH PRATIM BARMAN ISNT/NCB/11648 L-II UT DEC/2018
549 ARNAB BAKSHI ISNT/NCB/11649 L-II PT DEC/2018
550 MEGHDOOT SIKDAR ISNT/NCB/11650 L-II PT DEC/2018
551 ARUP KUMAR PAN ISNT/NCB/11651 L-II PT DEC/2023
    L-II UT NOV/2019
  L-II MT NOV/2022
  L-II RT MAR/2023
552 T. CHELLAPPANDI ISNT/NCB/11652 L-II PT NOV/2018
553 G. DHARMALINGAM ISNT/NCB/11653 L-II PT NOV/2018
554 DHIRENDRA SINGH ISNT/NCB/11654 L-II PT NOV/2018
  L-II MT DEC/2018
555 N. JAYARAJ ISNT/NCB/11655 L-II PT NOV/2023
556 P. JAYAVEL ISNT/NCB/11656 L-II PT NOV/2023
    L-II MT NOV/2022
    L-II UT JUL/2023
557 NEELANSHU MISHRA ISNT/NCB/11657 L-II PT NOV/2018
558 S. PRABHU ISNT/NCB/11658 L-II PT NOV/2018
  L-II MT DEC/2018
  L-II RT JUNE/2019
  L-II UT SEP/2019
559 RAJENDER ISNT/NCB/11659 L-II PT NOV/2018
  L-II MT DEC/2018
560 SARVESH P. SINGH ISNT/NCB/11660 L-II PT NOV/2018
561 ARAVIND KUMAR SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11661 L-II MT DEC/2018
562 R. MAGESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11662 L-II MT DEC/2018
563 SANGRAM T. DANGE ISNT/NCB/11663 L-II MT DEC/2018
564 AJAI KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11664 L-II MT DEC/2018
565 DHEERAJ SINGH ISNT/NCB/11665 L-II MT DEC/2018
566 MUKESH KUMAR  BHARTI ISNT/NCB/11666 L-II MT DEC/2018
567 HARISH BABU. L ISNT/NCB/11667 L-II MT DEC/2018
568 CHINNUSAMY. A ISNT/NCB/11668 L-II MT DEC/2018
569 KAVINDRA KUMAR KUNDAN ISNT/NCB/11669 L-II MT DEC/2018
570 AVINASH CHANDRA SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11670 L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-I MT DEC/2023
    L-I VT OCT/2023
    L-II ET OCT/2021
    L-II LT BT/MSM FEB/2021
571 B.N. SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11671 L-I MT DEC/2018
572 CHETAN SANKHE ISNT/NCB/11672 L-I MT DEC/2018
573 GOJO GEORGE ISNT/NCB/11673 L-I MT DEC/2018
  L-II RT JUNE/2019
  L-II ET AUG/2020
574 JITENDRA SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11674 L-I MT DEC/2018
575 MUKESH S. PAGDHARE ISNT/NCB/11675 L-I MT DEC/2018
576 N.B. SONAWANE ISNT/NCB/11676 L-I MT DEC/2018
577 MUKESH KUMAR JINDAL ISNT/NCB/11677 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
578 SHRAVAN KUMAR RAJAK ISNT/NCB/11678 L-I MT DEC/2023
579 V. MUTHU KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11679 L-I MT DEC/2018
580 SRIPRAKASH SINGH ISNT/NCB/11680 L-II ET JAN/2019
581 BEJWADA SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11681 L-II ET JAN/2019
582 SHASHIKANTH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11682 L-II ET JAN/2019
583 M. RAGHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11683 L-II ET JAN/2019
584 VIKAS KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11684 L-II ET JAN/2019
585 S.K. DIWAKAR ISNT/NCB/11685 L-II ET JAN/2019
586 RATTAN LAL ISNT/NCB/11686 L-II ET JAN/2019
587  V.B. TRIPATHI ISNT/NCB/11687 L-II ET JAN/2019
588 PROSENJIT DAS ISNT/NCB/11688 L-II RT NOV/2018
589 AMIT KUMAR BANDYOPADHYAY ISNT/NCB/11689 L-II RT NOV/2018
  L-II UT NOV/2019
590 ANOJ KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11690 L-II RT NOV/2018
  L-II UT JULY/2021
591 SAMIR KUMAR MAJI ISNT/NCB/11691 L-II RT NOV/2018
  L-II UT NOV/2019
592 KALYAN MONDAL ISNT/NCB/11692 L-II UT FEB/2019
593 RITAM MITRA ISNT/NCB/11693 L-II UT NOV/2019
594 MOUSAM CHAKRABORTY ISNT/NCB/11694 L-II UT NOV/2019
595 MATTA KISHORE KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11695 L-II PT FEB/2019
596 DOMMATI BALA LINGAM ISNT/NCB/11696 L-II PT FEB/2019
597 MADHUSUDANA REDDY CHIRRA ISNT/NCB/11697 L-II PT FEB/2019
598 J. JOHN ROZARIO JEGARAJ ISNT/NCB/11698 L-II PT FEB/2019
  L-II RT OCT/2019
  L-II UT SEP/2021
599 T. KUMARA SWAMY ISNT/NCB/11699 L-II PT FEB/2019
600 J. SRINIVAS ISNT/NCB/11700 L-II PT FEB/2019
601 PALLE VENKATESWARLU ISNT/NCB/11701 L-II PT FEB/2019
  L-II RT OCT/2019
  L-II UT SEP/2021
  L-II MT NOV/2022
602 NAVANATH BOCHKER ISNT/NCB/11702 L-II PT FEB/2019
603 CHOPPANDI BHASKAR CHARY ISNT/NCB/11703 L-II PT FEB/2019
604 TAPAS DAS ISNT/NCB/11704 L-II PT FEB/2019
605 APARTIM BASAK ISNT/NCB/11705 L-II UT JULY/2019
606 ANKIT CHHAJLANI ISNT/NCB/11706 L-II UT JULY/2019
607 BRIJ RAJ RATHI ISNT/NCB/11707 L-II UT JULY/2019
608 ABHIBRATA DAS ISNT/NCB/11708 L-II UT JULY/2019
609 RAM RATAN RATHI ISNT/NCB/11709 L-II UT JULY/2019
610 SAMIRAN NATH ISNT/NCB/11710 L-II UT JULY/2019
611 ROHIT RATHI ISNT/NCB/11711 L-II UT JULY/2019
612 ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11712 L-II RT JUNE/2019
613 C. GANESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11713 L-II RT JUNE/2019
614 J. KARTHIKEYAN ISNT/NCB/11714 L-II RT JUNE/2019
615 SOUJANYA MONDAL ISNT/NCB/11715 L-II RT JUNE/2019
616 SHAHAUR RAHMAN ISNT/NCB/11716 L-II RT JUNE/2019
617 G. SRINIVASAN ISNT/NCB/11717 L-II RT JUNE/2019
618 YOGENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11718 L-II RT JUNE/2019
619 ARUN MUKHERJEE ISNT/NCB/11719 L-II MT JUL/2019
    L-II PT AUG/2019
  L-II RT AUG/2022
  L-II UT JUN/2023
620 PARTHA PRATIM RAY ISNT/NCB/11720 L-II PT AUG/2019
621 PRAN GOBINDA SAHA ISNT/NCB/11721 L-II PT AUG/2019
622 NARAYAN CHNADRA MANDAL ISNT/NCB/11722 L-II PT AUG/2019
  L-II MT AUG/2019
623 MAITREYA TALAPATRA ISNT/NCB/11723 L-II PT AUG/2019
624 APRATIM BASAK ISNT/NCB/11724 L-II MT AUG/2019
625 CHANDRA SHEKARA ISNT/NCB/11725 L-II PT AUG/2019
626 GANESH PRASAD K. NAYAK ISNT/NCB/11726 L-II PT AUG/2019
  L-II MT JAN/2020
627 A. PRABHAKAR ISNT/NCB/11727 L-II PT AUG/2019
628 G. SYED NAWAB ISNT/NCB/11728 L-II PT AUG/2019
629 PRAKASH. G ISNT/NCB/11729 L-II PT AUG/2019
630 DILIPKUMAR B. CHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11730 L-II PT AUG/2019
631 KEYUR N. BHATT ISNT/NCB/11731 L-II PT AUG/2019
    L-II UT NOV/2023
632 RAVI KUMAR. P ISNT/NCB/11732 L-II PT AUG/2019
633 S. SENTHIL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11733 L-II PT AUG/2019
634 AMIT RAJ ISNT/NCB/11734 L-II UT SEP/2019
635 N. VENKATESH ISNT/NCB/11735 L-II UT SEP/2019
636 SU. SHIV KARTHIK ISNT/NCB/11736 L-II UT SEP/2019
637 V. KANNABIRAN ISNT/NCB/11737 L-II UT SEP/2019
638 N. JOTHILAKSHMI ISNT/NCB/11738 L-II UT SEP/2019
  L-II ET OCT/2020
639 SANTHOSH KESHAV SALUNKHE ISNT/NCB/11739 L-II UT SEP/2019
640 HARVENDRA SINGH ISNT/NCB/11740 L-II UT SEP/2019
  L-II ET JUNE/2021
641 CHANDRAKANT GOVIND NINAWE ISNT/NCB/11741 L-II UT SEP/2019
642 ALOK PRAKASH ISNT/NCB/11742 L-II UT SEP/2019
  L-II ET SEP/2019
643 CHAITANYA SADASHIV DUBAL ISNT/NCB/11743 L-II UT SEP/2019
644 SURENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11744 L-II UT SEP/2019
645 PRASHANT PURI ISNT/NCB/11745 L-II UT SEP/2019
    L-II RT DEC/2022
    L-II MT NOV/2022
646 SANJOY DAS ISNT/NCB/11746 L-III RT WELD/CAST JUN/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2019
647 PANKAJ KUMAR ISSAR ISNT/NCB/11747 L-II UT SEP/2019
648 SANJAY BRIJPAL PIWAL ISNT/NCB/11748 L-II UT SEP/2019
649 SACHIN N. HEDAU ISNT/NCB/11749 L-II UT SEP/2019
650 MAJESH KUMAR. A.M ISNT/NCB/11750 L-II UT SEP/2019
651 JITENDER SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11751 L-II UT SEP/2019
652 PRASHANT L. GODESWAR ISNT/NCB/11752 L-II UT SEP/2019
    L-II ET OCT/2020
    L-II LT SEP/2022
653 VINOD SOPAN VEER ISNT/NCB/11753 L-II UT SEP/2019
654 A.K. SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11754 L-II UT SEP/2019
655 V. RAVISHANKAR ISNT/NCB/11755 L-II RT OCT/2019
    L-II UT OCT/2021
    L-II PT OCT/2021
656 P. SUGANDHA SREE ISNT/NCB/11756 L-II RT OCT/2019
657 T. KUMARASWAMY ISNT/NCB/11757 L-II RT OCT/2019
658 G. GOPI ISNT/NCB/11758 L-II RT OCT/2019
    L-II UT SEP/2021
659 R. RAJ MOHAN ISNT/NCB/11759 L-II RT OCT/2019
660 D. UMA SHANKAR ISNT/NCB/11760 L-II RT OCT/2019
661 G. LAXMINARASIMHA SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11761 L-II RT OCT/2019
662 PRIYA SINGH ISNT/NCB/11762 L-II RT OCT/2019
    L-II UT NOV/2019
663 SAURABH KUMAR SHAKYA ISNT/NCB/11763 L-II RT OCT/2019
    L-II UT NOV/2019
    L-II MT NOV/2022
664 P. SATHISH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11764 L-II RT OCT/2019
665 P. TAGHUNANDAN ISNT/NCB/11765 L-II RT OCT/2019
666 JAYANTA KUMAR SAHOO ISNT/NCB/11766 L-II UT NOV/2019
    L-II PT DEC/2019
    L-II MT DEC/2019
    L-II RT DEC/2019
667 SUVRAJYOTI PANDA ISNT/NCB/11767 L-II UT NOV/2019
    L-II PT DEC/2019
    L-II MT DEC/2019
    L-II RT DEC/2019
668 SHIBOJYOTI DAS ISNT/NCB/11768 L-II RT DEC/2019
669 VEERABHADRAN ISNT/NCB/11769 L-III ET RODS/TUBES JULY/2018
670 VIKAS RAJ SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11770 L-II UT NOV/2019
671 B.V. MADHU MOHAN REDDY ISNT/NCB/11771 L-II UT NOV/2019
672 D. HEMASUNDER ISNT/NCB/11772 L-II UT NOV/2019
673 SB. SREENIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11773 L-II UT NOV/2019
    L-II VT APR/2023
674 IRFAN AHMED ISNT/NCB/11774 L-II UT NOV/2019
675 SHAIK KHAJA ISNT/NCB/11775 L-II UT NOV/2019
676 SHAIK ALLAH BAKSHU ISNT/NCB/11776 L-II UT NOV/2019
677 TSVR NAGESWARA RAO ISNT/NCB/11777 L-II UT NOV/2019
678 ANSAR AHMAD ISNT/NCB/11778 L-II UT NOV/2019
679 VIJAY PRATAP MALL ISNT/NCB/11779 L-II UT NOV/2019
680 K. MADHAVA RAO ISNT/NCB/11780 L-II UT NOV/2019
681 M. SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/11781 L-II UT NOV/2019
682 AMIT KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11782 L-II MT JAN/2020
683 AZEEM AKHTAR ISNT/NCB/11783 L-II MT JAN/2020
684 DURGA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11784 L-I UT DEC/2019
685 N.V. DHANAKIRAN ISNT/NCB/11785 L-I UT DEC/2019
686 K. PRIYANKA ISNT/NCB/11786 L-I UT DEC/2019
687 A. PRAVEEN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11787 L-I UT DEC/2019
688 P. RAGHAVENDRA PRASAD ISNT/NCB/11788 L-I UT DEC/2019
689 K. RAMA BHUPALA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11789 L-I UT DEC/2019
690 A. RAJU ISNT/NCB/11790 L-I UT DEC/2019
691 N.V. RAJU ISNT/NCB/11791 L-I UT DEC/2019
692 A.V.V. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11792 L-I UT DEC/2019
693 G. SREEDHAR KUMAR REDDY ISNT/NCB/11793 L-I UT DEC/2019
694 P. GANGA DHARAN ISNT/NCB/11794 L-II MT JAN/2020
695 F. THOMAS CHRISTY LOUIS ISNT/NCB/11795 L-II MT JAN/2020
696 T. SARAVANAN ISNT/NCB/11796 L-II MT JAN/2020
697 S.U.SHIV KARTHIK ISNT/NCB/11797 L-II MT JAN/2020
698 P. UMA MAHESWER REDDY ISNT/NCB/11798 L-II MT JAN/2020
699 M. MOHANRAJ ISNT/NCB/11799 L-II VT JUNE/2020
700 S. GOVERDHAN REDDY ISNT/NCB/11800 L-II VT JUNE/2020
701 R. VIDYASHANKAR ISNT/NCB/11801 L-II VT JUNE/2020
702 A.C. BHADRINATH ISNT/NCB/11802 L-II VT JUNE/2020
  L-II ET AUG/2020
  L-II UT APRIL/2021
  L-II RT AUG/2022
703 J. SOMASUNDARAM ISNT/NCB/11803 L-II VT JUNE/2020
704 M. GOPAL KRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11804 L-II VT JUNE/2020
705 M.V.H. HARINARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11805 L-II PT JULY/2020
706 S. DINESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11806 L-II PT JULY/2020
707 KAUSHIK DEY ISNT/NCB/11807 L-II PT JULY/2020
    L-II RT RTFI NOV/2022
708 R.S. BAJPAI ISNT/NCB/11808 L-II PT JULY/2020
709 P. VELLIYANGIRI ISNT/NCB/11809 L-II PT JULY/2020
710 PARDEEP KUMAR JHAMB ISNT/NCB/11810 L-III UT WELD/CAST FEB/2024
711 ABHISHEK YADAV ISNT/NCB/11811 L-II ET AUG/2020
712 V. ARJUN ISNT/NCB/11812 L-II ET AUG/2020
713 S. PONSEENIVASAN ISNT/NCB/11813 L-II ET AUG/2020
714 B.SASI ISNT/NCB/11814 L-II ET AUG/2020
715 VIJAY SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11815 L-II ET AUG/2020
716 M. MOHAN RAJ ISNT/NCB/11816 L-II ET AUG/2020
717 RAMACHANDRAN. L ISNT/NCB/11817 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
    L-II LT MAY/2023
718 MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11818 L-III UT WELD SEP/2023
719 AMBADATT MISHRA ISNT/NCB/11819 L-II ET AUG/2020
720 VIMAL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11820 L-II ET AUG/2020
721 ARUN POOLEERY ISNT/NCB/11821 L-II ET AUG/2020
722 E. SIVASUBRAMANI ISNT/NCB/11822 L-II ET AUG/2020
723 K. SAMBASIVA RAO ISNT/NCB/11823 L-II ET AUG/2020
724 ANIL KUMAR SONI ISNT/NCB/11824 L-II ET AUG/2020
725 S. SOLOMON BESA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11825 L-II UT AUG/2020
726 M. UTHRAVARMAN ISNT/NCB/11826 L-II UT AUG/2020
727 S. PRASATH ISNT/NCB/11827 L-II UT AUG/2020
728 R. LAVAKUMAR ISNT/NCB/11828 L-II UT AUG/2020
729 D. VENKATESHWARA JOHN HUNTER ISNT/NCB/11829 L-II UT AUG/2020
730 G. ELAIYARAJA ISNT/NCB/11830 L-II UT AUG/2020
731 P. ANUP KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11831 L-II UT AUG/2020
732 C. RAJAGOPALAN ISNT/NCB/11832 L-II UT AUG/2020
733 NAVTESH BAJPAI ISNT/NCB/11833 L-II UT AUG/2020
734 P. CHENTHIL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11834 L-II UT AUG/2020
735 P. AZHAGESAN ISNT/NCB/11835 L-II UT AUG/2020
736 ADURTHI VISWANATH ISNT/NCB/11836 L-II UT AUG/2020
737 M.M. NARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/11837 L-II UT AUG/2020
738 NARENDRA SINGH ISNT/NCB/11838 L-II UT AUG/2020
739 S. LOGANATHAN ISNT/NCB/11839 L-II UT AUG/2020
740 TARIQ M. SYED ISNT/NCB/11840 L-II UT AUG/2020
741 M. KANNIYAPPAN ISNT/NCB/11841 L-II UT AUG/2020
742 SANJAY ARYA ISNT/NCB/11842 L-II UT AUG/2020
743 MAYUR H. MEHTA ISNT/NCB/11843 L-II UT AUG/2020
744 VIJAY TIKE ISNT/NCB/11844 L-II ET OCT/2020
    L-II UT JUNE/2021
745 SUNITA THOMAS ISNT/NCB/11845 L-II ET OCT/2020
746 GURPRATAP SINGH ISNT/NCB/11846 L-II ET OCT/2020
    L-II UT JUNE/2021
747 ANUP KUMAR KAR ISNT/NCB/11847 L-II ET OCT/2020
    L-II UT SEP/2022
748 TUSHAR SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11848 L-II ET OCT/2020
749 MANOJIT SHAW ISNT/NCB/11849 L-II ET OCT/2020
    L-II UT SEP/2022
750 MANAVSINGH RANA ISNT/NCB/11850 L-II ET OCT/2020
751 SANTOSH KESHAV SALUNKHE ISNT/NCB/11851 L-II ET OCT/2020
752 TUHIN DAS ISNT/NCB/11852 L-II ET OCT/2020
753 CG NINAWE ISNT/NCB/11853 L-II ET OCT/2020
754 GITAM SINGH ISNT/NCB/11854 L-II ET OCT/2020
755 DUBAL CHAITANYA. S ISNT/NCB/11855 L-II ET OCT/2020
756 S. GOKULAKKANNAN ISNT/NCB/11856 L-II UT APRIL/2021
757 N. AISWARYA ISNT/NCB/11857 L-II UT APRIL/2021
758 KRIPAL SINGH KALYAN ISNT/NCB/11858 L-II UT JULY/2021
759 BRIJESH NARAIN MISHRA ISNT/NCB/11859 L-II UT JULY/2020
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2024
760 MARUTI RANE ISNT/NCB/11860 L-II ET MAR/2023
761 KRISHNA KUMAR RAI ISNT/NCB/11861 L-III UT WELD MAY/2023
    L-III ET TUBES MAY/2023
    L-II UT JUNE/2021
762  LALIT MOHAN KAUSHIK ISNT/NCB/11862 L-II UT JUNE/2021
    L-II MT NOV/2023
763 ASWIN MENON. M ISNT/NCB/11863 L-II MT JUNE/2021
    L-II PT JUNE/2021
764 LAKSHMINARAYANA . G.M ISNT/NCB/11864 L-II MT JUNE/2021
    L-II PT JUNE/2021
765 PARVEEN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11865 L-II LT JUNE/2021
766 HEMANTA PEGU ISNT/NCB/11866 L-II LT BT & MSLD JUNE/2021
    L-II UT JUL/2022
    L-II RT NOV/2023
767 MILIND GANPAT SHINDE ISNT/NCB/11867 L-II LT JUNE/2021
768 ATUL UMBARE ISNT/NCB/11868 L-II LT JUNE/2021
769 TANMAY B. PANGARE ISNT/NCB/11869 L-II LT JUNE/2021
770 SACHIN D. PATIL ISNT/NCB/11870 L-II LT JUNE/2021
771 JEEVAN RAMARAO ISNT/NCB/11871 L-II LT JUNE/2021
772 JIGNESHKUMAR KAYASTHA ISNT/NCB/11872 L-II LT JUNE/2021
773 PRADEEP HALBHAVI ISNT/NCB/11873 L-II LT JUNE/2021
774 SHUBHAM GOPHAN ISNT/NCB/11874 L-II LT JUNE/2021
775 ABHIJEET Y. KUMBHAR ISNT/NCB/11875 L-II LT JUNE/2021
776 A. DEIVASIGAMANI ISNT/NCB/11876 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
777 R. RAJ BHARATH ISNT/NCB/11877 L-II VT JULY/2021
778 P. PARANI KHANNAN ISNT/NCB/11878 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
779 V. SUBASH SANKAR ISNT/NCB/11879 L-II VT JULY/2021
780 T. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11880 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
781 S. MUTHIAH ISNT/NCB/11881 L-II VT JULY/2021
782 K. RAJA SHEKAR ISNT/NCB/11882 L-II VT JULY/2021
783 S. CHANDRA SEKAR ISNT/NCB/11883 L-II VT JULY/2021
784 V. GANESAN ISNT/NCB/11884 L-II VT JULY/2021
785 V. CHANDRA SEKAR ISNT/NCB/11885 L-II VT JULY/2021
786 P. KRISHNAMOORTHY ISNT/NCB/11886 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
787 S. PRABAKARAN ISNT/NCB/11887 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
788 N. KUMARAVELU ISNT/NCB/11888 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
789 C. SIVASUBRAMONIAN ISNT/NCB/11889 L-II VT JULY/2021
  L-II PT AUG/2021
790 RAJARAM K. KULKARNI ISNT/NCB/11890 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
791 K. KANNADHASAN ISNT/NCB/11891 L-II VT JULY/2021
792 G. KUMARAPANDI ISNT/NCB/11892 L-II VT JULY/2021
793 S. NARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/11893 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
794 R. MURUGAN ISNT/NCB/11894 L-II VT JULY/2021
795 S. SUBASH PREVIN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11895 L-II VT JULY/2021
796 A.P. SAHAYA KISHORE ISNT/NCB/11896 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
797 T. RAJA SEKARAN ISNT/NCB/11897 L-II VT JULY/2021
    L-II PT AUG/2021
798 KARTHIKEYAN. G ISNT/NCB/11898 L-II VT JULY/2021
799 V. SUNEEL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11899 L-II VT JULY/2021
800 NABIN KUMAR BISWAS ISNT/NCB/11900 L-II UT JULY/2021
    L-II RT AUG/2023
801 KAUSHIK SENGUPTA ISNT/NCB/11901 L-II UT JULY/2021
    L-II RT AUG/2023
802 C. ELAWARASN ISNT/NCB/11902 L-II PT AUG/2021
803 S. CHANDRASEKHAR ISNT/NCB/11903 L-II PT AUG/2021
804 K. RAJASHEKAR ISNT/NCB/11904 L-II PT AUG/2021
805 VUTLA SUNEEL KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11905 L-II PT AUG/2021
806  R. RAJ BHARATH ISNT/NCB/11906 L-II PT AUG/2021
807 PADMAKUMAR . B ISNT/NCB/11907 L-II PT AUG/2021
808 GANESH H. BHAT ISNT/NCB/11908 L-II PT AUG/2021
809 T. MADHAVAN ISNT/NCB/11909 L-II PT AUG/2021
810 S. PALANISAMY ISNT/NCB/11910 L-II PT AUG/2021
811 M.K. RAJESH ISNT/NCB/11911 L-II PT AUG/2021
812 V. KUMARAVELU ISNT/NCB/11912 L-II PT OCT/2021
813  P. RUBACHANDRAN ISNT/NCB/11913 L-II PT AUG/2021
814 R. RAVICHANDRAN ISNT/NCB/11914 L-II PT AUG/2021
815 M. RAJU ISNT/NCB/11915 L-II PT AUG/2021
816 V. SHUNMUGANATHAN ISNT/NCB/11916 L-II PT AUG/2021
817 R. JAYARAM ISNT/NCB/11917 L-II UT JAN/2022
    L-I VT AUG/2021
818 B. TRINADHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11918 L-I VT AUG/2021
    L-I LT JAN/2023
819 M. SRILATHA ISNT/NCB/11919 L-I VT AUG/2021
820 AMIT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11920 L-I VT AUG/2021
    L-I LT JAN/2023
821 K. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11921 L-I VT AUG/2021
822 RANGALA SUDHAKAR ISNT/NCB/11922 L-I VT AUG/2021
    L-I UT APR/2023
823 T. ATHIRAJA ISNT/NCB/11923 L-I VT AUG/2021
    L-I LT JAN/2023
    L-I UT APR/2023
824 R. PRASAD RAO ISNT/NCB/11924 L-I VT AUG/2021
825 K. NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/11925 L-I VT AUG/2021
826 M. NARESH ISNT/NCB/11926 L-I VT AUG/2021
827 M. MANJUNATH RAO ISNT/NCB/11927 L-I VT AUG/2021
    L-I LT JAN/2023
828 M. BASKAR ISNT/NCB/11928 L-I VT AUG/2021
    L-I UT APR/2023
829 M. PANCHAVARNAM ISNT/NCB/11929 L-I VT AUG/2021
830 V. SRINIVASA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11930 L-I VT AUG/2021
831 S. MUTHU KRISHNAN ISNT/NCB/11931 L-I VT AUG/2021
832 K. VARMA RAJU ISNT/NCB/11932 L-I VT AUG/2021
    L-II VT APR/2023
833 RAMBABU VINUKONDA ISNT/NCB/11933 L-I UT SEP/2021
834 P. DHARMA RAO ISNT/NCB/11934 L-I UT SEP/2021
835 K. UDAY BHASKAR CHARY ISNT/NCB/11935 L-I UT SEP/2021
836 M. MANAS RANJAN MAHALA ISNT/NCB/11936 L-I UT SEP/2021
837 RAKESH KUMAR ROUT ISNT/NCB/11937 L-I UT SEP/2021
838 R. NARASINGA RAO ISNT/NCB/11938 L-I UT SEP/2021
839 B. MANGILAL ISNT/NCB/11939 L-I UT SEP/2021
840 T.N.V.S. APPARAO ISNT/NCB/11940 L-I UT SEP/2021
841 PRASHANT KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11941 L-I UT SEP/2021
    L-I VT NOV/2022
842 M. NARESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11942 L-I UT SEP/2021
843 SHIVANGI SHUKLA ISNT/NCB/11943 L-II VT SEP/2021
844 MARINGANTI GIRIBABU ISNT/NCB/11944 L-II VT SEP/2021
    L-II LT MAY/2023
845 ROBIN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11945 L-II VT SEP/2021
    L-II RT DEC/2021
    L-II MT JAN/2022
    L-II PT JAN/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
846 ROHIT MALIK ISNT/NCB/11946 L-II VT SEP/2021
847 SOUMYA SRIVASTAVA ISNT/NCB/11947 L-II VT SEP/2021
    L-II MT JAN/2022
    L-II PT JAN/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
848 ABHINAV PANDEY ISNT/NCB/11948 L-II VT SEP/2021
    L-II ET NOV/2021
    L-II UT SEP/2022
849 ANKUR SHARMA ISNT/NCB/11949 L-II RT SEP/2021
850 ROLI PANDAY ISNT/NCB/11950 L-II UT OCT/2021
851 MOHIT NARANG ISNT/NCB/11951 L-II UT OCT/2021
    L-II LT MAY/2023
852 ASHUTOSH SHIV HAR ISNT/NCB/11952 L-II UT OCT/2021
853 E. MURALI KRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11953 L-II UT OCT/2021
854 SOURABHA RANJAN SAMAL ISNT/NCB/11954 L-II UT OCT/2021
855 V. RAMAKRISHNA ISNT/NCB/11955 L-II UT OCT/2021
856 G. SRINIVAS ISNT/NCB/11956 L-II UT OCT/2021
857 P. INDAL ISNT/NCB/11957 L-II UT OCT/2021
858 NALABOTHULA CHANDRAHASUDU ISNT/NCB/11958 L-I LT JAN/2023
859 VENU GOPAL TIWARI ISNT/NCB/11959 L-II UT OCT/2021
860 GOLI CHANDRA SEKHAR ISNT/NCB/11960 L-II UT OCT/2021
    L-II MT NOV/2022
861 KUNDAN KUMAR AKELA ISNT/NCB/11961 OCT/2021
L-II UT
862 K. RAVI KIRAN ISNT/NCB/11962 OCT/2021
863 M. SANKARI ISNT/NCB/11963 L-II UT OCT/2021
    L-II PT OCT/2021
864 GAYATRI YADAV ISNT/NCB/11964 L-II UT OCT/2021
865 DVENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11965 L-II UT OCT/2021
866 PREMA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11966 L-II UT OCT/2021
867 P. SATYANARAYANA ISNT/NCB/11967 L-II UT OCT/2021
868 M.P. SUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/11968 L-II UT OCT/2021
    L-II MT NOV/2022
869 V.S. RAMA GOPAL ISNT/NCB/11969 L-II UT OCT/2021
870 C. KANTHA RAO ISNT/NCB/11970 L-II UT OCT/2021
871 A. RAMESH ISNT/NCB/11971 L-II UT OCT/2021
872 SHAILENDRA SINGH ISNT/NCB/11972 L-II UT OCT/2021
    L-II RT FEB/2023
    L-II VT APR/2023
    L-II LT MAY/2023
873 D. SHANUR ISNT/NCB/11973 L-II UT OCT/2021
874 PAWAN KUMAR TIWARI ISNT/NCB/11974 L-II UT OCT/2021
875 R. KALAIARASAN ISNT/NCB/11975 L-II UT OCT/2021
    L-II PT OCT/2021
876 SUBODH KUMAR SINGH ISNT/NCB/11976 L-II UT OCT/2021
    L-II LT MAY/2023
877 P. PRADEEP VARA PRASAD BABU ISNT/NCB/11977 L-II UT OCT/2021
878 A. KIRAN ISNT/NCB/11978 L-II UT OCT/2021
879 RAM MURALI KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11979 L-II UT OCT/2021
880 PRADIP A SATPATE ISNT/NCB/11980 L-II UT OCT/2021
881 M. ARVIND KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11981 L-I PT OCT/2021
882 M. RAMESH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11982 L-I PT OCT/2021
    L-I PT NOV/2022
883 GADAMALA NAGARAJU ISNT/NCB/11983 L-I PT OCT/2021
    L-I LT OCT/2021
    L-I VT NOV/2022
    L-I UT APR/2023
884 RAM DULARE YADAV ISNT/NCB/11984 L-I PT OCT/2021
    L-I UT APR/2023
885 SIRUGANI RENUKA ISNT/NCB/11985 L-I PT OCT/2021
    L-I VT NOV/2022
886 BINU GUPTA ISNT/NCB/11986 L-I PT OCT/2021
    L-I LT JAN/2023
887 A. ARUN KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11987 L-I PT OCT/2021
888 K. ANAND ISNT/NCB/11988 L-I PT OCT/2021
889 K. UMA MAHESWARA RAO ISNT/NCB/11989 L-I PT OCT/2021
    L-I ET NOV/2021
    L-I VT NOV/2022
890 G. CHANDRASEKHAR ISNT/NCB/11990 L-II PT OCT/2021
891 KUMMARI SRINIVAS ISNT/NCB/11991 L-II PT OCT/2021
    L-II RT FEB/2023
    L-II UT DEC/2023
892 V. SRINIVASA REDDY ISNT/NCB/11992 L-II PT OCT/2021
893 G. DAMODAR ISNT/NCB/11993 L-I LT OCT/2021
894 KONAL REDDY.S ISNT/NCB/11994 L-I LT OCT/2021
895 M. RAVI ISNT/NCB/11995 L-I LT OCT/2021
896 B. RAM REDDY ISNT/NCB/11996 L-I LT OCT/2021
897 K. SATHEESH ISNT/NCB/11997 L-II UT NOV/2022
898 K. SIVA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/11998 L-I LT OCT/2021
    L-I UT APR/2023
899 B. RAJASHEKAR SAMRAT ISNT/NCB/11999 L-I LT OCT/2021
    L-I VT NOV/2022
900 KOSURU VINODH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12000 L-I LT OCT/2021
    L-I VT NOV/2022
    L-I UT APR/2023
901 PRASHANT KUMAR UPADHYAY ISNT/NCB/12001 L-II LT OCT/2021
902 PRAGYANAD ISNT/NCB/12002 L-II LT OCT/2021
903 TOSHI GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12003 L-II LT OCT/2021
904 NITIN T. BHENDARKAR ISNT/NCB/12004 L-II PT NOV/2021
905 SHAHZAD MOHSEEN ISNT/NCB/12005 L-II PT NOV/2021
    L-II UT JUL/2023
906 MAYANK SADANI ISNT/NCB/12006 L-II PT NOV/2021
907 HAWA SINGH ISNT/NCB/12007 L-II PT NOV/2021
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
908 SHANTANU CHOGLE ISNT/NCB/12008 L-II PT NOV/2021
909 P.K.BARGUJAR ISNT/NCB/12009 L-III ET RODS FEB/2022
    L-II ET MAY/2019
910 N. SUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/12010 L-III UT WELD/CAST AUG/2020
    L-III RT WELD/CAST JUNE/2017
    L-III MT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
    L-II VT DEC/2019
911 VIKAS DUBE ISNT/NCB/12011 L-III UT WELD/CAST NOV/2021
    L-III RT WELD FEB/2022
912 VIKRAM NALAWADE ISNT/NCB/12012
913 RAJOO VISHWAKARMA ISNT/NCB/12013 L-III RT WELD FEB/2022
914 T. RANJITH ISNT/NCB/12014 L-III RT WELD FEB/2022
    UT WELD FEB/2022
    PT WELD FEB/2022
915 LATIYA NARENDRA KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12015 L-I UT JAN/2022
916 VINEETH KUMAR THAKUR ISNT/NCB/12016 L-III VT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
    L-II UT SEP/2022
917 VALLURI PRAMOD BABU ISNT/NCB/12017 L-I LT JAN/2023
918 PONRAJ. N ISNT/NCB/12018 L-III ET RODS/TUBES FEB/2022
    L-II ET AUG/2020
919 MANISH M. SHENDKAR ISNT/NCB/12019 L-III RT WELD/CAST FEB/2022
    PT WELD/CAST
920 K. BALASUBRAMANIAN ISNT/NCB/12020 L-II PT SEP/2021
    L-II RT SEP/2021
921 SANJEEB ROY ISNT/NCB/12021 L-II RT MAR/2022
    L-II UT MAR/2022
922 HIMANSHU GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12022 L-II UT JUNE/2020
923 SANKARA NARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/12023 L-III RT WELD/CAST SEP/2022
    L-II PT SEP/2022
924 MARGANA SRINIVASA RAO ISNT/NCB/12024 L-I UT JAN/2022
925 TEJAVATH PEEKA ISNT/NCB/12025 L-II UT JAN/2022
926 S. NYATI ISNT/NCB/12026 L-II MT MAR/2020
927 KARTHIEES. G.R ISNT/NCB/12027 L-II UT APR/2022
928 A. PRASANNA ISNT/NCB/12028 L-II UT APR/2022
929 B. SANTOSHKUMAR ISNT/NCB/12029 L-II UT APR/2022
    L-II RT FEB/2023
930 R. SURYANARAYANAN ISNT/NCB/12030 L-III RT WELD/CAST MAY/2023
    L-II UT APR/2022
    L-II MT SEP/2023
    L-II PT SEP/2023
931 P. SRINIVAS ISNT/NCB/12031 L-II UT APR/2022
932 M. SUBBARAMAN ISNT/NCB/12032 L-II UT APR/2022
933 VIGNESH. L ISNT/NCB/12033 L-II UT APR/2022
934 S. SUKANYA ISNT/NCB/12034 L-II RT MAY/2022
935 PUNEET KUMAR BANSAL ISNT/NCB/12035 L-II RT MAY/2022
936 S. DON BOSCO ISNT/NCB/12036 L-II VT JUN/2022
    L-II MT FEB/2023
    L-II PT FEB/2023
937 S.K. KARNEWAR ISNT/NCB/12037 L-II VT JUN/2022
938 L. DOMINIC NAVEEN ISNT/NCB/12038 L-II VT JUN/2022
939 K.K. PURUSHOTHAMAN ISNT/NCB/12039
940 M. NAGIN ISNT/NCB/12040 L-II UT JUN/2022
941 PRABIR KUMAR BHAR ISNT/NCB/12041 L-II UT JUL/2022
942 K.S. PANDIAN ISNT/NCB/12042 L-II UT JAN/2022
943 BHARAT M. SUTHAR ISNT/NCB/12043 L-II UT THICKNESS GAUGING JAN/2022
944 NIKHIL P. UPADHYAY ISNT/NCB/12044 L-III PT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
    L-III MT WELD/CAST SEP/2023
    L-II VT AUG/2022
    L-II LT AUG/2023
945 AMBA DATT MISHRA ISNT/NCB/12045 L-II MT JUL/2022
    L-II PT JUL/2022
946 A.M.KANNAN ISNT/NCB/12046 L-II MT JUL/2022
    L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II UT NOV/2023
947 RAMAVATH GOPAL ISNT/NCB/12047 L-I UT JAN/2022
   
948 A.K.MAJI ISNT/NCB/12048 L-II MT JUL/2022
    L-II PT JUL/2022
949 T.MUTHUKRISHNAN ISNT/NCB/12049 L-II PT JUL/2022
950 P.PARAMESHWARAN ISNT/NCB/12050 L-II MT JUL/2022
    L-II PT JUL/2022
951 SUBRAT KUMAR SAHOO ISNT/NCB/12051 L-II MT JUL/2022
    L-II PT JUL/2022
952 RAJESH KUMAR AGNIHOTRI ISNT/NCB/12052 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-I UT MAY/2021
953 VIRENDRA PIPLIWAL ISNT/NCB/12053 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
954 SRASTI GUPTA ISNT/NCB/12054 L-II PT JUL/2022
955 DEEPAK KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12055 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
    L-II VT APR/2023
956 RENUKA SINGH ISNT/NCB/12056 L-II PT JUL/2022
957 LOUHITYA NARAYAN SHARMA ISNT/NCB/12057 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
    L-II VT APR/2023
958 RAJESH CHAKRAVARTY ISNT/NCB/12058 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
    L-II VT JUL/2023
959 HIRDYESH BHARDWAJ ISNT/NCB/12059 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
    L-II VT APR/2023
960 ANURAG SINGH BHADAURIYA ISNT/NCB/12060 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II VT APR/2023
961 AMIT KUMAR JHA ISNT/NCB/12061 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
    L-II VT APR/2023
962 BENKATESH MISTRI ISNT/NCB/12062 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II RT RTFI JAN/2023
    L-II VT APR/2023
963 GOVIND RAM PURBIYA ISNT/NCB/12063 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II VT JUL/2023
    L-I UT SEP/2022
964 SAURABH KUMAR ISNT/NCB/12064 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II UT SEP/2022
    L-II VT APR/2023
965 BHOLA SHANKAR VERMA ISNT/NCB/12065 L-II PT JUL/2022
966 SANJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY ISNT/NCB/12066 L-II PT JUL/2022
967 VIVEK MISHRA ISNT/NCB/12067 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II VT JUL/2023
968 SHYAM SUNDAR DHARIWAL ISNT/NCB/12068 L-II PT JUL/2022
969 HARI SINGH MUWAL ISNT/NCB/12069 L-II PT JUL/2022
970 BHUPENDRA KUMAR DASHORA ISNT/NCB/12070 L-II PT JUL/2022
971 MOHAMMAD ARIF ISNT/NCB/12071 L-II PT JUL/2022
    L-II VT JUL/2023
972 VISHWAJEET SINGH ISNT/NCB/12072 L-II PT JUL/2022
973 PRIYANSHU NAIN ISNT/NCB/12073 L-II PT JUL/2022
</